begin: 08.01.2016 14:00
competitors: 16

# starting time no horse rider
1. 14:00:00 84 Diabolo Nymphenburg
G \ Hann \ R \ 2008 \ Don Crusador x Weltmeyer \ B: Kleine,Fritz \ O: Fircks,Helmut Freiherr von
 
GER
Tessa Frank
TG Bad Zwischenahn
2. 14:06:30 94 Discovery 49
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Dancier x Raphael \ B: ZG Gustav Drebing u.Kai Hoffmann, \ O: Schaerffer,Bernhard
 
NOR
Isabel Freese
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
3. 14:13:00 129 Emilie 18
M \ Bay \ Df \ 2008 \ Fürst Piccolo x Ehrentanz I \ B: Walla,Manfred \ O: Schlösser,Fabienne
 
GER
Annika Korte
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
4. 14:19:30 147 Felix R
G \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Flovino x Narew xx \ B: Ellermann,Else \ O: Reef,Sophie
 
GER
Sophie Reef
RUFV Samern e.V.
5. 14:26:00 447 DJ DELUX
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Diamond Hit x Certus \ B: Knigge, Hubert \ O: Henschen, Veronique
 
LUX
Veronique Henschen
Club Equestre Pegasus
6. 14:32:30 101 Don Dino 6
G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Diamond Hit x Prince Thatch xx \ B: Lahmeyer,Andrea \ O: Dressurpferde Bettenworth GmbH,
 
GER
Katrin Bettenworth
RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
7. 14:39:00 454 Florimax
G \ Old \ DKF \ 2007 \ Florencio I x Donnerhall \ B: \ O:
 
GER
Nicole Wego
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
8. 14:45:30 248 Lexington 63
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2007 \ Londontime x Rosenkavalier \ B: Hess,Willi \ O: Beyer,Friederike
 
GER
Friederike Beyer
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
ca. 15:00 minutes break
9. 15:07:00 283 Quentano 2
S \ Hann \ \ 2009 \ Quaterback x Dartagnan \ B: ZG Eichler,Wilfried u.Udo \ O: Bergmann,Isabelle
 
GER
Madita Zurheide
RB Saarbrücken
10. 15:13:30 341 Satima
M \ Rhld \ Schwb \ 2000 \ Sandro Hit x Oldtimer xx \ B: Orth,Hans Josef \ O: Orth,Hans Josef
 
AUS
Ashlea Day
RUFV Hollage e.V.
11. 15:20:00 30 BreFood's Del Vecchio
G \ Hann \ R \ 2008 \ Don Frederico x Londonderry \ B: Heidmeyer,Ricarda-Maria \ O: Heidmeyer,Ricarda-Maria
 
GER
Johanna von Fircks
Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
12. 15:26:30 376 Stoiber SN
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Sandro Hit x Weltmeyer \ B: Grede,Sandra \ O: Grede,Sandra
 
GER
Tessa Frank
TG Bad Zwischenahn
13. 15:33:00 195 FünfSterne
M \ Old \ F \ 2009 \ Dimaggio x Karon \ B: Beimforde,Christoph \ O: Schatzmann,Marlyse,Winter,Alexander
 
NOR
Isabel Freese
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
14. 15:39:30 290 Raul 12
S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Rosandro x Harvard \ B: Vorwerk,Raimund \ O: ZG Beermann GbR,Sascha u.Jens
 
GER
Annika Korte
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
15. 15:46:00 374 Stakkato Mio
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Shakespeare in Love x Wolkenstein II \ B: Gaus,Robert \ O: Reef,Sophie
 
GER
Sophie Reef
RUFV Samern e.V.
16. 15:52:30 416 Winston 398
G \ KWPN \ R \ 2003 \ OO Seven x Ahoy \ B: Kind. vd Zanden vd Broek, \ O: Guttenberg,Stephanie zu
 
GER
Philipp Ruwe
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.


judgesH: Dr. Stefan Luczak
C: Ralph Schmidt
M: Klaus Harms