Prize of Liselott und Klaus Rheinberger-Stiftung

no. 21 Int. dressage competition - Grand Prix de Dressage
CDI4*
Qualifier for Grand Prix Special and Grand Prix Freestyle

begin: 23.05.2015 13:00
competitors: 30

# starting time no horse rider
1. 13:00:00 595 Heimliche Liebe
M \ Hann \ SCHWB \ 2000 \ Hohenstein x Davignon I \ B: Heitmann,Ulrich \ O: Hubertus Schmidt GmbH,
 
FIN
Emma Kanerva
RV Altenautal e.V.
2. 13:09:00 338 Jaybee Alabaster
G \ AUS \ F \ 1999 \ Alabaster x Glorieux \ B: \ O: Edwards,Bev,Beresford,Hayley
 
AUS
Hayley Beresford
RC Bissingen an der Teck
3. 13:18:00 348 Fabriano 58
S \ Westf \ B \ 1999 \ Florestan I x Angelo xx \ B: Schönleitner,Michael \ O: Hayashi,Kenichi
 
JPN
Masanao Takahashi
Japan
4. 13:27:00 340 Charmeur
G \ DWB \ F \ 2004 \ Crelido x Fernando \ B: \ O: Rainer & Jessica Schwiebert GbR
 
DEN
Sune Hansen
DÄNEMARK
5. 13:36:00 51 D'accord 58
G \ Old \ Df \ 1999 \ De Niro x Landadel \ B: Böckmann,Brigitte \ O: Krüger,Roger,Herrmann,Jan
 
GER
Jan Herrmann
RV Heldenbergen e.V.1990
6. 13:45:00 77 Florenciano 6
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Florencio I x Havidoff \ B: Brink,H. van den \ O: Equus Invest AG,
 
GER
Hubertus Schmidt
RV Altenautal e.V.
7. 13:54:00 9 Burlington FRH
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2003 \ Breitling W x Rohdiamant \ B: Oltmann,Hans-Heinrich \ O: Schürmann,Heinz-Werner
 
GER
Charlott-Maria Schürmann
RV Gehrde e.V.
8. 14:03:00 346 Don Luis
G \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ Dimaggio x Rubinstein I \ B: Tuitjer,Karl \ O: Chaypa S.L.,
 
FRA
Karen Tebar
RV Waiblingen e.V.
9. 14:12:00 78 Florida 94
M \ Rhld \ F \ 1999 \ Fidermark x Grosso Z \ B: Milthaler,Friedhelm \ O: Steves,Helga
 
GER
Nadine Husenbeth
RC. St. Georg zu Bremen e.V.
10. 14:21:00 343 Sini Solina
M \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Goodman x Falkland \ B: ZG Berkenhoff u.Niemeyer, \ O: Sinituote Oy,
 
FIN
Emma Kanerva
RV Altenautal e.V.
ca. 24:00 minutes break
11. 14:54:00 66 Dresden Mann
G \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Dresemann x Florestan I \ B: Vornholt,Hubert \ O: Wallace,Clodagh,Klimke,Ingrid
 
GER
Ingrid Klimke
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
12. 15:03:00 347 Sal 2
S \ Lusit \ R \ 1999 \ Mississipe x Golega \ B: Portugal, \ O: Hof Marabunta/Silvia Rizzo,International Gosto Equino,
 
ITA
Silvia Rizzo
ITALY
13. 15:12:00 60 Deveraux OLD
G \ Old \ R \ 2001 \ De Niro x Rohdiamant \ B: Berding,Auguste \ O: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG,Quandt,Johanna,Rothenberger,Gonnelien
 
GER
Sanneke Rothenberger
Bad Homburger RFV
14. 15:21:00 87 Grosso's Gentle
G \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Grosso Z x Ordos xx \ B: Schneider,Werner \ O: Motzer Dr.,Stephan
 
GER
Ellen Schulten-Baumer
RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
15. 15:30:00 97 Imperio 3
S \ Trak. \ B \ 2003 \ Connery x Balfour xx \ B: Keunecke,Hartmut \ O: Bayer.Haupt-u.Landgestüt Schwaigang,DOKR,Schmidt,Hubertus
 
GER
Hubertus Schmidt
RV Altenautal e.V.
16. 15:39:00 344 Amorak
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Special D x Inspekteur \ B: \ O: Brieussel,Stephanie
 
FRA
Stephanie Brieussel
17. 15:48:00 349 Rumba Hit
S \ Pol. \ B \ 2004 \ Samba Hit x Rotspon \ B: \ O: Szulc,Aleksandra
 
POL
Aleksandra Szulc
POLAND
18. 15:57:00 61 Diamonds Forever
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Depardieu x Warkant \ B: Graubohm,Jens \ O: Gericke,Kathrin
 
GER
Fabienne Lütkemeier
RFV Paderborn e.V.
19. 16:06:00 69 El Santo NRW
G \ Rhld \ B \ 2001 \ Ehrentusch x Rhythmus \ B: ZG Horn,Dieter u.Christel \ O: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine,Werth,Isabell
 
GER
Isabell Werth
RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
20. 16:15:00 341 Fabienne 435
M \ DWB \ R \ 2002 \ Future Cup x Rubinstein I \ B: Sayn-Wittgenstein,Benedikte Prinzes \ O: Wittgenstein-Berleburg,Rentkammer
 
DEN
Nathalie Prinz Sayn-Wittgenstein
PSV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e.
ca. 15:00 minutes break
21. 16:39:00 53 Daily Pleasure 4
G \ Westf \ F \ 2001 \ De Niro x Ehrenmarsch \ B: Gräfe,Kurt \ O: Buchholtz,Amely Baronin von
 
GER
Holga Finken
RC Pegasus e.V.
22. 16:48:00 146 Very Keen
G \ KWPN \ Db \ 2002 \ Oklund x Dutchboy \ B: Brinks,H. \ O: Michel,Ulrike
 
GER
Thomas Wagner
RSG Bad Homburger Kronenhof e.V.
23. 16:57:00 345 After You
S \ Bay \ B \ 2003 \ Abanos x Ragazzo \ B: Helbach,Ferdinand \ O: Binnendijk,Christophe u. Muriel
 
FRA
Ludovic Henry
FRANCE
24. 17:06:00 291 Riccoletto
G \ Bay \ F \ 2002 \ Rivero II x Alcatraz \ B: Tischinger, Carolin \ O: Kempkes, Matthias,Junker, Michael
 
GER
Matthias Kempkes
RA München e.V.
25. 17:15:00 339 Don Daiquiri
G \ Old \ DB \ 2002 \ Don Cardinale x Rubinstein I \ B: \ O: Jayne Essig & Karen Pavicic
 
CAN
Karen Pavicic
26. 17:24:00 269 Spirit of the age OLD
S \ Old \ Db \ 2004 \ Stedinger x Donnerhall \ B: Mehrtens, Michael \ O: Brune, Bernadette
 
GER
Bernadette Brune
TG Bad Zwischenahn
27. 17:33:00 86 Girasol 7
M \ Württ \ F \ 2001 \ Gribaldi x Landioso \ B: Schönenberger,Matthias \ O: Capellmann,Nadine
 
GER
Nadine Capellmann
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
28. 17:42:00 233 Favourit
G \ Rhld \ Df \ 1999 \ Fidermark x \ B: Schulte-Böcker, Eberhard \ O: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG
 
GER
Sönke Rothenberger
RSG Fichtenhof Bad Homburg
29. 17:51:00 52 D'Agostino FRH
G \ Hann \ F \ 2000 \ De Niro x Shogun xx \ B: Lahmann,Klaus \ O: Capellmann-Lütkemeier,Gina
 
GER
Fabienne Lütkemeier
RFV Paderborn e.V.
30. 18:00:00 597 Don Johnson FRH
G \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Don Frederico x Warkant \ B: Meyer,Ulrike \ O: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine
 
GER
Isabell Werth
RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael


prize money7.500,00 EUR
judgesE: Dr. Evi Eisenhardt (GER)
H: Katrina Wüst (GER)
C: Ghislain Fouarge (NED)
M: Annette Fransen-Iacobaeus (SWE)
B: Hans-Christian Matthiesen (DEN)