Prize of ESPACE CHEVAL

no. 21 CDIY - Int. dressage competition - FEI Young Rider Individual

begin 07.03.2015 13:10

# no horse rider HCBtotal score
1. 308 Special Edition 8
G \ Hann \ DCHES \ 2005 \ Sir Donnerhall x Rohdiament \ B: \ O: Krieg Mathias & Aloysia-maria
 
GER
Jessica Krieg
150,00 EUR 74.474%
283
(2)
69.211%
263
(6)
74.211%
282
(1)
72.632%
828
2. 313 Vlingh
G \ KWPN \ DBAY \ 2002 \ Flemmingh x Donnerschlag \ B: \ O: L.f. Nekeman
 
NED
Jeanine Nekeman
120,00 EUR 73.816%
280.5
(3)
70.263%
267
(4)
73.553%
279.5
(2)
72.544%
827
3. 304 First Lady 212
M \ Bad-w?-n.g \ BLACK \ 2006 \ Florencio x Donnerhall \ B: \ O: Abbelen Anna-christina & Silke
 
GER
Anna-Christina Abbelen
100,00 EUR 72.632%
276
(6)
72.237%
274.5
(1)
72.632%
276
(3)
72.500%
826.5
4. 307 Revers Side
M \ Hann \ DBAY \ 2002 \ Romancero H x Archipel \ B: \ O: Biss Dominik
 
GER
Jessica Krieg
70,00 EUR 74.605%
283.5
(1)
70.395%
267.5
(3)
70.658%
268.5
(4)
71.886%
819.5
5. 312 Boston STH
S \ KWPN \ DBAY \ 2006 \ Johnson x Quattro \ B: \ O: L.f. Nekeman
 
NED
Denise Nekeman
60,00 EUR 73.684%
280
(5)
71.053%
270
(2)
70.658%
268.5
(4)
71.798%
818.5
total = 500,00 EUR
not placed
6. 305 Fuerst On Tour
G \ Rhein-n.ge \ DBAY \ 2005 \ F?rst Heinrich x Rubioso \ B: \ O: Abbelen Jörg & Silke
 
GER
Anna-Christina Abbelen
73.816%
280.5
(3)
68.289%
259.5
(7)
68.684%
261
(8)
70.263%
801
7. 301 Botticelli
G \ KWPN \ CHEST \ 2006 \ Vivaldi x Koss \ B: \ O: Defalque - Scohier Mf (10096410)
 
BEL
Charlotte Defalque
70.395%
267.5
(7)
69.737%
265
(5)
70.526%
268
(6)
70.219%
800.5
8. 306 Ropeter
G \ Hann \ DCHES \ 2001 \ Rosentau x Donnerhall \ B: \ O: Herold Kkevin
 
GER
Kevin Herold
68.553%
260.5
(10)
67.763%
257.5
(8)
67.763%
257.5
(10)
68.026%
775.5
9. 319 Whoopee
M \ Swb-n.gefu \ CHEST \ 2002 \ Warsteiner x Cesam \ B: \ O: Christina Eklund/stall Halldammen A
 
SWE
Emelie Eklund
70.263%
267
(8)
67.237%
255.5
(9)
66.316%
252
(12)
67.939%
774.5
10. 302 Zchufro C
S \ \ BAY \ 2004 \ Don Schufro x \ B: \ O: Maria Dolors Moncayola Pruja
 
ESP
Maria Dolors Moncayola Pruja
68.947%
262
(9)
66.711%
253.5
(10)
66.842%
254
(11)
67.500%
769.5
11. 314 Liebling
G \ Oldbg-n.ge \ DBAY \ 2004 \ Lortino x Forrest \ B: \ O: P.p.t. De Jaegere
 
NED
Emma Van Der Kaaij
66.974%
254.5
(11)
66.316%
252
(11)
68.553%
260.5
(9)
67.281%
767
12. 315 Aphrodite
M \ Rhein-n.ge \ BLACK \ 2001 \ Abanos x Larome \ B: \ O: Simonova Natalia
 
RUS
Valeria Simonova
66.316%
252
(13)
65.263%
248
(12)
68.947%
262
(7)
66.842%
762
13. 317 Amaretto XII
G \ Bad-w?-n.g \ BAY \ 2004 \ Acordelli x Quick Step Ii \ B: \ O: Erbengemeinschaft Elke Roos
 
SUI
Tamara-Lucia Roos
66.842%
254
(12)
63.421%
241
(17)
65.395%
248.5
(13)
65.219%
743.5
14. 311 G G Flow Cadanza
M \ Oldbg-n.ge \ BLACK \ 2003 \ Florencio x Rubinstein I \ B: \ O: C.buuron
 
NED
Franka Loos
63.553%
241.5
(17)
65.132%
247.5
(13)
64.211%
244
(16)
64.298%
733
14. 316 Conteur's Charmeur
G \ Hann \ BAY \ 2003 \ Conteur x Wenzel Ii \ B: \ O: H?ltschi Jacqueline Marcel
 
SUI
Sharon Höltschi
64.211%
244
(15)
63.816%
242.5
(16)
64.868%
246.5
(14)
64.298%
733
16. 318 Son Of Chex
G \ Swb-n.gefu \ CHEST \ 2001 \ Bellini x Chapman \ B: \ O: Mathilda Andersson Antelli
 
SWE
Mathilda Andersson Antelli
64.079%
243.5
(16)
63.947%
243
(15)
64.605%
245.5
(15)
64.211%
732
17. 303 Ardante
G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2005 \ Gribaldi x Inferno \ B: \ O: Melle Caroline Dufil - M. Fabrice D
 
FRA
Caroline Dufil
62.763%
238.5
(18)
64.342%
244.5
(14)
62.632%
238
(17)
63.246%
721
18. 310 Classiker 10
G \ Rhein-n.ge \ BAY \ 2001 \ Coriando x Grosso Z \ B: \ O: Rapazzoli Ivano
 
ITA
Francesca Rapazzoli
64.737%
246
(14)
60.789%
231
(18)
61.316%
233
(18)
62.281%
710


prize money500,00 EUR
judgesH: Irina Maknami (RUS)
C: Magnus Ringmark (SWE)
B: Clive Halsall (GBR)