Prize of family Dyckerhoff

no. 8 Int. jumping competition against the clock with time Joker (1.50 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 238.2.1

begin 25.05.2015 13:00

# no horse rider penaltiestime
1. 382 Chesall
G \ Holst \ F \ 2005 \ Casall (De) (Holst) x Concerto II \ B: Schueder, Guenter \ O: M.S.H.
 
FRA
Simon Delestre
FRANKREICH
5.000,00 EUR 0.0046.51
2. 493 Lorelli
G \ Old \ B \ 2000 \ Lord Pezi x Aldatus \ B: Voßhage, Karl \ O: Peter Weinberg Sportpferde GmbH
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
4.000,00 EUR 0.0046.94
3. 556 Concordia La Silla
M \ Holst \ DB \ 2004 \ Corrado I x Contender \ B: Bernhard,Hobe \ O: Club Hipico la Silla A.C.,Stichting Equestrian Promotion,
 
MEX
Alberto Michan Halbinger
3.000,00 EUR 0.0049.26
4. 238 Lenitas 2
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Limbus x Cheenook \ B: Meier, Thieß \ O: Erdmann, Bernfried
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RUFV Rulle
2.000,00 EUR 0.0049.68
5. 1 Abc Trixi
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Quidam de Revel x Carolus I \ B: Sipple,Elmar \ O: Sipple,Heike
 
GER
Angelina Herröder
RG Büttelborn e.V.
1.400,00 EUR 0.0050.08
6. 399 Sakann
M \ SF \ F \ 2006 \ Kannan x Nidor Platiere \ B: Max Paillousse \ O: Diniz,Luciana & Rothschild, Edouard
 
POR
Luciana Diniz
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
1.100,00 EUR 0.0050.82
7. 374 Ruswil
G \ Rhld \ F \ 2003 \ Renegade Z x Veritas (Quidam d'Or) AA \ B: Berger,Ingrid u.Hermann \ O: Lillig,Dietmar & Johannpeter,Karina,Johannpeter,Karina
 
BRA
Karina Johannpeter
Reit-und Fahrverein Oberneuland e.V
800,00 EUR 0.0051.29
8. 538 Petite Framiree
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Dollar Du Murier x Calando I \ B: Lohse, Hans-Hinrich \ O: J.Heyer Pferdeausbildungsbetrieb Gm
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
600,00 EUR 0.0053.60
9. 336 Apsara
M \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Ephebe For Ever x Calido I \ B: Dörnberg, Susanne von \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC
 
GER
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
600,00 EUR 0.0053.90
10. 568 Chaccland
G \ OS \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
UKR
Ferenc Szentirmai
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
500,00 EUR 0.0054.53
11. 422 Codarco
M \ ISH \ B \ 2007 \ Darco x Orame \ B: Thomas O'Brien \ O: Chloe D Reid Llc
 
USA
Chloe Reid
500,00 EUR 0.0055.01
12. 153 Contana 3
M \ OS \ Schi \ 2005 \ Contact Me x \ B: ZG Ulrich Ahlmann u.Bettina Thiel \ O: ZG Ulrich Ahlmann u.Bettina Thiel
 
GER
Jörg Naeve
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
500,00 EUR 0.0057.83
total = 20.000,00 EUR
not placed
13. 223 Quick Step 53
M \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Pontifex \ B: ZG Fockenberg, Norbert u.Petra \ O: Gröning, Ralf
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RV Alt Marl e.V.
1.0060.86
14. 513 Cherbourg 3
G \ BWP \ F \ 2002 \ x \ B: Voorde, Jozef van de \ O: Stephex Stables
 
GER
Hans-Dieter Dreher
RV Dreiländereck
4.0048.02
15. 281 Galippo 5
G \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Giorgio x For Pleasure \ B: Nieberg, Lars \ O: Nieberg, Lars
 
GER
Lars Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
4.0049.09
16. 605 Catinka
M \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro x Argentan \ B: \ O: Mr Martin Dawes
 
GBR
James Davenport
Großbritannien
4.0050.46
17. 523 Grace 319
M \ Thuer \ F \ 2002 \ Armitage x \ B: Nölken, Ulrich \ O: Fitschen, Jürgen,Meyer, Janne-Friederike
 
GER
Janne-Friederike Meyer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
4.0050.62
18. 259 Ayers Rock 19
G \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Acorado I x \ B: Süßkind-Schwendi, Claus Freiherr vo \ O: Krieg, Andreas
 
GER
Niklas Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen
4.0050.99
19. 372 Ralphy Utopia de Ransbeck
M \ SBS \ F \ 2001 \ unbekannt x unbekannt \ B: \ O: Monfort,Jill
 
BEL
Constant van Paesschen
Belgien / Belgium
4.0051.66
20. 417 Contendra 22
M \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Contendro I x Raphael \ B: ZG Schirrmacher GbR,Gunda u. Helga \ O: Bridgeside Farms LLC,
 
USA
Bliss Heers
RV Albersloh e.V.
4.0051.69
21. 566 Sky Fly SB
G \ SF \ B \ 2006 \ Equest Carnute x Contender \ B: Lejeune,Bernadette \ O: Banki,Shadi
 
UKR
Katharina Offel
RJC Rodderberg e.V.
4.0051.81
22. 79 For Cornet
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ B: Meyer,Jens \ O: König,Leo
 
GER
Jörg Oppermann
RFV Elz e.V.
4.0052.09
23. 608 Hidalgo VG
S \ BWP \ B \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x Andiamo \ B: van Gorp Alois \ O: Stephex Stables
 
GER
Daniel Deußer
RFV Kirberg e.V.
4.0053.80
24. 498 River Dance Semilly
S \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Kalaska de Semilly x Ulior des Isles \ B: Levallois, Richard \ O: Codre, Florin
 
GER
David Will
RUF Pfungstadt e.V.
4.0056.31
25. 252 Cool Down 3
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x \ B: Cordes, Anne \ O: Goessing, Lutz
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V.
4.0056.43
26. 601 Appearance 2
M \ Old \ DB \ 2003 \ Armitage x Levantos I \ B: Voelkerding, Hans \ O: Sportpferde Ehning GbR
 
GER
Johannes Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
4.0057.35
26. 415 Harry K
S \ DWB \ B \ 2004 \ Equest Carnute x Robin Z II \ B: \ O: Demirsoy Equestrian Scrl
 
TUR
Derin Demirsoy
TURKEY
4.0057.35
28. 4 Balance 26
G \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Lancer III \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Marco Kutscher
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
4.0057.91
29. 385 High Valley 2
S \ BWP \ DB \ 2007 \ Obourg x Kashmir van Schuttershof \ B: Pollentier,Geert \ O: European Youngsters ,
 
IRL
Bertram Allen
4.0058.28
30. 614 Fine Fleur du Marais
M \ BWP \ SCH \ 2005 \ Toulon x Cento \ B: de Dycker Filip \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
 
UKR
Oleksandr Onishchenko
UKRAINE
4.0059.29
31. 200 Cayenne WZ
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Claudio x Ramirado \ B: Sporn, Adelbert \ O: Zipperle, Wolfgang
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
RV Lienen e.V.
6.0064.99
32. 76 fischerTamarindo
S \ MEXRpf \ Db \ 2006 \ Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la x Cash \ B: \ O: Jung,Familie,Fischer,Klaus u.Sabine
 
GER
Michael Jung
RSG Altheim
8.0051.61
33. 299 Sunfire 9
M \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Stakkato x \ B: Vogel, Elmar \ O: Flaig, Dr. Hermann
 
GER
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
8.0055.30
34. 177 Caruso 472
G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x \ B: Wiethoff, Johannes \ O: Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH
 
GER
Christian Ahlmann
RV Alt Marl e.V.
12.0056.29
35. 331 For Jump 7
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Capitol I \ B: Hedt, Reimer \ O: Onyshchenko, Oleksandr
 
GER
Theresa Krapf
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
14.0064.03
36. 274 Caroll 5
G \ DSP \ B \ 2003 \ Cardenio x \ B: Hame, Heidi \ O: Weisbauer, Gerhard,Weisbauer, Renate
 
GER
Gerrit Schepers
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
19.0071.75
ret. 214 Quintana de Capitol
M \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Quidamo x Con Capitol \ B: Richter, Antonius \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.


prize money20.000,00 EUR
judgesJoachim Geilfus (GER)
Rob Hatzmann (NED)
Andrea Schönberger (GER)