Prize of Liselott und Klaus Rheinberger-Stiftung

no. 30 Nat. dressage competition - Young Riders Freestyle

begin: 24.05.2015 11:00
competitors: 11

# starting time no horse rider
1. 11:00:00 456 First Lady 212
M \ Württ \ R \ 2006 \ Florencio I x Donnerhall \ B: Dolensky, Daniela \ O: Abbelen, Anna-Christina,Abbelen, Silke
 
GER
Anna-Christina Abbelen
RV 1878 e.V. Vorst
2. 11:08:00 468 Revers Side
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Romancero H x \ B: Rasche, Britta \ O: Biss, Dominik
 
GER
Jessica Krieg
RFV Heinsberg
3. 11:16:00 438 Comtessa 103
M \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Royal Hit x Dream of Heidelberg I \ B: Minssen, Udo \ O: Hof Roßheide/Ton De Ridder,Simons-de Ridder, Alexandra
 
GER
Julia de Ridder
RFV Hof Rossheide
4. 11:24:00 443 Don Vertino
S \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Don Frederico x Weltmeyer \ B: Heller, Günther \ O: Niemann, Ilona
 
GER
Vivien Niemann
RRV Walldorf
5. 11:32:00 504 Bellheim 7
G \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Belissimo M x \ B: Lugge, Hans \ O: Sauerland-Scheve, Marion
 
GER
Vivian Scheve
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
6. 11:40:00 441 Condio B
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Contendro I x Willem's As I \ B: Baumgart, Stephan \ O: Averkorn, Petra u.Christin
 
GER
Claire-Louise Averkorn
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
7. 11:48:00 450 Don Dayly
G \ Old \ R \ 2002 \ Depardieu x Don Primero \ B: Waschka, Karl Wilhelm \ O: Michalke, Susanne
 
GER
Joline Thüning
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
8. 11:56:00 445 Babylon 26
G \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Belissimo M x Florestan I \ B: Grigoleit, Margret \ O: Richter, Klaus
 
GER
Leonie Richter
RUFV Bad Essen
9. 12:04:00 478 Fair Play RB
M \ Westf \ Df \ 2004 \ Fidermark x Brentano II \ B: Bockholt, Hans \ O: Bockholt, Reiner
 
GER
Bianca Nowag
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
10. 12:12:00 442 Ducati K
G \ Old \ F \ 2006 \ Damon Hill x \ B: Koldehoff, Thomas \ O: Theile, Anna-Lisa
 
GER
Anna-Lisa Theile
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
11. 12:20:00 455 Fürst on Tour
G \ Rhld \ Db \ 2005 \ Fürst Heinrich x Rubioso N \ B: Seerden, Heidi \ O: Abbelen, Jörg,Abbelen, Silke
 
GER
Anna-Christina Abbelen
RV 1878 e.V. Vorst


prize money1.000,00 EUR
judgesE: Annette Fransen-Iacobaeus (SWE)
H: Katrina Wüst (GER)
C: Christoph Umbach (LUX)
M: Hans-Christian Matthiesen (DEN)
B: Peter Holler (GER)