Prize of SELLERIE BUCEPHALE
no. 4 CDIYR - Int. dressage competition - FEI Young Rider Team Competition (Prix St. Georges)
begin: 05.03.2015 13:15
competitors: 19
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 13:15:00 | 307 | Revers Side M \ Hann \ DBAY \ 2002 \ Romancero H x Archipel \ B: \ O: Biss Dominik |
GER |
Jessica Krieg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 13:23:00 | 305 | Fuerst On Tour G \ Rhein-n.ge \ DBAY \ 2005 \ F?rst Heinrich x Rubioso \ B: \ O: Abbelen Jörg & Silke |
GER |
Anna-Christina Abbelen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 13:31:00 | 311 | G G Flow Cadanza M \ Oldbg-n.ge \ BLACK \ 2003 \ Florencio x Rubinstein I \ B: \ O: C.buuron |
NED |
Franka Loos |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 13:39:00 | 315 | Aphrodite M \ Rhein-n.ge \ BLACK \ 2001 \ Abanos x Larome \ B: \ O: Simonova Natalia |
RUS |
Valeria Simonova |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 13:47:00 | 302 | Zchufro C S \ \ BAY \ 2004 \ Don Schufro x \ B: \ O: Maria Dolors Moncayola Pruja |
ESP |
Maria Dolors Moncayola Pruja |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 13:55:00 | 310 | Classiker 10 G \ Rhein-n.ge \ BAY \ 2001 \ Coriando x Grosso Z \ B: \ O: Rapazzoli Ivano |
ITA |
Francesca Rapazzoli |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 14:03:00 | 317 | Amaretto XII G \ Bad-w?-n.g \ BAY \ 2004 \ Acordelli x Quick Step Ii \ B: \ O: Erbengemeinschaft Elke Roos |
SUI |
Tamara-Lucia Roos |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 14:11:00 | 301 | Botticelli G \ KWPN \ CHEST \ 2006 \ Vivaldi x Koss \ B: \ O: Defalque - Scohier Mf (10096410) |
BEL |
Charlotte Defalque |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 14:19:00 | 306 | Ropeter G \ Hann \ DCHES \ 2001 \ Rosentau x Donnerhall \ B: \ O: Herold Kkevin |
GER |
Kevin Herold |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 14:27:00 | 303 | Ardante G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2005 \ Gribaldi x Inferno \ B: \ O: Melle Caroline Dufil - M. Fabrice D |
FRA |
Caroline Dufil |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 14:50:00 | 316 | Conteur's Charmeur G \ Hann \ BAY \ 2003 \ Conteur x Wenzel Ii \ B: \ O: H?ltschi Jacqueline Marcel |
SUI |
Sharon Höltschi |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 14:58:00 | 313 | Vlingh G \ KWPN \ DBAY \ 2002 \ Flemmingh x Donnerschlag \ B: \ O: L.f. Nekeman |
NED |
Jeanine Nekeman |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 15:06:00 | 318 | Son Of Chex G \ Swb-n.gefu \ CHEST \ 2001 \ Bellini x Chapman \ B: \ O: Mathilda Andersson Antelli |
SWE |
Mathilda Andersson Antelli |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 15:14:00 | 319 | Whoopee M \ Swb-n.gefu \ CHEST \ 2002 \ Warsteiner x Cesam \ B: \ O: Christina Eklund/stall Halldammen A |
SWE |
Emelie Eklund |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 15:22:00 | 312 | Boston STH S \ KWPN \ DBAY \ 2006 \ Johnson x Quattro \ B: \ O: L.f. Nekeman |
NED |
Denise Nekeman |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 15:30:00 | 314 | Liebling G \ Oldbg-n.ge \ DBAY \ 2004 \ Lortino x Forrest \ B: \ O: P.p.t. De Jaegere |
NED |
Emma Van Der Kaaij |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 15:38:00 | 308 | Special Edition 8 G \ Hann \ DCHES \ 2005 \ Sir Donnerhall x Rohdiament \ B: \ O: Krieg Mathias & Aloysia-maria |
GER |
Jessica Krieg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 15:46:00 | 304 | First Lady 212 M \ Bad-w?-n.g \ BLACK \ 2006 \ Florencio x Donnerhall \ B: \ O: Abbelen Anna-christina & Silke |
GER |
Anna-Christina Abbelen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 15:54:00 | 321 | G G Famous Dancer G \ Old \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Florencio x Royal Dance \ B: \ O: |
NED |
Franka Loos |
prize money | 500,00 EUR |
judges | H: Anne Prain (FRA) C: Elisabeth Mc Mullen (CAN) B: Francis Verbeek von Rooy (NED) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |