Prize of Wiesbadener Reit- und Fahr-Club e. V.
no. 11 Int. jumping competition with one jump off (1.40 m/1.45 m)
CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.2
Youngster Tour
begin: 25.05.2015 08:45
competitors: 42
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7jährige Pferde / 7 year old horses | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 231 | Contecord S \ DSP \ Schi \ 2008 \ Contefino x Acord II \ B: Timmreck, Frank \ O: Karina Johannpeter u.Haras Joter |
GER |
Torben Köhlbrandt Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 575 | Izzy by Picobello G \ BWP \ B \ 2008 \ Cicero Z x Capriano \ B: Dirk Govaerts \ O: Ballywalter Farms |
IRL |
Bertram Allen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 497 | Cicero Bareliere Z S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2008 \ Cicero Z x \ B: \ O: Gugler Sport Horses GmbH & Co.KG |
GER |
David Will RUF Pfungstadt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 250 | Chewbacca 18 G \ Old \ Df \ 2008 \ Check In x Pablo \ B: Fietz, Holger \ O: Fietz, Holger,Janßen, Matthias |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 599 | Quidman Denfer S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel Sf x Cento \ B: \ O: Monsieur Philippe Berthol |
FRA |
Simon Delestre FRANKREICH |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 73 | fischerDaily Impressed G \ NRPS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cartani x Elcaro \ B: Schreuder-Nieuwveld,K. \ O: Jung,Familie,Fischer,Klaus u.Sabine |
GER |
Michael Jung RSG Altheim |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 494 | Lucy 682 M \ DSP \ R \ 2008 \ Con Sherry x Placido \ B: Winter, Harald \ O: Fettchenhauer, Andreas |
GER |
Andre Plath RFSV Insel Poel e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 156 | D'accord 68 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x \ B: Johannsen, Max-Hermann \ O: Johannsen, Max-Hermann |
GER |
Jörg Naeve RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 570 | Stalando 2 G \ OS \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Stakkatol x Lando \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr |
UKR |
Ferenc Szentirmai RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 520 | Charmed 2 M \ Hann \ Df \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Plural \ B: ZG Luttmann, Gudrun u.Heinrich \ O: Michaels, Richard u.Judith |
GER |
Markus Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 213 | Lord Beckham S \ Rhld \ B \ 2008 \ Lord Weingard x \ B: ZG Kasten-Lachowitz \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH |
GER |
Denis Nielsen RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 506 | A-Corrada M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Corrado I x Caretino \ B: Harms, Carsten \ O: Beerbaum, Arundell,Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH |
GER |
Ludger Beerbaum ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 436 | Union de Flandre M \ SF \ B \ 2008 \ Airjordan x Souviens Toi III \ B: \ O: Bridgeside Farms Llc & Otto Becker |
USA |
Bliss Heers RV Albersloh e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 224 | Casqero G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Colbert GTI x Cassini I \ B: Wöckener, Elisabeth \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH |
GER |
Markus Renzel RV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 486 | Contino 58 G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ x Lord Calando \ B: Möller, Claus-Daniel \ O: Gronert, Martin |
GER |
Karl-Georg Schäfer RFV Hofheim e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 611 | Irenice Horta M \ BWP \ SCH \ 2008 \ VIgo d'Arsouilles x Diamant de Semilly \ B: Wim van Rossem \ O: Stephex Stables & Wim van Rossem |
GER |
Daniel Deußer RFV Kirberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8jährige Pferde / 8 year old horses | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 199 | Horse Gym's Balance M \ Westf \ F \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Ex Libris \ B: Noltmann-Kröger, Christel \ O: Haßmann, Reinhard |
GER |
Felix Haßmann RV Lienen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 539 | Strombuli G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Wendeln, Paul \ O: Wendeln, Peter |
GER |
Joachim Heyer RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 511 | Chando 2 G \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Con Air x Quintero \ B: Schuler, Lorenz \ O: Beck, Oliver |
GER |
