begin: 09.01.2016 18:20
competitors: 19

# starting time no horse rider
1. 18:20:00 244 Leia 3
M \ Rhld \ R \ 2002 \ Lebenskünstler x Fidermark \ B: Nicolaus,Wilhelm \ O: Nicolaus,Silke
 
GER
Leonie Krull
RV Haus Kierst
2. 18:27:00 264 Notre Niko
S \ DR \ B \ 2000 \ Notre Beau x Volltreffer \ B: Lüdiger-Schlüter,Hermann \ O: Denker,Verena,Reimers,Birgit
 
GER
Verena Denker
RFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
3. 18:34:00 286 Raffaello Santi 3
G \ Westf \ R \ 2006 \ Rittmeister x Fidermark \ B: Gestüt Kampmann , \ O: Schnurbusch,Anna
 
GER
Celina Rotter
Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V.
4. 18:41:00 27 Bonariva
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2005 \ Breitling W x Donnerhall \ B: Heinrich,Christian \ O: Rohde,Karin
 
GER
Dorothea Rohde
RV Pr. Ströhen e. V.
5. 18:48:00 338 San-Siro 4
G \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Samarant x Weltmeyer \ B: Hennings,Eberhard \ O: Berning,Katrin
 
GER
Katrin Berning
TG Schaumburg e. V.
6. 18:55:00 444 Walk of Fame 21
G \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Wolkentanz I x Wanderbursch II \ B: Wolters, Hajo \ O: Loew, Marion
 
GER
Marion Loew
RV Hof Bettenrode e. V.
7. 19:02:00 316 Royal Black Sun 2
G \ Old \ R \ 1999 \ Royal Diamond x Donnerhall \ B: Steinweger,Paul \ O: Spielmanns,Isabelle
 
GER
Isabelle Spielmanns
ZRFV Hattingen e.V.
8. 19:09:00 374 Stakkato Mio
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2003 \ Shakespeare in Love x Wolkenstein II \ B: Gaus,Robert \ O: Reef,Sophie
 
GER
Sophie Reef
RUFV Samern e.V.
9. 19:16:00 336 Sando Khan 62
G \ Old \ Db \ 2001 \ Sandro Hit x Rubinstein I \ B: ZG E.Thaden u.G.Tienken-Thaden, \ O: Müller,Gerhard
 
GER
Michael Müller
RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
ca. 15:00 minutes break
10. 19:38:00 377 Sugar Boy 11
G \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Sunny-Boy x Palermo \ B: Ebken,Birgit \ O: Wallwitz,Caroline Gräfin von
 
GER
Hannah von Wallwitz
RV Volkardey
11. 19:45:00 393 Trappel
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2000 \ Havel x Landwind II \ B: Hegen,J. \ O: Lub,Luchanna
 
GER
Hildegard Schultmann
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e.V.
12. 19:52:00 73 Decanto
G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2002 \ De Niro x Rohdiamant \ B: Heidmeyer,Helmut G. \ O: Reinauer,Jessica
 
GER
Jessica Reinauer
RV Graf von Schmettow
13. 19:59:00 78 Desperado Cana
G \ Hann \ RkaSc \ 2001 \ Del Piero x Raphael \ B: Maack,Hans-Hermann \ O: Skrotzki,Anke
 
GER
Anke Skrotzki
Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
14. 20:06:00 138 Fairbanks 19
G \ Hann \ Db \ 1997 \ Feiner Graf x Pik Bube II \ B: Rethorst,Wilhelm \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Stefanie Baumgartner
RV Alt Bossel e. V.
15. 20:13:00 144 Farley 4
G \ Hann \ B \ 2000 \ Fabriano x Woodstock \ B: Zeitler,Barbara \ O: Berning,Katrin
 
GER
Katrin Berning
TG Schaumburg e. V.
16. 20:20:00 445 Danccini
G \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Don Crusador x \ B: Willhaus, Walter \ O: Loew, Marion
 
GER
Marion Loew
RV Hof Bettenrode e. V.
17. 20:27:00 256 Luciano 226
G \ Rhld \ B \ 1999 \ Lord Sinclair I x Donnerschlag \ B: Bilt,C.L.M. van de \ O: Vosskötter,Jutta
 
GER
Anna-Lena Vosskötter
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
18. 20:34:00 339 Santana 663
G \ Old \ R \ 2001 \ Sandro Hit x Plaisir d'Amour \ B: Köhrmann,Andrea \ O: Müller,Brigitte
 
GER
Michael Müller
RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
19. 20:41:00 171 Flemming 28
G \ Rhld \ F \ 2003 \ Fürst Piccolo x Sugunas xx \ B: Zahn,Jörg \ O: Pruß,Petra,Pruß,Celine
 
GER
Celine Pruß
RV Mettingen e.V.


judgesH: Wolfgang Schierloh
C: Dr. Stefan Luczak
M: Ralph Schmidt