Prize of the Prime Minister of Hessen

no. 5 DKB-Riders Tour, Qualifier for the rating competition
with Emilio Adani style award
Int. jumping competition with one jump off (1.50 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 238.2.2

begin 24.05.2015 14:45

# no horse rider  round jump-offtime
1. 606 Charlie
G \ WESTF \ SCH \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky x Potsdam \ B: Mersch, Bernhard \ O: Zinchenko VAlerii
 
UKR
Katharina Offel
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
7.500,00 EUR 0.000.0038.22
2. 265 BSC Cha Cha Cha
S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x Le Grand I \ B: Kastorf, Manfred \ O: Löffler, Karl-Heinz
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
6.000,00 EUR 0.000.0038.48
3. 370 Citizenguard Taalex
S \ Bay \ F \ 2004 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Alexis Z \ B: Strauß, Jürgen \ O: Imminvest Sa/ Alain van Campenhoudt
 
BEL
Constant van Paesschen
Belgien / Belgium
4.500,00 EUR 0.000.0041.07
4. 364 GDE Matrix
M \ SWB \ SCHI \ 2002 \ Cardento x Maximus \ B: \ O: Larocca Jose Maria
 
ARG
Jose Maria (jr.) Larocca
3.000,00 EUR 0.004.0041.54
5. 200 Cayenne WZ
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Claudio x Ramirado \ B: Sporn, Adelbert \ O: Zipperle, Wolfgang
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
2.100,00 EUR 0.004.0041.63
6. 381 Tabea 20
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Fernando \ B: Eim,Günter \ O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH,
 
EGY
Mohammed Talaat
1.650,00 EUR 0.004.0042.09
7. 373 Lucero LS La Silla
S \ Ausl. \ R \ 2005 \ Dollar Dela Pierre x \ B: \ O: Club Hipico La Silla,
 
BRA
Karina Johannpeter
Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V
1.200,00 EUR 0.004.0047.60
8. 365 Sterrehof's Cayetano Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2004 \ Caretano Z x Cor de la Bruyere \ B: Romo \ O: Stoeterij Sterrehof,
 
AUT
Julia Kayser
AUSTRIA
900,00 EUR 0.007.0057.37
9. 604 Coral Springs 2
G \ ISH \ F \ 2004 \ Douglas (Rousseau) x Cavalier (Cavalier Royale) \ B: Brennan,Ita \ O: Mock,Werner
 
GER
Johannes Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
900,00 EUR 1.00 79.58
10. 592 Comanche 28
S \ OS \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Coupe de Coeur x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC
 
GER
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
750,00 EUR 1.00 82.10
11. 281 Galippo 5
G \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Giorgio x For Pleasure \ B: Nieberg, Lars \ O: Nieberg, Lars
 
GER
Lars Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
750,00 EUR 4.00 75.24
12. 518 Chaccos' Son
S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Lancer III \ B: Schwenker, Wilhelm \ O: Tebbel, Rene
 
GER
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
750,00 EUR 4.00 76.39
13. 558 Eldorado vd Zeshoek Tn
S \ BWP \ B \ 2004 \ Clinton x Toulon \ B: Merckx Paul \ O: H.Nijhof / Team Nijhof
 
NED
Willem Greve
NIEDERLANDE
150,00 EUR 4.00 76.41
14. 271 Czerny N
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Alcatraz \ B: Nilsson, Uwe \ O: Welsing, Monika
 
GER
Gerrit Schepers
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
150,00 EUR 4.00 76.61
15. 414 Colino
G \ HOLST \ B \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Athlet Z \ B: Ruge Melanie \ O: Esra Demirsoy
 
TUR
Derin Demirsoy
TURKEY
150,00 EUR 4.00 78.15
total = 30.450,00 EUR
not placed
16. 553 Stardust Quinhon
M \ SF \ B \ 2006 \ Calvaro (De) Holst x Cabdula du Tillard \ B: \ O: Mdame Pascale Bliscaux
 
FRA
Simon Delestre
FRANKREICH
4.00 78.28
17. 418 Cortina 179
M \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Copito x Achill-Libero H \ B: Prior,Monika \ O: Prior,Monika
 
USA
Bliss Heers
RV Albersloh e.V.
5.00 79.14
18. 505 Colestus
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Stakkato \ B: Rellensmann, Hartwig \ O: Winter-Schulze, Madeleine
 
GER
Ludger Beerbaum
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
5.00 79.21
19. 551 Quite Cassini
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Quidam de Revel \ B: Schiedel,Joachim \ O: Massey,Scott u.Deborah
 
AUS
Jamie Kermond
5.00 79.39
20. 377 Cornetto K
S \ Hann \ SCHWB \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Calido I \ B: Krull,Johann \ O: Mansur Guerios,Yuri
 
BRA
Yuri Mansur Guerios
Brasilien
5.00 79.94
21. 29 Che Guevara 17
S \ Holst \ F \ 2001 \ Concept x Rebel Z I \ B: Haar,Frank von der \ O: Eufinger,Heinz,König,Leo
 
GER
Jörg Oppermann
RFV Elz e.V.
5.00 79.96
22. 393 Ingliston Wooster
S \ SSH \ B \ 2003 \ Parco x Indorado \ B: \ O: Yuko Itakura
 
JPN
Yuko Itakura
5.00 80.32
23. 145 Van Gogh 49
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Numero Uno x Bernstein \ B: ZG Stultiens, \ O: Stal Horn B.V.,
 
GER
Marco Kutscher
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
5.00 80.35
24. 154 Carena 11
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2001 \ Corrado I x Alcatraz \ B: Schaffer, Karl-Heinz \ O: Voß, Gretchen
 
GER
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
5.00 80.92
25. 548 Vedor
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Indoctro x Fedor \ B: J. Heins, de Schiphorst (Nl) \ O: J Hargreaves, A&L Hargreaves & K.Ha
 
AUS
Julia Hargreaves
5.00 81.75
26. 258 Bobby Brown 40
S \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Continue \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: SVS Sportvision Stables GmbH&Co.KG
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
5.00 81.83
27. 261 Carella 5
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Clearway x Concerto II \ B: Vollersen, Jens \ O: Fritzsching, Ursula
 
GER
Niklas Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen
8.00 74.67
28. 211 Cashmoaker
S \ DSP \ Schi \ 2006 \ Calido I x Lafitte \ B: Timmreck, Frank \ O: Wendeln, Paul,Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
8.00 75.32
29. 421 Royalty des Isles
M \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Zandor Z, Rhdl x Elan de la Cour \ B: \ O: Willow Grace Farms
 
USA
Lauren Hough
USA
8.00 75.76
30. 93 High Voltage SB
M \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Quaprice x Cortus \ B: Leuhusen,Carin \ O: Banki,Shadi
 
GER
David Will
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
8.00 76.11
31. 162 Cool and Easy
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ x Riverman \ B: Borßim, Ernst \ O: Bücheler, Paul
 
GER
Hans-Dieter Dreher
RV Dreiländereck
8.00 76.31
32. 571 Cooper 75
G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Colman x Limbus \ B: Roeh,Herbert \ O: Sandmann,Hermann-Josef
 
UKR
Rene Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
8.00 77.93
33. 555 Carusso LS La Silla
S \ MEXRpf \ DB \ 2002 \ Montebello La Silla (Portofino x Joost \ B: Romo,Alfonso \ O: Club Hipico la Silla A.C./A.Romo G.
 
MEX
Alberto Michan Halbinger
8.00 78.08
34. 215 Cato 68
G \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Chequille x Ratsherr \ B: Holder, Kirsten \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RV Alt Marl e.V.
8.00 78.26
35. 536 Aquarell PW
G \ Old \ Df \ 2004 \ Argentinus x \ B: Wendeln, Paul \ O: Wendeln, Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
9.00 79.74
36. 582 H W 'S Saskia
M \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Stakkato Gold x Promotion \ B: Meiners, Wilhelm \ O: Steffen Nadine
 
ITA
Andre Sakakini
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
9.00 80.04
37. 561 Sterrehof's Baccarat
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Padinus x Silvio I \ B: J.H.H.W. Belt \ O: Stal Houtzager Kayser
 
NED
Marc Houtzager
NIEDERLANDE
9.00 80.97
38. 589 Cochella
M \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Cartani x Lord \ B: Voss,Karsten \ O: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
 
GBR
James Davenport
Großbritannien
9.00 81.48
39. 503 Levisto's Pleasure
G \ DSP \ F \ 2003 \ Levisto x For Pleasure \ B: Jung, Karl-Ernst \ O: Festerling, Nicole
 
GER
Christian Glienewinkel
RFV Nienburg e. V.
9.00 82.29
40. 616 Carlina 19
M \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Carvallo BB x Landgraf I \ B: Struve,Eduard \ O: Onyshchenko,Oleksandr
 
UKR
Oleksandr Onishchenko
UKRAINE
10.00 83.01
41. 406 Noblesse des Tess
M \ SF \ B \ 2001 \ Cumano x Irak E \ B: \ O: Bahamdan,Kamal
 
KSA
Kamal Bahamdan
12.00 76.47
42. 529 Charlotta 25
M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Contini x Piano II \ B: Rüther-Rohde, Wilhelm-Josef \ O: Fitschen, Jürgen
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
12.00 77.86
43. 177 Caruso 472
G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x \ B: Wiethoff, Johannes \ O: Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH
 
GER
Christian Ahlmann
RV Alt Marl e.V.
12.00 78.46
44. 545 Adare
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Royal Bravour x Burggraaf \ B: E. Wolbersen \ O: Paris Sellon
 
USA
Paris Sellon
12.00 78.73
45. 386 Quiet Easy 4
G \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Quidams Rubin x Zapateado \ B: \ O: Quainton Stud
 
IRL
Bertram Allen
12.00 78.83
46. 332 Coleman 5
G \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2007 \ x Indorado \ B: Bosman van de Most, M.E. \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
 
UKR
Ferenc Szentirmai
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
12.00 92.92
47. 495 AFP's Cosmic Blue
G \ OS \ Db \ 2004 \ Chacco-Blue x Juventus \ B: Hünemörder, Jörg \ O: Zucht-u.Reitbetrieb Andre Plath
 
GER
Andre Plath
RFSV Insel Poel e. V.
13.00 79.87
48. 594 Athena
M \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2005 \ Gentleman x Lennard \ B: Sierma-Heikens \ O: Chloe D Reid Llc
 
USA
Chloe Reid
13.00 97.11
49. 609 Pironella
M \ Au.Pf \ R \ 2005 \ Non Stop x Pilot \ B: North Ridge Farm \ O: Stephex Stables & Angelstone Partne
 
GER
Daniel Deußer
RFV Kirberg e.V.
16.00 76.16
50. 11 Cachacco Blue
S \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento \ B: Dickenherr,Myriam \ O: KD Sportpferde,
 
GER
Angelina Herröder
RG Büttelborn e.V.
16.00 78.12
51. 491 Queen Mary 10
M \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Caretino \ B: Tietz, Joachim \ O: Haase, Friedhelm
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
17.00 79.69
52. 331 For Jump 7
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Capitol I \ B: Hedt, Reimer \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
 
GER
Theresa Krapf
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
18.00 83.89
53. 392 Quote Zavaan
G \ Z.Rpf \ DB \ 2004 \ Quasimodo Z x Armstrong \ B: F.H. van de Broek \ O: Straumann Flaminia
 
IRL
Denis Lynch
Eschweiler PferdeSV
20.00 77.58
54. 403 Bluebuster
G \ BWP \ F \ 2001 \ Mr Blue x Fleur du Manoir \ B: \ O: Giebler, Adolf
 
RUS
Vladimir Tuganov
RUSSIA
21.00 98.09
55. 299 Sunfire 9
M \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Stakkato x \ B: Vogel, Elmar \ O: Flaig, Dr. Hermann
 
GER
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
24.00 77.91
el. 585 Catan 13
G \ Holst \ F \ 2005 \ Catoki x Exorbitant xx \ B: Henning,Heinz \ O: Puschak,Ursula
 
BEL
Jonas Vervoort
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
ret. 244 Lord Lohengrin
S \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Lordanos x \ B: Kordes, Helmut \ O: Erdmann, Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle


prize money30.450,00 EUR
judgesJoachim Daum (GER)
Rob Hatzmann (NED)
Andrea Schönberger (GER)