Prize of Liselott Schindling Stiftung

no. 25 Nat. dressage competition - Test: S9
Piaff Förderpreis - preparation competition

begin: 24.05.2015 08:30
competitors: 13

# starting time no horse rider
1. 08:30:00 132 Ronaldo 145
G \ KWPN \ Db \ 1998 \ Lancet x Wahtamin xx \ B: Niemeijer,M. \ O: Wellensiek,Eduard,Stieglmaier Dr.,Erika
 
GER
Franziska Stieglmaier
RFV Roth-Untersteinbach e.V.
2. 08:38:00 138 Sir Diamond
G \ Old \ R \ 2005 \ Sandro Hit x De Niro \ B: Stall Troff, \ O: Haller,Claudia
 
GER
Juliette Piotrowski
Förderkreis Dressur im Kreis-Pferde
3. 08:46:00 142 Tellwell 3
G \ SWB \ Schwb \ 2000 \ x \ B: \ O: Bechtolsheimer,Dr.W.u.U.
 
GER
Marie-Christin Peil
RV Johannishof Bad Nauheim e.V.
4. 08:54:00 149 With you 2
M \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Weltregent H x Donnerwetter \ B: Buss,Gretus \ O: Reinke,Hans-Joachim,Reinke,Martina
 
GER
Laura Reinke
RFV Wintermühle e.V.
5. 09:02:00 150 Wolke Sieben 21
M \ Hann \ F \ 1999 \ Wolkenstein II x Hitchcock \ B: Griemsmann,Kurt jun. \ O: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG
 
GER
Sanneke Rothenberger
Bad Homburger RFV
6. 09:10:00 2 Amichelli 3
G \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Espri \ B: Icken,Eibe \ O: Erlbeck,Susanne u.Dieter
 
GER
Sarah Erlbeck
RA München e.V.
7. 09:18:00 277 Belladonna 36
M \ Old \ F \ 2001 \ Don Larino x Rouletto \ B: Rastede, August \ O: Ponnath, Michael
 
GER
Laura Ponnath
RC am Kulm Speichersdorf e.V.
8. 09:26:00 49 Cristobal 14
G \ Holst \ Db \ 1999 \ Coriander x Caribo GL \ B: Kudlinski,Klaus \ O: Frenzen,Achim,Lange,Irmgard
 
GER
Annabel Frenzen
RV Lenzenhof Krefeld
9. 09:34:00 307 Daytona Donner
G \ Westf \ B \ 2001 \ Donnerruf x Palisander \ B: Meier,Erich \ O: Kamphus,Lisa
 
GER
Lisa Kamphus
ZRFG Dörenthe e.V.
10. 09:42:00 62 Dick Tracy OLD
S \ Old \ R \ 2000 \ De Niro x Argentinus \ B: Greten,Josef \ O: Boeckmann-Heinrich,Cornelia
 
GER
Kathleen Keller
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
11. 09:50:00 64 Disneyworld
G \ Hann \ R \ 2003 \ De Niro x Walt Disney I \ B: Kriebel Dr.,Ulrich \ O: Peper,Svenja
 
GER
Svenja Peper
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
12. 09:58:00 65 Doktor Schiwago 3
G \ Hann \ R \ 2004 \ Don Frederico x Weltruhm \ B: Reinstorf,Peter-Henning \ O: Kienbaum,Florine
 
GER
Florine Kienbaum
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
13. 10:06:00 112 Lifestyle 58
S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Laudabilis x Davignon I \ B: Schulze-Sutthoff,Josef \ O: Schulze Sutthoff,Bernard
 
GER
Lars Schulze Sutthoff
RFV Greven e.V.


prize money1.750,00 EUR
judgesE: Hans-Christian Matthiesen (DEN)
H: Henning Lehrmann (GER)
C: Peter Holler (GER)
M: Dr. Evi Eisenhardt (GER)
B: Ghislain Fouarge (NED)