Prize of ESPACE CHEVAL

no. 11 CDIJ - Int. dressage competition - FEI Juniors Team Competition

begin: 13.03.2015 15:30
competitors: 19

# starting time no horse rider
1. 15:30:00 216 Zarah
M \ KWPN \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Oscar x Montecristo \ B: \ O: Mevrouw M.Verwey
 
NED
Mercedes Verwey
2. 15:38:00 210 Broadway
G \ KWPN \ DCHES \ 2006 \ Vivaldi x Clavecimbel \ B: \ O: Remold Valentina
 
ITA
Valentina Remold
3. 15:46:00 237 Bailando II
G \ Hann \ DCHES \ 2005 \ Rubin-Royal x Weltmeyer \ B: \ O: Hofer Otto J.
 
SUI
Leonie Guerra
4. 15:54:00 234 Lacoletta
M \ Hann \ DBAY \ 2004 \ Lauries Crusador Xx x Wenzel II \ B: \ O: C. Stickland
 
FRA
Clarissa Stickland
5. 16:02:00 239 Honeur 8
G \ Holst \ CHEST \ 2000 \ Harley N x Linaro \ B: \ O: Schmid Ramona
 
SUI
Ramona Schmid
6. 16:10:00 229 Robichon V
G \ Rhein-n.ge \ DBAY \ 2001 \ Rosenkoenig x Caribo Gl \ B: \ O: Klara Antelli Andersson
 
SWE
Klara Andersson Antelli
7. 16:18:00 219 Artig
G \ \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Pikerau x \ B: \ O: Dubrovina Irina
 
RUS
Ekaterina Dubrovina
8. 16:26:00 203 Ra Vinci
G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2006 \ Ra (KWPN) x The Sire Hot \ B: \ O: Monsieur Mateo Barsotti
 
FRA
Mateo Barsotti
9. 16:34:00 235 Ebony
G \ Westf \ GREY \ 2003 \ Ehrentusch x \ B: \ O: Silingardi Massimo
 
ITA
Lucia Berni
10. 16:42:00 236 Hilltop Don Rodrigo
G \ Rhld \ BAY \ 1999 \ Donqueszador x Oscar \ B: \ O: Gli Aironi Dressage
 
ITA
Ginevra Coperchio
ca. 15:00 minutes break
11. 17:05:00 233 Richambeau
S \ Old \ BLACK \ 2006 \ Rosario x Londonderry \ B: \ O: Patricia Arroyo Baudet
 
ESP
Patricia Arroyo Baudet
12. 17:13:00 224 Don Perignon
G \ Hann \ BLACK \ 2004 \ Don Frederico x Metternich \ B: \ O: Zhogina Elena
 
RUS
Aleksander Zhogin
13. 17:21:00 208 Anava Welt
G \ Hann \ BAY \ 2003 \ Alabaster x \ B: \ O: Az. Agr. Il Cavallino" Di Di Marco
 
ITA
Filippo Di Marco
14. 17:29:00 220 Zippo
G \ AESRpf \ BAY \ 2004 \ Show Time x Beaujolais \ B: \ O: Ratsun Tatyana
 
RUS
Anna Ratsun
15. 17:37:00 214 Velazquez
S \ \ GREY \ 2002 \ Krack C x Alasca \ B: \ O: Mevrouw L.c.quint
 
NED
Laura Quint
16. 17:45:00 232 Sandro Vittorio
G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2004 \ Jazz x Winckenburgh \ B: \ O:
 
RUS
Denis Kitaev
17. 17:53:00 215 Wiolita
M \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2003 \ San Remo x Renville \ B: \ O: 0
 
NED
Mercedes Verwey
18. 18:01:00 211 Don Farino
G \ Old \ CHEST \ 2000 \ Don Larino x Friesenstern \ B: \ O: Jerich Herbert
 
ITA
Valentina Remold
19. 18:09:00 238 Mocca IV
G \ Old \ DBAY \ 2006 \ Weltmeyer x Karon \ B: \ O: Hofer Otto
 
SUI
Leonie Guerra


prize money400,00 EUR
judgesE: Carlos Lopes (POR)
C: Olivier Smeets (BEL)
M: Yuri Romanov (RUS)