Philipp Weishaupt ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 560 | Calimero G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Libero \ B: Stal Horn \ O: Stoeterij Sterrehof |
NED |
Marc Houtzager NIEDERLANDE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 514 | Hending van de Bresser G \ BWP \ DB \ 2007 \ x \ B: Soors, Michel \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr |
GER |
Theresa Krapf RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 173 | Caribis Z S \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2007 \ x Canabis \ B: Stoeterij Zangersheide \ O: Stoeterij Zangersheide |
GER |
Christian Ahlmann RV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 227 | Diacalanda M \ Ita.W \ B \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Calando I \ B: \ O: Gestuet Annahof/Klaus Wirth |
GER |
Marc Bauhofer RFV Bad Saulgau 1925 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 598 | Hamlet vd Donkhoeve G \ BWP \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x No Limit \ B: Quintelier Gustaaf (de Donk N.V.) \ O: Stoeterij van de Helle |
BEL |
Constant van Paesschen Belgien / Belgium |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 526 | Chloé M \ Z.Rpf \ Db \ 2007 \ Chippendale Z x \ B: Saelmans, Johann \ O: Fitschen, Jürgen |
GER |
Janne-Friederike Meyer Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 125 | Quadros 3 S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Corrado I \ B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, \ O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf |
GER |
Marco Kutscher ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 180 | Bandolero 51 G \ Dt.Pf \ F \ 2007 \ Balzaci x Ludwig von Bayern \ B: Weißing, Herbert \ O: Fun-Dressage GbR |
GER |
Angelique Rüsen RV Hof Ruppertsmühle Sinn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 613 | Chacciama M \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz |
UKR |
Oleksandr Onishchenko UKRAINE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 22 | Cassedy 18 G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Cessna x Triomphe de Muze \ B: König,Leo \ O: Eufinger,Heinz |
GER |
Jörg Oppermann RFV Elz e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 334 | Tequila de Lile M \ SF \ F \ 2007 \ x \ B: \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC |
GER |
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 581 | Carott G M \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Couleur-Rubin x Argentinus \ B: Gühring,Waltraud \ O: Gkouskova,Anna |
ITA |
Andre Sakakini RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 492 | Vabio 2 G \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Valentino x Drosselklang II \ B: Bolte, Heinfried \ O: Wernke, Ruth |
GER |
Jan Wernke RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 567 | Lord Larry 4 G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Pezi x Cordalme \ B: Zur Lage, Johannes \ O: Müller, Liane |
UKR |
Katharina Offel RJC Rodderberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 280 | Chactus G \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Bauer, Hans Helmut |
GER |
Lars Nieberg RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 273 | Bandolino 6 G \ Bay \ B \ 2007 \ Baloubino B x Acasino B \ B: Feder, Erwin \ O: Weisbauer, Renate,Weisbauer, Gerhard |
GER |
Gerrit Schepers Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 151 | Zara 104 M \ Holst \ F \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Corrado I \ B: Sipple,Elmar \ O: Sipple,Elmar |
GER |
Angelina Herröder RG Büttelborn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 234 | Edelmann 43 G \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Escudo I x Stakkato \ B: Erdmann, Bernfried \ O: Erdmann, Bernfried |
GER |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RUFV Rulle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 427 | Hilary van T Paradijs M \ BWP \ F \ 2007 \ Carabas V/D Wateringhoeve x Malito de Reves \ B: Rooms Johan - van den Branden \ O: Larocca, Jose Maria |
ARG |
Jose Maria (jr.) Larocca |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 262 | Sheyenne 27 M \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Sandro Boy x \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Kölz, Markus,Krieg, Andreas |
GER |
Niklas Krieg RFV Donaueschingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 437 | Upfront G \ n.b. \ B \ 2007 \ x \ B: \ O: Hough,Lauren |
USA |
Lauren Hough USA |
prize money | 4.000,00 EUR |
judges | Joachim Daum (GER) Joachim Geilfus (GER) Rob Hatzmann (NED) Andrea Schönberger (GER) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |