begin: 09.01.2016 15:15
competitors: 21

# starting time no horse rider
1. 15:15:00 240 Lakross 2
G \ LetW \ Schi \ 2006 \ Lagerfeld x Concord \ B: \ O: Kern,Alexander
 
GER
Alexander Kern
RV Helleforth e.V.
2. 15:22:00 248 Lexington 63
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2007 \ Londontime x Rosenkavalier \ B: Hess,Willi \ O: Beyer,Friederike
 
GER
Friederike Beyer
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
3. 15:29:00 159 Fifi La Fay
M \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Farewell III x Carprilli \ B: Drees,Karl-Heinz \ O: Siemers-Turla,Susanne,Turla,Jörg
 
GER
Jörg Turla
Bremer RC e.V.
4. 15:36:00 250 Limnos 5
G \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Laudabilis x Fidermark \ B: Gestüt Kampmann , \ O: Behrendt,Katja
 
GER
Katja Behrendt
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
5. 15:43:00 455 Redford 44
G \ Hann \ R \ 2001 \ x \ B: \ O: Rummenigge,Charlotte
 
TPE
Connie Kang
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
6. 15:50:00 457 Ronaldinho 5
G \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ x \ B: \ O: Prummenbaum,Lisa
 
GER
Lisa Prummenbaum
RFV Hof Rossheide
7. 15:57:00 335 Sandmann 58
G \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Sandro Hit x Dunhill \ B: Kleon,Katrin \ O: Hachmeister,Joachim
 
GER
Henriette Hachmeister
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
8. 16:04:00 337 Sandro-Star
S \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ Sandro Hit x Brentano II \ B: Scheffold,Georg \ O: Lugmayr,Familie
 
GER
Lisa-Maria Lugmayr
RV St. Georg Vorwerk e.V.
9. 16:11:00 357 Sir Arnold
G \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Schwarzenegger x Werther \ B: Obermeyer,Andre \ O: Fischer,Nicole
 
GER
Juliette Fischer
RUFV Tammingaburg e.V.
10. 16:18:00 10 Balian 5
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Flemmingh x Zeoliet \ B: Tuinen-Heuker,J. van \ O: Misztl,Thomas
 
GER
Marie-Luise Misztl
RV Gompitz e. V.
ca. 15:00 minutes break
11. 16:40:00 19 Benedetto 6
G \ Westf \ Df \ 2006 \ Belissimo M x Fidermark \ B: Elmerhaus,Hans \ O: Betz,Bettina,Betz,Laura
 
GER
Laura Betz
RV Lüdenscheid e.V.
12. 16:47:00 28 Bonjovi 4
G \ Westf \ Df \ 2004 \ Belissimo M x Frühlingsball \ B: ZG Bröggelhoff,Heinrich u.Thomas \ O: Weber Dr.,Claudia
 
GER
Anne Pauline Weber
ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
13. 16:54:00 63 Dankeschön 4
G \ Trak. \ \ 1999 \ Caprimond x Lauries Crusador xx \ B: Wahler,Gudrun \ O: Brüning,Joke-Marie
 
GER
Joke-Marie Brüning
ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
14. 17:01:00 83 Diaboletta
M \ Old \ Df \ 2002 \ Diamond Hit x Rubinstein I \ B: ZG Johannsen,Bernd u.Silvia \ O: Siemers-Turla,Susanne,Turla,Jörg
 
GER
Jörg Turla
Bremer RC e.V.
15. 17:08:00 307 Romeo Montague 3
G \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ Rotspon x Wolkenstein II \ B: Gerdes,Martin \ O: Reitsport GmbH-Reitsportz.Massener
 
GER
Ilene Wiese
RFV Massener Heide e.V.
16. 17:15:00 95 Do it R
S \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Don Gregory x Pik Bube I \ B: Richter,Dietmar \ O: Reden,Victoria von
 
GER
Victoria von Reden
RFV Springe
17. 17:22:00 456 Equestricons Bolita
G \ KWPN \ \ 2006 \ Uptown x \ B: \ O:
 
BEL
Antonia Arl
18. 17:29:00 157 Fidi 11
S \ Old \ Schi \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Hill Hawk xx \ B: Cordes-Hohensträter,Angela \ O: Trottenberg,Jutta
 
GER
Eike Holtgers
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
19. 17:36:00 166 First Lady 188
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Fürst Heinrich x Lanthan \ B: Abing,Petra \ O: Brauer,Julia
 
GER
Julia Brauer
ZRFV Altenrheine e.V.
20. 17:43:00 177 For You W
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Warkant \ B: Ivemeyer,Barbara \ O: Weber Dr.,Markus
 
GER
Carolin Weber
ZRFV Ahaus e.V.
21. 17:50:00 205 Giselle 87
M \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Grand Galopin x Feldherr \ B: Finken,Barbara \ O: Thomasmeyer,Katrin,Thomasmeyer,Sören
 
GER
Katrin Thomasmeyer
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.


judgesH: Klaus Harms
C: Dr. Stefan Luczak
M: Wolfgang Schierloh