Nr. 6 Pony-Dressurprfg.Kl.L**-Tr.
Beginn: 30.01.2016 07:37 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 22
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 07:37:00 | 92 | D'Amour 35 W \ DR \ F \ 2008 \ Danilo x Power Star B \ Z: Steinheuer,Werner \ B: Zajonz,Sina |
GER |
Fabia Stonjek Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 07:44:00 | 77 | Da Capo's Dancing Boy W \ DR \ F \ 2003 \ Da Capo x Top Nonstop \ Z: Horn,Steffen \ B: Sieverding,Johanna |
GER |
Johanna Sieverding RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 07:51:00 | 155 | Don Henley 4 W \ DR \ BFalb \ 2009 \ FS Don't Worry x Notre Beau \ Z: Kockerscheidt,Harald \ B: Köllner,Luisa |
GER |
Luisa Köllner RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 07:58:00 | 158 | Don Miguel FH H \ DR \ Palom \ 2005 \ Don Joshi AT x Danny Gold \ Z: Felstehausen,Jürgen \ B: Gestüt Freiberger Hof/Baumgürtel, |
GER |
Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 08:05:00 | 218 | FH Dr. No H \ DR \ B \ 2008 \ D'Acord x Top Nonstop \ Z: Schwolow,Detlef \ B: Bertling,Johanna-Sophie |
GER |
Johanna-Sophie Bertling RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 08:12:00 | 494 | Timberlake SH W \ DR \ F \ 2009 \ Timberland x Top Karetino \ Z: ZG Sander,Karl Heinz u.Gaby \ B: Hübner,Sabina |
GER |
Marei Flunkert Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 07:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 08:26:00 | 512 | Viva La Diva 2 S \ DR \ R \ 2006 \ Van Heinrich x Lateran \ Z: Rohmann,Heiner \ B: Jansen,Stefan |
GER |
Sydney Schulz Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 08:33:00 | 56 | Caspari HE WE W \ DR \ \ 2007 \ Charivari x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Holtkamp-Endemann,Sylla \ B: Schölermann,Frank |
GER |
Anna Schölermann Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 08:40:00 | 68 | Coco's Darling S \ DR \ B \ 2009 \ Top Champy x Nantano \ Z: Volle,Josef \ B: Konarske,Jürgen |
GER |
Shirin Brüning Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 08:47:00 | 114 | Dein Jolly Jocker W \ DR \ F \ 2006 \ Dance of Joy x Deviano \ Z: Schankat,Felicitas \ B: Arlt,Ann-Sophie |
GER |
Ann-Sophie Arlt RSG Niershof Mönchengladbach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 09:09:00 | 497 | Top Niklas W \ DR \ B \ 2004 \ Top Nonstop x Durello \ Z: Frerich,Norbert \ B: Kappelhoff,Kerstin |
GER |
Anna Kappelhoff ZRFV Schöppingen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 09:16:00 | 128 | Devil in Mind W \ DR \ Falbe \ 1998 \ Domino Dancing x Golden Dancer \ Z: Fengels,Angela \ B: Palm,Sabrina |
GER |
Enya Palm RV Ganderkesee |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 09:23:00 | 140 | Diego 434 W \ DR \ Falbe \ 2008 \ Der Harlekin B x Marsvogel xx \ Z: Prost,Ursula u.Ernst \ B: Stonjek,Fabia |
GER |
Fabia Stonjek Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 09:30:00 | 151 | Don Davidoff 5 W \ DR \ F \ 2003 \ Don Joshi AT x Nightstar \ Z: Wohlers,Claus \ B: Sieverding,Johanna |
GER |
Johanna Sieverding RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 09:37:00 | 170 | Dorn 40 W \ DR \ Hlf \ 2002 \ Dornik B x Diamant II \ Z: Börger,Annette \ B: Theymann,Ulrich |
GER |
Lara Charlotte Carius Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 09:44:00 | 276 | Gentleman 207 W \ DR \ Df \ 2003 \ FS Golden Highlight x Dublin \ Z: ZG Brocks,Berthold u.Maria \ B: Köllner,Luisa |
GER |
Luisa Köllner RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 09:51:00 | 57 | Cassiopea S \ DR \ F \ 2009 \ Constantin x Weltmeyer \ Z: ZG Brocks,Berthold u.Maria \ B: Löbbert,Nele |
GER |
Nele Löbbert RGS Ober-Castrop e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 09:58:00 | 281 | Golden Gate N H \ Palom \ Is \ 2007 \ Nebo General Pride x Mangold \ Z: Hansen-Baig,Kerstin \ B: Peukert,Gudrun Isabell |
GER |
Ricarda Franziska Peukert RV Albersloh e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 10:05:00 | 291 | Harry Potter B H \ DR \ BFalb \ 2004 \ Prometheus B x Dancing Fox B \ Z: Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen, \ B: Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen, |
GER |
Cindy Shakira Stückrath Kurh.RFV 1869 Kassel e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 10:12:00 | 295 | Hesselteichs Donnerboy W \ DR \ Falbe \ 2007 \ Donnerwetter x Going East \ Z: Hemschenherm,Ulrike \ B: Zimmermann,Familie,Zimmermann,Lilian |
GER |
Lilian Zimmermann RuFV Bad Iburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 10:19:00 | 346 | Massimiliano 3 W \ DR \ Falbe \ 2005 \ Monsun N x Cap Cennedy N \ Z: ZG Bahrenfuss u.Kless, \ B: Cichos,Thomas |
GER |
Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 10:26:00 | 353 | Nobler Boy W \ DR \ Db \ 2005 \ Night-Power x Chantre B \ Z: Essmann,Ingrid \ B: Göken,Marlis |
GER |
Johanna-Sophie Bertling RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
Richter | H: Dr. Stefan Luczak C: Cornelia Hinsch M: Marret Maucher |