Prize of EQUIVIDA

Nr. 14 CDIJ - Int. dressage competition - FEI Junior Individual Competition

Beginn: 06.03.2015 13:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 31

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 13:00:00 222 Freixenet 63
W \ Hann \ DBAY \ 2004 \ Florestan I x Bolero \ Z: \ B: Rusakov Sergey
 
RUS
Timofei Rusakov
2. 13:08:00 230 Donna Ray
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2008 \ United x Negro \ Z: \ B: R.a. Uzun Hasan
 
TUR
Lina Uzunhasan
3. 13:16:00 210 Broadway
W \ KWPN \ DCHES \ 2006 \ Vivaldi x Clavecimbel \ Z: \ B: Remold Valentina
 
ITA
Valentina Remold
4. 13:24:00 227 Doberdo
W \ Old \ DBAY \ 2007 \ Dark Fire x Windeck \ Z: \ B: Kugler Marianne
 
SUI
Naomi Winnewisser
5. 13:32:00 215 Wiolita
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2003 \ San Remo x Renville \ Z: \ B: 0
 
NED
Mercedes Verwey
6. 13:40:00 217 Kleppenhus Seabiscuit
W \ \ DBAY \ 2004 \ Sandro Hit x Davignon \ Z: \ B: Dashko Anastasia
 
RUS
Anna Aristova
7. 13:48:00 213 Whatever
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2003 \ Truppa x Doruto \ Z: \ B: V.h.m.vd Panne
 
NED
Veronique van der Panne
8. 13:56:00 214 Velazquez
H \ \ GREY \ 2002 \ Krack C x Alasca \ Z: \ B: Mevrouw L.c.quint
 
NED
Laura Quint
ca. 08:00 Minuten Pause
9. 14:12:00 219 Artig
W \ \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Pikerau x \ Z: \ B: Dubrovina Irina
 
RUS
Ekaterina Dubrovina
10. 14:20:00 224 Don Perignon
W \ Hann \ BLACK \ 2004 \ Don Frederico x Metternich \ Z: \ B: Zhogina Elena
 
RUS
Aleksander Zhogin
11. 14:28:00 212 Zaffier
S \ KWPN \ DBAY \ 2004 \ Painted Black x Pion \ Z: \ B: Dhr. N.l.h. Donkers
 
NED
Esmee Donkers
12. 14:36:00 220 Zippo
W \ AESRpf \ BAY \ 2004 \ Show Time x Beaujolais \ Z: \ B: Ratsun Tatyana
 
RUS
Anna Ratsun
13. 14:44:00 201 San Dior
H \ \ BAY \ 2006 \ Sandro Hit x Davignon I \ Z: \ B: Trine Lamm
 
DEN
Olivia Nistrup Lamm
14. 14:52:00 204 Arc De Triomphe Salva
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2005 \ Tchaikovsky x Facet \ Z: \ B: Lana Portejoie
 
FRA
Lana Portejoie
15. 15:00:00 208 Anava Welt
W \ Hann \ Bay \ 2003 \ Alabaster x \ Z: \ B: Az. Agr. Il Cavallino" Di Di Marco
 
ITA
Filippo Di Marco
16. 15:08:00 226 Darek CH
W \ CH.Wb \ DBAY \ 2004 \ Dressage Royal x Capo \ Z: \ B: Imgrüt Peter Hartmann Imgrüt Brig
 
SUI
Stephanie Hartmann
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause
17. 15:31:00 206 Artisto W
H \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2005 \ Tango Kwpn x Ramiro \ Z: \ B: Monsieur Franck Portejoie
 
FRA
Mathis Portejoie
18. 15:39:00 203 Ra Vinci
W \ \ BAY \ 2006 \ Ra (kwpn) x The Sire Hot \ Z: \ B: Monsieur Mateo Barsotti
 
FRA
Mateo Barsotti
19. 15:47:00 209 Waronia L
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2003 \ Sir Sinclair x Florestan \ Z: \ B: Gherardi Alessandra
 
ITA
Matilde Pirazzini
20. 15:55:00 207 Geisha
S \ DWB \ BLACK \ 2002 \ Gribaldi x Hesleg Rd's Weltmeister \ Z: \ B: Rothenberger Im Gestuet Erlenhof Oh
 
GER
Semmieke Rothenberger
21. 16:03:00 202 Arroba Onix
W \ \ CHEST \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: M? Dolors Moncayola Pruja
 
ESP
Elena Moncayola Pruja
22. 16:11:00 229 Robichon V
W \ Rhld \ DBAY \ 2001 \ Rosenkoenig x Caribo Gl \ Z: \ B: Klara Antelli Andersson
 
SWE
Klara Andersson Antelli
23. 16:19:00 232 Sandro Vittorio
W \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2004 \ Jazz x Winckenburgh \ Z: \ B:
 
RUS
Denis Kitaev
24. 16:27:00 223 Winterfell
H \ \ BAY \ 2004 \ Valfred x Intrigan \ Z: \ B: Tsetlin Mikhail
 
RUS
Sofia Tsetlin
ca. 08:00 Minuten Pause
25. 16:43:00 221 Bella
S \ \ BLACK \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: Sergey Rusakov
 
RUS
Timofei Rusakov
26. 16:51:00 231 Donnatella H
S \ KWPN \ CHEST \ 2008 \ Status Quo x Clavecimbel \ Z: \ B: Resat Ali Uzunhasan
 
TUR
Lina Uzunhasan
27. 16:59:00 211 Don Farino
W \ Old \ CHEST \ 2000 \ Don Larino x Friesenstern \ Z: \ B: Jerich Herbert
 
ITA
Valentina Remold
28. 17:07:00 228 Fuerst Rousseau
W \ Hann \ BLACK \ 2005 \ Rousseau x Weltmeyer \ Z: \ B: Kugler Marianne
 
SUI
Naomi Winnewisser
29. 17:15:00 216 Zarah
S \ KWPN \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Oscar x Montecristo \ Z: \ B: Mevrouw M.verwey
 
NED
Mercedes Verwey
30. 17:23:00 218 Shania
S \ \ BAY \ 2002 \ Show Star x Dream Of Glory \ Z: \ B: Cromwood Trading Ltd.
 
RUS
Anna Aristova
31. 17:31:00 240 Boy Bentley
W \ KWPN \ BLACK \ 2006 \ Johnson x Ramiro Z \ Z: \ B:
 
NED
Veronique van der Panne


Geldpreis400,00 EUR
RichterH: Barbara Ardu (ITA)
C: Henning Lehrmann (GER)
B: Victoire Mandl (AUT)