Prize of Fa. Prof. Dr. Heicke

no. 24 CIC 3* - cross country - FINAL RESULT

begin: 23.05.2015 11:15
competitors: 34

# starting time no horse rider
1. 11:15:00 508 Carriem van Colen Z
G \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2003 \ Cannabis Z x Garde Coeur XX \ B: Ronny Guffens \ O: Maria Pinedo Sendagorta
 
ESP
Maria Pinedo Sendagorta
RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen
ca. 03:00 minutes break
2. 11:21:00 80 FRH Butts Avedon
G \ Hann \ R \ 2003 \ Heraldik xx x Kronenkranich xx \ B: Butt,Friedrich \ O: Giensch Dr.,Manfred,Dibowski,Andreas,Butt,Anne-Kathrin
 
GER
Andreas Dibowski
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
ca. 03:00 minutes break
3. 11:27:00 578 Fairnet
S \ SWB \ B \ 2006 \ Feliciano 823 x Dalby Jaguar XX \ B: Margareta Algotsson \ O: Margareta & Bo-Christer Algotsson
 
SWE
Linda Algotsson
RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen
4. 11:30:00 21 Caspar 228
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Contender x Sunset Boulevard xx \ B: ZG Johannsen,Manfred u. Inken \ O: Thomsen,Peter
 
GER
Peter Thomsen
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
5. 11:33:00 510 Wilderness
G \ GB \ B \ 2001 \ Pulsingh x My Dad Tom \ B: \ O: Moa Kulle & Katharina Kulle
 
SWE
Moa Kulle
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
6. 11:36:00 63 Dictus J
G \ Hann \ B \ 1999 \ Drossan x Gletscher \ B: Jansen,Heinrich \ O: Roth,Franziska
 
GER
Franziska Roth
RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
7. 11:39:00 115 Louis M
G \ Rhld \ F \ 2005 \ Lissabon x Abanos \ B: Münker,Franz-Josef \ O: Münker,Franz-Josef u.Pia
 
GER
Pia Münker
RV Haus Kierst
8. 11:42:00 19 Cascora
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Casco x Thuswin xx \ B: Losse,Heiner \ O: Kuhlmann,Leonie
 
GER
Leonie Kuhlmann
RC Harbarnsen
9. 11:45:00 489 Havana Club
G \ Pol. \ F \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: Kraack, Marie
 
GER
Marie Kraack
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
Elim./Ausg. Phase D:
10. 11:48:00 57 Dekorateur baumeister
G \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ Wolkenstein II x Graf Douglas \ B: Soetebeer,Theodor u.Dirk \ O: baumeister programm KG Innendekorat
 
SWE
Christoffer Forsberg
RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen
11. 11:51:00 488 Brookfield De Bouncer
S \ ISH \ Schi \ 2002 \ x \ B: Davey, Colette \ O: Hauf, Nico
 
GER
Jörg Kurbel
RG Rüsselsheim-Bauschheim e.V.
12. 11:54:00 110 Let's Dance 73
G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Lancer II x Contender \ B: Köhncke,Hanno \ O: Loheit,Dörthe,Köhncke,Marina
 
GER
Marina Köhncke
RV Badendorf
13. 11:57:00 310 Kilnaboy Buffet
S \ ISH \ SCHI \ 2008 \ French Buffet x Tammouz \ B: Patrick Mccormack \ O: Katrin Khoddam-Hazrati
 
AUT
Katrin Khoddam-Hazrati
AUT
14. 12:00:00 41 Colani Sunrise
G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Chico's Boy x Laudatio \ B: Wolf,Uwe \ O: Diener,Anne
 
GER
Kai Rüder
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
15. 12:03:00 311 Lucky Accord
G \ SWB \ B \ 1999 \ Acacio x Electro 778 \ B: \ O: Jenni & Sanna Siltakorpi
 
FIN
Sanna Siltakorpi
Finnland
WDR:Zurückgezogen vor Gelände/Withdrawn before cross-country.
16. 12:06:00 479 Quitana 5
M \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Quincy (Omni Star) x \ B: ZG Möller GbR, Holger u.Jörg \ O: Weiser, Philipp
 
GER
Julia Weiser
RC Rittergut Neindorf e. V.
17. 12:09:00 119 Oje Oje
G \ Rhld \ B \ 1997 \ Ocos xx x Diolen \ B: Füllgraebe,Simone \ O: Füllgraebe,Freya
 
GER
Freya Füllgraebe
RSV Gut in den Höfen e.V.
18. 12:12:00 136 Scavi
G \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Salieri x Tycoon \ B: Bünger,Klaus \ O: Illing,Kerstin
 
MEX
Anibal Garrido
RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
19. 12:15:00 122 Petite Dame
M \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Prince Thatch xx x Davignon I \ B: Brinkmann,Hans Jochen \ O: Gestüt Heidhügel,
 
GER
Anna-Maria Rieke
Rahlstedter RFV
20. 12:18:00 104 Lancaster 149
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2000 \ Langenhagen x Calypso II \ B: Raab,Hannelore \ O: Keinki,Franziska
 
GER
Franziska Keinki
PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
WDR:Zurückgezogen vor Gelände/Withdrawn before cross-country.
21. 12:21:00 313 The Duke of Cavan
G \ Irl.W \ B \ 2006 \ Courage II x Ricardo Z \ B: \ O: Natalie Stevens
 
JPN
Yoshiaki Oiwa
Japan
22. 12:24:00 312 Duchess Desiree
M \ Old \ R \ 2005 \ Don Primero x Noble Roi xx \ B: Wilhelm Wehrmann \ O: Aino & Elmo Jankari
 
FIN
Elmo Jankari
Finnland
RET: Ret 12a
23. 12:27:00 106 Lanzelot 113
G \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Lauries Crusador xx x Ramiro's Son II \ B: Hahl,Günther \ O: Kikuth,Heike
 
GER
Elmar Lesch
RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen
24. 12:30:00 10 Butt's Avondale
M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Nobre xx x Heraldik xx \ B: Steinkraus Prof.Dr.,Volker \ O: Steinkraus Prof.Dr.,Volker
 
GER
Anna Siemer
RUFV Hausstette
EL: Hindernis ausgelassen/Omission of obstacle.
25. 12:33:00 98 Indurain 13
G \ Trak. \ Db \ 2004 \ Houston x Arogno \ B: ZG Domäne Karthaus,Dr. Gerd Heuschm \ O: Romeike,Susanne
 
GER
Claas Hermann Romeike
RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg
26. 12:36:00 89 Hamilton 24
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Heraldik xx x Furioso's Sohn \ B: Sommer,Joachim \ O: Appe,Florian
 
GER
Josefa Sommer
RV Gut Waitzrodt e.V.
27. 12:39:00 81 FRH Escada JS
M \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Embassy I x Lehnsherr \ B: Stuhtmann,Jürgen \ O: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine,DOKR,
 
GER
Ingrid Klimke
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
28. 12:42:00 509 Windsor H
G \ HANN \ F \ 2000 \ Wilawander x Ramiro's Son \ B: \ O: Maria Garcia-Courel
 
ESP
Maria Pinedo Sendagorta
RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen
RET: RET 11
29. 12:45:00 308 Lucky Luciano
G \ SWB \ B \ 2005 \ Cardento x Ceylon \ B: Linda Algotsson \ O: Linda Algotsson
 
SWE
Linda Algotsson
RV Vögelsen-Mechtersen
30. 12:48:00 576 Apollo vd Wendi Kurt Hoeve
G \ BWP \ B \ 2000 \ Polidiktus van de Helle x Township XX \ B: Gilberto Op de Beeck \ O: Mazzocchi Maria Giovanna
 
ITA
Stefano Brecciaroli
ITA
31. 12:51:00 96 Horseware's Cayenne
M \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Cardino x Sir Shostakovich xx \ B: Rantzau,Breido Graf zu \ O: FORS e.V.,Gläsel,Tabitha und Christian
 
GER
Peter Thomsen
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
32. 12:54:00 82 FRH Eskadia
M \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Escudo I x Groom Dancer xx \ B: Sybrecht,Ulrike \ O: Heigel,Susanne
 
GER
Andreas Dibowski
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
33. 12:57:00 88 Halunke FBW
G \ Württ \ SCHWB \ 2004 \ Heraldik xx x Jugol \ B: Brielmayer,Siegfried \ O: Schmid,Anette,Jung,Brigitte u.Joachim
 
GER
Michael Jung
RSG Altheim
34. 13:00:00 134 Samourai du Thot
G \ SF \ B \ 2006 \ Milor Landais x Flipper D'Elle \ B: \ O: DOKR,
 
GER
Julia Krajewski
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.


prize money15.000,00 EUR
judgesDr. Joachim Dimmek
Ciska van van Meggelen-Peek
Sonja Theis