Prize of EQUIVIDA
no. 16 CDI3* - Int. dressage competition - FEI Grand Prix Special
begin: 13.03.2015 10:30
competitors: 11
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 10:40:00 | 760 | Headmore Delegate G \ \ CHEST \ 2003 \ Dimaggio x Mrs S \ B: \ O: Miss A Oppeneheimer |
GBR |
Alice Ruth Oppenheimer |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 11:00:00 | 759 | Badinda Altena M \ KWPN \ CHEST \ 2006 \ Tolando x Goodtimes \ B: \ O: M. Pierre Volla - M. Sebastien Voll |
FRA |
Pierre Volla |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 11:10:00 | 813 | Wenicienta M \ KWPN \ BLACK \ 2003 \ Rosario x El Corona \ B: \ O: E.M.J.H. Uytdewilligen & F.m.van De |
NED |
Dominique Filion |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 11:20:00 | 761 | Die Callas M \ Old \ BLACK \ 2001 \ De Niro x Carprilli \ B: \ O: Mrs Jane Sewell |
GBR |
Anna Louise Ross |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 11:40:00 | 763 | Wasabi OLD G \ Old \ DBAY \ 2005 \ Welt Hit IV x Lancer I \ B: \ O: Michalke Victoria |
GER |
Victoria Michalke |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 11:50:00 | 772 | Delaunay G \ Old \ BAY \ 2006 \ Dr. Doolittle x Feinbrand \ B: \ O: Oatley, Carol u. Andrew |
SWE |
Patrick Kittel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 12:00:00 | 762 | Valeron S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2002 \ Sandro Hit x Houston \ B: \ O: Brune Bernadette |
GER |
Bernadette Brune |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 12:10:00 | 769 | Lord Of Dream G \ Hann \ CHEST \ 2002 \ Londonderry x Weltmeyer \ B: \ O: Berta Slanec |
AUT |
Alexandra Slanec |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 12:20:00 | 770 | Dandy De La Roche CMF CH G \ CH.Wb \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Dressage Royal x Walt Disney \ B: \ O: Joannou Antonella |
SUI |
Antonella Joannou |
prize money | 4.000,00 EUR |
judges | E: Susanne Baarup (DEN) H: Olivier Smeets (BEL) C: Maria Colliander (FIN) M: Fouad Hamoud (ALG) B:Peter Engel (GER) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |