Prize of Wiesbadener Reit- und Fahr-Club e. V.

no. 11 Int. jumping competition with one jump off (1.40 m/1.45 m)
CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.2
Youngster Tour

begin 25.05.2015 08:45

# no horse rider  round jump-offtime
1. 234 Edelmann 43
G \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Escudo I x Stakkato \ B: Erdmann, Bernfried \ O: Erdmann, Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
1.000,00 EUR 0.000.0041.87
2. 526 Chloé
M \ Z.Rpf \ Db \ 2007 \ Chippendale Z x \ B: Saelmans, Johann \ O: Fitschen, Jürgen
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
800,00 EUR 0.000.0042.17
3. 611 Irenice Horta
M \ BWP \ SCH \ 2008 \ VIgo d'Arsouilles x Diamant de Semilly \ B: Wim van Rossem \ O: Stephex Stables & Wim van Rossem
 
GER
Daniel Deußer
RFV Kirberg e.V.
600,00 EUR 0.000.0043.46
4. 560 Calimero
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Libero \ B: Stal Horn \ O: Stoeterij Sterrehof
 
NED
Marc Houtzager
NIEDERLANDE
400,00 EUR 0.000.0045.53
5. 427 Hilary van T Paradijs
M \ BWP \ F \ 2007 \ Carabas V/D Wateringhoeve x Malito de Reves \ B: Rooms Johan - van den Branden \ O: Larocca, Jose Maria
 
ARG
Jose Maria (jr.) Larocca
280,00 EUR 0.000.0045.63
6. 599 Quidman Denfer
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel Sf x Cento \ B: \ O: Monsieur Philippe Berthol
 
FRA
Simon Delestre
FRANKREICH
220,00 EUR 0.000.0046.87
7. 180 Bandolero 51
G \ Dt.Pf \ F \ 2007 \ Balzaci x Ludwig von Bayern \ B: Weißing, Herbert \ O: Fun-Dressage GbR
 
GER
Angelique Rüsen
RV Hof Ruppertsmühle Sinn e.V.
160,00 EUR 0.000.0046.88
8. 125 Quadros 3
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Corrado I \ B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, \ O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf
 
GER
Marco Kutscher
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
120,00 EUR 0.000.0048.29
9. 575 Izzy by Picobello
G \ BWP \ B \ 2008 \ Cicero Z x Capriano \ B: Dirk Govaerts \ O: Ballywalter Farms
 
IRL
Bertram Allen
120,00 EUR 0.004.0041.37
10. 511 Chando 2
G \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Con Air x Quintero \ B: Schuler, Lorenz \ O: Beck, Oliver
 
GER
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
100,00 EUR 0.004.0044.79
11. 436 Union de Flandre
M \ SF \ B \ 2008 \ Airjordan x Souviens Toi III \ B: \ O: Bridgeside Farms Llc & Otto Becker
 
USA
Bliss Heers
RV Albersloh e.V.
100,00 EUR 0.004.0045.91
12. 224 Casqero
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Colbert GTI x Cassini I \ B: Wöckener, Elisabeth \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RV Alt Marl e.V.
100,00 EUR 0.004.0050.33
total = 4.000,00 EUR
not placed
13. 262 Sheyenne 27
M \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Sandro Boy x \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Kölz, Markus,Krieg, Andreas
 
GER
Niklas Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen
0.008.0041.81
14. 486 Contino 58
G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ x Lord Calando \ B: Möller, Claus-Daniel \ O: Gronert, Martin
 
GER
Karl-Georg Schäfer
RFV Hofheim e.V.
0.008.0050.10
15. 492 Vabio 2
G \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Valentino x Drosselklang II \ B: Bolte, Heinfried \ O: Wernke, Ruth
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
0.0012.0047.74
16. 231 Contecord
S \ DSP \ Schi \ 2008 \ Contefino x Acord II \ B: Timmreck, Frank \ O: Karina Johannpeter u.Haras Joter
 
GER
Torben Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
1.00 77.97
17. 199 Horse Gym's Balance
M \ Westf \ F \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Ex Libris \ B: Noltmann-Kröger, Christel \ O: Haßmann, Reinhard
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
4.00 68.18
18. 539 Strombuli
G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Wendeln, Paul \ O: Wendeln, Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
4.00 69.16
19. 567 Lord Larry 4
G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Pezi x Cordalme \ B: Zur Lage, Johannes \ O: Müller, Liane
 
UKR
Katharina Offel
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
4.00 70.24
20. 506 A-Corrada
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Corrado I x Caretino \ B: Harms, Carsten \ O: Beerbaum, Arundell,Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH
 
GER
Ludger Beerbaum
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
4.00 70.39
21. 520 Charmed 2
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Plural \ B: ZG Luttmann, Gudrun u.Heinrich \ O: Michaels, Richard u.Judith
 
GER
Markus Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
4.00 70.43
22. 581 Carott G
M \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Couleur-Rubin x Argentinus \ B: Gühring,Waltraud \ O: Gkouskova,Anna
 
ITA
Andre Sakakini
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
4.00 70.49
23. 598 Hamlet vd Donkhoeve
G \ BWP \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x No Limit \ B: Quintelier Gustaaf (de Donk N.V.) \ O: Stoeterij van de Helle
 
BEL
Constant van Paesschen
Belgien / Belgium
4.00 71.50
24. 22 Cassedy 18
G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Cessna x Triomphe de Muze \ B: König,Leo \ O: Eufinger,Heinz
 
GER
Jörg Oppermann
RFV Elz e.V.
4.00 71.83
25. 437 Upfront
G \ n.b. \ B \ 2007 \ x \ B: \ O: Hough,Lauren
 
USA
Lauren Hough
USA
4.00 72.15
26. 156 D'accord 68
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x \ B: Johannsen, Max-Hermann \ O: Johannsen, Max-Hermann
 
GER
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
4.00 72.16
27. 570 Stalando 2
G \ OS \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Stakkatol x Lando \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
 
UKR
Ferenc Szentirmai
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.00 72.37
28. 73 fischerDaily Impressed
G \ NRPS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cartani x Elcaro \ B: Schreuder-Nieuwveld,K. \ O: Jung,Familie,Fischer,Klaus u.Sabine
 
GER
Michael Jung
RSG Altheim
4.00 72.55
29. 334 Tequila de Lile
M \ SF \ F \ 2007 \ x \ B: \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC
 
GER
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
4.00 73.92
30. 250 Chewbacca 18
G \ Old \ Df \ 2008 \ Check In x Pablo \ B: Fietz, Holger \ O: Fietz, Holger,Janßen, Matthias
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
4.00 75.44
31. 213 Lord Beckham
S \ Rhld \ B \ 2008 \ Lord Weingard x \ B: ZG Kasten-Lachowitz \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
4.00 75.64
32. 514 Hending van de Bresser
G \ BWP \ DB \ 2007 \ x \ B: Soors, Michel \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
 
GER
Theresa Krapf
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
7.00 87.89
33. 227 Diacalanda
M \ Ita.W \ B \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Calando I \ B: \ O: Gestuet Annahof/Klaus Wirth
 
GER
Marc Bauhofer
RFV Bad Saulgau 1925
8.00 70.55
34. 494 Lucy 682
M \ DSP \ R \ 2008 \ Con Sherry x Placido \ B: Winter, Harald \ O: Fettchenhauer, Andreas
 
GER
Andre Plath
RFSV Insel Poel e. V.
8.00 71.00
35. 173 Caribis Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2007 \ x Canabis \ B: Stoeterij Zangersheide \ O: Stoeterij Zangersheide
 
GER
Christian Ahlmann
RV Alt Marl e.V.
8.00 75.08
36. 273 Bandolino 6
G \ Bay \ B \ 2007 \ Baloubino B x Acasino B \ B: Feder, Erwin \ O: Weisbauer, Renate,Weisbauer, Gerhard
 
GER
Gerrit Schepers
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
10.00 82.69
37. 497 Cicero Bareliere Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2008 \ Cicero Z x \ B: \ O: Gugler Sport Horses GmbH & Co.KG
 
GER
David Will
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
10.00 98.35
38. 280 Chactus
G \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Bauer, Hans Helmut
 
GER
Lars Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
12.00 74.74
39. 151 Zara 104
M \ Holst \ F \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Corrado I \ B: Sipple,Elmar \ O: Sipple,Elmar
 
GER
Angelina Herröder
RG Büttelborn e.V.
14.00 83.46
el. 613 Chacciama
M \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
UKR
Oleksandr Onishchenko
UKRAINE


prize money4.000,00 EUR
judgesJoachim Daum (GER)
Joachim Geilfus (GER)
Rob Hatzmann (NED)
Andrea Schönberger (GER)