FEI Dressage European JUNIORS Freestyle Championship
no. 08 FEI Juniors Freestyle Test
begin: 05.07.2015 08:00
competitors: 18
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 08:00:00 | 210 | Zoom In Firfod G \ DWB \ BAY \ 2006 \ Milan x Schwadroneur \ B: \ O: Gajhede Family |
DEN |
Nana Gajhede |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 08:09:00 | 231 | Evita M \ Westf \ CHEST \ 2002 \ Ehrenwort x Fabuloso \ B: \ O: Szoke-Tóth Robert |
HUN |
Berill Szoke Tóth |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 08:18:00 | 219 | Artisto W S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2005 \ Tango x Ramiro \ B: \ O: Monsieur Franck Portejoie |
FRA |
Mathis Portejoie |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 08:27:00 | 250 | Kleppenhus Seabiscuit G \ \ d.bay \ 2004 \ Sandro Hit x Davignon \ B: \ O: Dashko, Anastasia |
RUS |
Anna Aristova |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 08:36:00 | 205 | Riverdance G \ \ Bay \ 1998 \ Wolkentanz x Hill Hawk Xx \ B: \ O: Leon Verberne |
BEL |
Numa Verberne |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 08:45:00 | 238 | Velazquez S \ KWPN \ GREY \ 2002 \ Krack C x Alasca \ B: \ O: Mevrouw L.C.Quint |
NED |
Laura Quint |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 08:54:00 | 258 | Fuerst Rousseau G \ \ Black \ 2005 \ Rousseau x Weltmeyer \ B: \ O: Kugler Marianne |
SUI |
Naomi Winnewisser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 09:03:00 | 252 | Zidane G \ KWPN \ D.BAY \ 2004 \ Ravel x Jackson \ B: \ O: Rusakov, Timofei |
RUS |
Timofei Rusakov |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 09:12:00 | 239 | Zarah M \ KWPN \ CHEST \ 2004 \ Oscar x Montecristo \ B: \ O: Mevrouw M.Verwey |
NED |
Mercedes Verwey |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 20:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 09:41:00 | 240 | Kostendrukkers Ringo Star G \ Rhld \ THDBA \ 2003 \ Riccione x Laredo \ B: \ O: Mevr. S. Zoutendijk Van Hoewijk |
NED |
Lisanne Zoutendijk |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 09:50:00 | 209 | Darius G \ Rhld \ BLACK \ 2003 \ Donnerloh x Pik Solo \ B: \ O: Engermann Family |
DEN |
Sille Engermann |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 09:59:00 | 202 | Dorian 4 G \ Old \ GREY \ 2001 \ D. Day x Lord Liberty G \ B: \ O: Mag. Bettina Bayer-Wurzinger |
AUT |
Victoria Wurzinger |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 10:08:00 | 251 | Scampalo 6 G \ Old \ D.BAY \ 2002 \ Sandro Hit x Florestan I \ B: \ O: A.D. Maksakova |
RUS |
Aleksandra Maksakova |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 10:17:00 | 226 | Wells Fargo 14 G \ Hann \ CHEST \ 2003 \ Welser x Fabriano \ B: \ O: Hof am Eigen |
GER |
Paulina Holzknecht |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 10:26:00 | 227 | Geisha M \ DWB \ BLACK \ 2002 \ Gribaldi x Heslegård's Weltmeister \ B: \ O: Rothenberger Im Gestuet Erlenhof Oh |
GER |
Semmieke Rothenberger |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 10:35:00 | 211 | Atnon G \ DWB \ BAY \ 2004 \ De Noir x Akinos \ B: \ O: Toft Family |
DEN |
Victoria E. Vallentin |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 10:44:00 | 225 | Carlos 609 G \ Rhld \ D.BAY \ 2007 \ Carabas x Weltmeyer \ B: \ O: Familie Erbe |
GER |
Hannah Erbe |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 10:53:00 | 214 | Dhannie Ymas G \ \ Black \ 2007 \ Don Crusador x \ B: \ O: Sandaraca Vince S.l. |
ESP |
Juan Matute Guimon |
prize money | 1.500,00 EUR |
judges | E: Yuri Romanov (RUS) H: Maja Stukelj (SLO) C: Dr. Jean-Michel Roudier (FRA) M: Susanne Baarup (DEN) B: Ulrike Nivelle (GER) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |