Prize of Liselott und Klaus Rheinberger-Stiftung

no. 31 Nat. dressage competition for ponies

begin: 24.05.2015 16:15
competitors: 14

# starting time no horse rider
1. 16:15:00 444 Golden Girl 155
M \ DR \ Palom \ 2002 \ FS Don't Worry x Dancer \ B: Bertels, Heiner \ O: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG
 
GER
Liselott Marie Linsenhoff
Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.
2. 16:22:30 448 Cyrill WE
S \ DR \ Palom \ 2006 \ FS Champion de Luxe x Power Man \ B: Hoorn, Anja van \ O: Krause, Nadine
 
GER
Nadine Krause
Bad Homburger RFV
3. 16:30:00 483 Paso Double
M \ NIPo \ B \ 2006 \ x Inselfuerst \ B: Wal, L.J. van de \ O: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG
 
GER
Semmieke Rothenberger
Bad Homburger RFV
4. 16:37:30 481 Mondsilber
M \ DR \ Schi \ 2004 \ Monte Christo x \ B: Oldekop, Janina \ O: Ottenweß-Bokel, Kerstin
 
GER
Katharina Ottenweß
RUFV Cappeln
5. 16:45:00 458 S FS Charly Brown
G \ DR \ B \ 2008 \ FS Champion de Luxe x FS Don't Worry \ B: Saat, Karl Josef \ O: Lichtenberg, Rick
 
GER
Helen Erbe
Förderkreis Dressur im Kreis-Pferde
6. 16:52:30 454 Schierensees Don't do it
S \ DR \ RFalb \ 2005 \ FS Don't Worry x Martell \ B: Rosenbaum, Kristin \ O: Nimerceag, Gabriela
 
GER
Raphael Netz
RFV 1929 Mainz Gonsenheim e.V.
7. 17:00:00 463 Daddy's Daydream
S \ DR \ F \ 2007 \ FS Don't Worry x Dancing Fox B \ B: Engel, Peter \ O: Brosswitz, Nadine
 
GER
Marei Flunkert
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
8. 17:07:30 447 Den Ostriks Dailan
G \ NWR \ F \ 2002 \ x Kraneveld's Kadans \ B: Keijsers, J.M.J. \ O: Naumann, Nanette-Natalie,Raumanns, Ingo
 
GER
Lana Raumanns
Turnierstall Wilhelmsbader Hof Hana
9. 17:15:00 480 Der kleine König 3
G \ DR \ F \ 2008 \ Dornik's Donovan x FS Don't Worry \ B: Craemer, Uta \ O: Barbian, Julia
 
GER
Julia Barbian
Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V.
10. 17:22:30 472 Dow Jones 32
G \ DR \ B \ 1999 \ FS Don't Worry x Castello \ B: Wefelnberg, Ulrike \ O: Laabs, Familie,Laddach, Siegfried
 
GER
Luna Laabs
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
11. 17:30:00 459 Dujardin B
G \ DR \ \ 2006 \ Deinhard B x Danny Black \ B: Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen \ O: Erbe, Familie
 
GER
Linda Erbe
Förderkreis Dressur im Kreis-Pferde
12. 17:37:30 449 Danilo 80
S \ DR \ Palom \ 2003 \ Dornik B x Power Boy \ B: Steinheuer, Werner \ O: Krause, Dr. Marc
 
GER
Nadine Krause
Bad Homburger RFV
13. 17:45:00 482 Deinhard B
S \ DR \ Palom \ 1999 \ Dornik B x Golden Dancer \ B: Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen \ O: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG,Rothenberger, Gonnelien,Rothenberger, Dr. Sven-Günter
 
GER
Semmieke Rothenberger
Bad Homburger RFV
14. 17:52:30 466 DW's Flic Flac
S \ DR \ F \ 2006 \ FS Don't Worry x Don Pedro \ B: Esdohr, Sabine \ O: Esdohr, Wiebke,Esdohr, Sabine
 
GER
Anna Schölermann
RG Hof Barkholz e.V.


prize money300,00 EUR
judgesE: Katrina Wüst (GER)
H: Ghislain Fouarge (NED)
C: Raphaël Saleh (FRA)
M: Annette Fransen-Iacobaeus (SWE)
B: Henning Lehrmann (GER)