FEI Dressage European YOUNG RIDERS Freestyle Championship

no. 09 FEI Young Riders Freestyle Test

begin: 05.07.2015 11:15
competitors: 18

# starting time no horse rider
1. 11:15:00 317 Skjoldsgaard Monte Vo
G \ DWB \ BAY \ 2003 \ Münchhausen x Schwadroneur \ B: \ O: Maja Andreasen
 
DEN
Maja Andreasen
2. 11:24:00 304 Giorgio Armani
G \ Westf \ CHEST \ 2003 \ Goethe x Donnerhall \ B: \ O: Philip Brison
 
BEL
Soraya Brison
3. 11:33:00 307 Air Miles PB
G \ -n.gefunde \ CHEST \ 2005 \ Turbo Magic x Oo Seven \ B: \ O: Kielenstyn Sanne
 
BEL
Sanne Kielenstyn
4. 11:42:00 363 Darlington C
G \ Hann \ BAY \ 2007 \ Don Frederico x Weltruhm \ B: \ O: Kranz-Candrian Ruth
 
SUI
Estelle Wettstein
5. 11:51:00 353 Shosholoza 2
M \ Old \ D.CHE \ 2007 \ Sir Donnerhall x Furioso II \ B: \ O: Katarzyna Milczarek
 
POL
Tomasz Jasinski
6. 12:00:00 318 Dupran
G \ DWB \ BAY \ 2005 \ Blue Hors Soprano x Dunhill H \ B: \ O: Kristina Rasmussen
 
DEN
Kristina Rasmussen
7. 12:09:00 332 Z Flemmenco
G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2004 \ Flemmingh x Columbus \ B: \ O: Mrs R Shewen
 
GBR
Charlotte Fry
8. 12:18:00 366 Herbie Hancock Graftebjerg
G \ DWB \ BAY \ 2002 \ Blue Hors Hertug x Michellino \ B: \ O: Lotta Lander
 
SWE
Alva Lander
9. 12:27:00 335 Fuerst On Tour
G \ Hann \ D.BAY \ 2005 \ Fürst Heinrich x Rubioso \ B: \ O: Abbelen, Jörg & Silke
 
GER
Anna-Christina Abbelen
ca. 14:00 minutes break
10. 12:50:00 364 Sir Willy
S \ -n.gefunde \ BLACK \ 2002 \ Sir Oldenburg x Carprilli \ B: \ O: Appleyard Equine- Victoria Appleyar
 
SWE
Victoria Appleyard
11. 12:59:00 347 Hexagon's Baldacci
G \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2006 \ Havidoff x Rubiquil \ B: \ O: Stal Hexagon / L.a. Van Lieren / E.
 
NED
Jeanine Nieuwenhuis
12. 13:08:00 359 Indor
S \ -n.gefunde \ BAY \ 2001 \ Intrigan x Rumb \ B: \ O: Melnik, Ekaterina
 
RUS
Ekaterina Melnik
13. 13:17:00 306 Sunrise
M \ Old \ BAY \ 2006 \ Sion x Aarking xx \ B: \ O: Alexa Fairchild
 
BEL
Alexa Fairchild
14. 13:26:00 367 Double Diamond II
S \ SWB \ D.BAY \ 2003 \ Don Primero x Romadour II \ B: \ O: Hanell Dressage Stable AB
 
SWE
Marina Mattsson
15. 13:35:00 345 Boston STH
S \ KWPN \ D.BAY \ 2006 \ Johnson x Quattro \ B: \ O: L.F. Nekeman
 
NED
Denise Nekeman
16. 13:44:00 348 Equestricons Walkuere
M \ Old \ BAY \ 2005 \ Romanov x Donnerschnee \ B: \ O: J.E Arl
 
NED
Dana Van Lierop
17. 13:53:00 338 Fair Play RB
M \ Westf \ D.CHE \ 2004 \ Fidermark x Brentano II \ B: \ O: Bockholt, Reiner
 
GER
Bianca Nowag
18. 14:02:00 336 Condio B
G \ Hann \ D.BAY \ 2004 \ Contendro I x Willem's As \ B: \ O: Averkorn, Petra U. Christin
 
GER
Claire-Louise Averkorn


prize money2.000,00 EUR
judgesE: Raphaël Saleh
H: Christof Umbach
C: Andrew Ralph Gardner
M: Thomas Lang
B: Francis Verbeek von Rooy