Nr. 4 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.L

Beginn: 04.02.2016 20:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 16

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 20:00:00 292 Power-Ranger
H \ DR \ R \ 2001 \ Power Prie Boy x Bayus \ Z: Dorsch,Jörg \ B: Reents,Jens
 
GER
Zoe Lübsen
RG Bahrenwinkel
2. 20:06:30 484 Crown Imagine
S \ DR \ BFalb \ 2008 \ Fehkamp's Coestelin x Monte Christo \ Z: Hahn, Jenny-Kristina \ B: Ahn, Elisabeth
 
GER
Laura Sophie Wiens
RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
3. 20:13:00 43 Chameur 119
W \ DR \ B \ 2004 \ Chantre B x Night-Dream \ Z: ZG Mensing,Stefan u.Wilma \ B: Harney-Stückemann,Ruth
 
GER
Eva Stückemann
RuFV Bruchmühlen e.V.
4. 20:19:30 376 Sir Sidney 2
W \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Sunny-Boy x Warkant \ Z: Ratermann,Hubert \ B: Harenburg,Franz-Josef
 
GER
Adina Harenburg
RUFV Hesepe
5. 20:26:00 494 Suzie Quatro
S \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Swarovski x Brentano II \ Z: Droege, Walter P.J \ B: Dietel, Claudia
 
GER
Saadia Struckmann
RUFV Bersenbrueck
6. 20:32:30 436 Zaz veux
S \ Old \ F \ 2009 \ Zack x Rubinstein I \ Z: ZG Pidgley,Sarah u.Antony \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
POR
Ana Teresa Pires
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
7. 20:39:00 463 Bellagio 9
H \ Hann \ \ 2009 \ Bertuli W x \ Z: Oltmann, Hans-Heinrich \ B: Bölk, Dr. Jan
 
GER
Marlena Bölk
RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft
8. 20:45:30 440 Casino Royale K WE
H \ DR \ Palom \ 2005 \ FS Champion de Luxe x Top Nonstop \ Z: Koopmeiners, Hermann \ B: Kullmann, Johanna
 
GER
Johanna Kullmann
RFV Jagdfalke Brünen
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause
9. 21:02:00 80 Depiereux B
W \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Damsey x Wanderer \ Z: Bösch,Rudolf u.Reinhard \ B: Spallek,Marion
 
GER
Jana Spallek
RFV Heinsberg
10. 21:08:30 151 Fame R
S \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Fidertanz x Florestan I \ Z: Rohleder,Karl \ B: Burschik,Kim
 
GER
Gracia von der Leyen
RV Hannover
11. 21:15:00 169 Filia-Piadora WE
S \ DR \ Hlf \ 2007 \ Pilgrim's Red x Mozart \ Z: Schönfeld-Fischer,Eva-Maria \ B: Welling,Michaela,Welling,Olaf
 
GER
Carlotta Welling
LZRFV Sprockhövel e. V.
12. 21:21:30 249 King Kong E
W \ DR \ B \ 2008 \ Kennedy x Constantin \ Z: Rothenberger-Krause Dr.,Stefanie \ B: Riecke-Honermeier,Silke,Riecke,Kim Charlotte
 
GER
Cora Hanrath
RUFV Bad Essen
13. 21:28:00 54 Crown Cocolino
W \ DR \ FFalb \ 2009 \ FS Champion de Luxe x FS Don't Worry \ Z: Hackenberg,Günter \ B: Lübsen,Zoe
 
GER
Zoe Lübsen
RG Bahrenwinkel
14. 21:34:30 519 Toffifee 37
S \ DR \ PALOM \ 2009 \ Top Zento x Top King \ Z: ZG Gilsbach,Franz-Josef u.Regina \ B: Haarlammert,Sarah
 
GER
Laura Sophie Wiens
RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
15. 21:41:00 82 Der kleine Lord 19
W \ DR \ Df \ 2008 \ Three-Stars Dumbledore x Mikado \ Z: Grüter,Hubert \ B: Stückemann,Eva
 
GER
Eva Stückemann
RuFV Bruchmühlen e.V.
16. 21:47:30 476 Golden Daydream FH
S \ DR \ Is \ 2008 \ Hesselteich's Golden Dream x FS Golden Moonlight \ Z: Weidner, Bianca \ B: Gestüt Freiberger Hof/Baumgürtel
 
GER
Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel
RV Appelhülsen e.V.


RichterHarry Lorenz
Torleif Siegl