€ 10,000 WDM Grand Prix Special presented by Global Dressage Analytics
no. 29 CDI5* - Int. dressage competition - FEI Grand Prix Special
begin: 14.03.2015 15:40
competitors: 12
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
0. | 758 | Rossini G \ Bavar \ chest \ 2003 \ Rivero Ii (de) Bywbl x \ B: \ O: Laboratoires Biosem |
FRA |
Anne Sophie Serre |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 15:40:00 | 811 | Harmonia M \ Pzhk \ Bay \ 1999 \ Lord Alexander x Hars \ B: \ O: Soldi Ester |
ITA |
Ester Soldi |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 15:50:00 | 820 | Soberano III G \ Lusit \ GREY \ 1999 \ Hostil x Xaquiro \ B: \ O: Francisco Bessa De Carvalho |
POR |
Carlos Pinto |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 16:10:00 | 802 | Amorak G \ Kwpn \ Bay \ 2005 \ Special D x Inspekteur \ B: \ O: Madame Stephanie Brieussel |
FRA |
Stephanie Brieussel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 16:20:00 | 809 | Fixdesign Corallo Nero G \ Assi \ dbay \ 1999 \ Sherwood x Landadel \ B: \ O: A.s.d.centro Equestre Monferrato |
ITA |
Micol Rustignoli |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 16:30:00 | 701 | Wilco V G \ Kwpn \ Black \ 2003 \ Rousseau x Centauer Z \ B: \ O: Mario Van Orshaegen (10431153) |
BEL |
Mario van Orshaegen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 16:50:00 | 812 | Randon G \ Pzhk \ Bay \ 1997 \ Czuwaj Sp x Fanimo Kwpn \ B: \ O: Tiozzo Leonardo E Tiozzo Maurizio |
ITA |
Leonardo Tiozzo |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 17:00:00 | 801 | Lights Of Londonderry S \ Hann \ chest \ 2004 \ Londonderry (hann) x Weltmeyer \ B: \ O: Jean-fran?ois Vesin Et Alexandre Ay |
FRA |
Alexandre Ayache |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 17:10:00 | 821 | Cappucino XIV G \ Old \ BAY \ 2004 \ Competent x Rohdiamant \ B: \ O: Hofer Otto |
SUI |
Patricia Schärli |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 17:20:00 | 767 | Batuta M \ \ BAY \ 2006 \ Quixote x Icaro \ B: \ O: Sociedade Quinta Terras |
POR |
Goncalo Carvalho |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 17:30:00 | 703 | Talent M \ Kwpn \ Bay \ 2000 \ Lennard x Voltaire \ B: \ O: Melle Anne Chrystelle Des Moutis |
EST |
Grete Püvi |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 17:40:00 | 751 | La Scala 3 G \ Rhein \ dbay \ 1998 \ Lancer Ii x Rembrandt \ B: \ O: Burgess, Briana |
AUS |
Briana Burgess |
prize money | 10.000,00 EUR |
judges | E: Isobel Wessels (GBR) H: Elisabeth Max-Theurer C: M. Sanders von Gansewinkel (NED) M: Elizabeth McMullen (CAN) B: Susanne Baarup (DEN) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |