FEI Dressage European CHILDREN Individual Championship
no. 07 FEI Children Individual Competition Test
début: 05.07.2015 08:00
nombre de partants: 18
# | heure départ | no. tête | cheval | cavalier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 08:00:00 | 115 | Sandro Minka Est S \ Rhld \ BAY \ 2006 \ Sandro Boy Junior x Kigali \ B: \ O: Arturi Mario |
ITA |
Beatrice Arturi |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 08:08:00 | 107 | First Hit v.h.Bloemenhof S \ B \ D.BAY \ 2005 \ Samba Hit I x Prince Thatch \ B: \ O: Camilla Aarnio-Wihuri |
FIN |
Camilla Aarnio-Wihuri |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 08:16:00 | 109 | Maestro De L'Aubois W \ Old \ BAY \ 2000 \ Sevillano x Cordial Medoc \ B: \ O: Sarl Ecuries Du Marais |
FRA |
Enora De Vienne |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 08:24:00 | 114 | Duna Luna S \ Westf \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Damon Hill x Rosenkavalier \ B: \ O: Wellcome Visa Kft. |
HUN |
Jazmin Yom Tov |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 08:32:00 | 103 | Kukilein S \ -n.gefunde \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Cordial Nedoc x \ B: \ O: Joaquin Garcia Gutierrez |
ESP |
Agustín García Garrido |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 08:40:00 | 105 | Rosenmontag W \ -n.gefunde \ BLACK \ 2003 \ Rappe x \ B: \ O: Carlos Llabres Justo |
ESP |
Ariadna Llabres Alles |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 08:48:00 | 120 | Artig W \ -n.gefunde \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Pikerau x \ B: \ O: Dubrovina, Irina |
RUS |
Ekaterina Dubrovina |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 08:56:00 | 117 | Bailando Cobra W \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2006 \ Obelisk x Junior STV \ B: \ O: Protti Alberto |
ITA |
Leonardo Protti |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 09:04:00 | 130 | Kasimir TSF H \ Trak. \ BAY \ 2002 \ Ivernel x Charly Chaplin \ B: \ O: Brune, Bernadette |
UKR |
Anastasiya Pavelko |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 09:12:00 | 125 | Rising Star W \ Hann \ CHEST \ 2006 \ Rascalino x Western Star \ B: \ O: Miehling Heike |
SUI |
Jorina Miehling |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 20:00 min. pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 09:40:00 | 102 | Santa S \ Hann \ CHEST \ 2008 \ San Remo x White Magic \ B: \ O: Anja & Niels Hegstrup |
DEN |
Sofia Valentina Hegstrup |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 09:48:00 | 121 | Abe Fan It Hiem H \ KWPN \ BLACK \ 2008 \ Tsjabring x Beart \ B: \ O: Guseynova, Anna |
RUS |
Anna Guseynova |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 09:56:00 | 122 | Erantos W \ -n.gefunde \ CHEST \ 2007 \ Ekvador x \ B: \ O: Lyban, Sergey |
RUS |
Elizaveta Lyban |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 10:04:00 | 126 | Don Paulo 2 W \ Hann \ BAY \ 2001 \ De Niro x Pik Bube II \ B: \ O: Ngovan Meilin |
SUI |
Meilin Ngovan |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 10:12:00 | 124 | Odin III W \ Trak. \ BAY \ 2000 \ Michelangelo x Elite Hohenstein \ B: \ O: Lüthi Rebecca |
SUI |
Annina Lüthi |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 10:20:00 | 101 | Sanibel S \ Westf \ BLACK \ 2015 \ Samarant x Donnerhall \ B: \ O: Dr. Jutta Lindau-Ochsenhofer |
AUT |
Lilli Ochsenhofer |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 10:28:00 | 127 | I Do Kiss H \ SWB \ CHEST \ 2006 \ French Kiss x Donnerfly \ B: \ O: Sigrid Bergakra Berglund |
SWE |
Cecilia Bergåkra Berglund |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 10:36:00 | 111 | Rafale Du Coussoul De La Gesse W \ -n.gefunde \ GREY \ 2005 \ Mistral Du Coussoul x Miguelista Cip \ B: \ O: Madame Helen Burgess |
FRA |
Mado Pinto |
juge | E:Juan Carlos Campos-Escribano(ESP) H:Marietta Sanders von G. (NED) C: Katrina Wüst (GER) M: Magnus Ringmark (SWE) B: Alain Franqueville (FRA) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |