begin: 08.01.2016 17:00
competitors: 19

# starting time no horse rider
1. 17:00:00 71 Davidoff 178
S \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Desirao xx x Wolkentanz I \ B: Gläser,Karin \ O: Kappelhoff,Markus,Kappelhoff,Michael
 
NED
Lisette Doodhagen
RUFV Bawinkel u. Umgebung e.V.
2. 17:06:30 102 Don du Roi
S \ ZW \ \ 2002 \ Don Primero x Ocamonte xx \ B: Eisenmenger,Bernd \ O: Rath,Franziska
 
GER
Magdalena Danninger
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
3. 17:13:00 211 Haddoway
M \ n.b. \ B \ 2007 \ Hotline x Acapulco \ B: \ O: J.E Arl,
 
BEL
Antonia Arl
4. 17:19:30 279 Pearl 104
M \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Ehrentusch x Renoir I \ B: Lohschmidt,Helmuth \ O: Anetseder,Maria
 
GER
Marie Sybel
RUFV Merzen
5. 17:26:00 300 Right Edition B
M \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Samarant x Rouletto \ B: Boekhoff,Christin \ O: Bielefeldt,Ursula
 
GER
Jule Ross
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
6. 17:32:30 411 Wilfried 16
G \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Welt Hit VI x Rimini \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
AUS
Aaron Quinn
PS Granderheide e.V.
7. 17:39:00 113 Doriano SN
S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Diamond Hit x Rohdiamant \ B: Grede,Sandra \ O: Kleffmann,Niklas
 
GER
Julia Kleffmann
LZRFV Gehlenbeck-Eilhausen e.V.
8. 17:45:30 118 Dsquared 2
G \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Dacaprio x Grenadier \ B: Strohsahl,Werner \ O: Bardach,Daniel
 
GER
Dina Bardach
Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
9. 17:52:00 181 Fort Knoxx
G \ Old \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Florencio I x Brentano II \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Anna Marie Settertobulte
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
10. 17:58:30 457 Ronaldinho 5
G \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ x \ B: \ O: Prummenbaum,Lisa
 
GER
Lisa Prummenbaum
RFV Hof Rossheide
ca. 15:00 minutes break
11. 18:20:00 342 Savignon
S \ Westf \ B \ 2000 \ Sandro Hit x Affekt \ B: Gestüt Pfotenbach, \ O: Dyk,Paul van
 
TPE
Nicole Hang
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
12. 18:26:30 311 Rose Magic 2
M \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Roh Magic x Ehrentanz I \ B: Buddenbrock,Willi \ O: Ernst,Tanja,Ernst,Harald
 
GER
Helena Ernst
LRFV Kirchhellen e.V.
13. 18:33:00 378 Sülberg
G \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Spielberg x Donnerhall \ B: Behrens Dr.,Klaus \ O: Bösel Recycling Management GmbH,
 
GER
Nane Grunwald
RUFV Bad Essen
14. 18:39:30 443 Suzie Quatro
M \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Swarovski x Brentano II \ B: Droege, Walter P.J \ O: Dietel, Claudia
 
GER
Ralf Hannöver
RFV Holdorf e.V.
15. 18:46:00 234 Kavaler 3
S \ Trak. \ B \ 2000 \ x \ B: \ O: Martyanova,Valentina
 
GER
Magdalena Danninger
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
16. 18:52:30 382 Suri B
M \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2008 \ San Amour x Ehrentusch \ B: Busch,Bettina \ O: Bettenworth,Gisela
 
GER
Jule Ross
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
17. 18:59:00 446 What Pleasure 2
G \ Hann \ F \ 1999 \ Wolkenstein II x \ B: ZG Wichers, Andreas u.Kerstin \ O: Garcia Garcia, Anna-Marietta
 
GER
Anna-Marietta Garcia Garcia
Aachener Dressurverein
18. 19:05:30 106 Donald De Niro
G \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ De Niro x Rohdiamant \ B: Altmann,Meinhard \ O: Arens-Fischer,Anja
 
GER
Anja Arens-Fischer
RUFV Ankum
19. 19:12:00 458 Chic de Hus
S \ Hann \ \ 2004 \ x \ B: \ O: Danninger,Magdalena
 
AUS
Aaron Quinn
PS Granderheide e.V.


judgesH: Dieter Scheermann
C: Wolfgang Schierloh
M: Dr. Stefan Luczak