Nr. 7 Pony-Dressurprfg.Kl.L**-Tr.
Finale für Ponyreiter
Beginn: 21.02.2016 11:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 15
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 11:45:00 | 355 | Nobler Boy W \ DR \ Db \ 2005 \ Night-Power x Chantre B \ Z: Essmann,Ingrid \ B: Göken,Marlis |
GER |
Johanna-Sophie Bertling RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 11:52:00 | 157 | Don Henley 4 W \ DR \ BFalb \ 2009 \ FS Don't Worry x Notre Beau \ Z: Kockerscheidt,Harald \ B: Köllner,Luisa |
GER |
Luisa Köllner RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 11:59:00 | 503 | Top Niklas W \ DR \ B \ 2004 \ Top Nonstop x Durello \ Z: Frerich,Norbert \ B: Kappelhoff,Kerstin |
GER |
Anna Kappelhoff ZRFV Schöppingen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 12:06:00 | 61 | Chelsey 13 S \ DR \ F \ 2007 \ Lajunen x St. Annens Monsieur N \ Z: Sieg,Andreas \ B: Niederdorf,Sina |
GER |
Ida Luise Niederdorf TG Schaumburg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 12:13:00 | 109 | Dein Jolly Jocker W \ DR \ F \ 2006 \ Dance of Joy x Deviano \ Z: Schankat,Felicitas \ B: Arlt,Ann-Sophie |
GER |
Ann-Sophie Arlt RSG Niershof Mönchengladbach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 12:20:00 | 110 | Deine Maid P S \ DR \ Palom \ 2008 \ FS Dior de Luxe x Derbino \ Z: Prange,Alexa \ B: Stephan,Eva,Stephan Dr. med.,Valerie |
GER |
Eva Stephan RSG Niershof Mönchengladbach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 12:27:00 | 124 | Devil in Mind W \ DR \ Falbe \ 1998 \ Domino Dancing x Golden Dancer \ Z: Fengels,Angela \ B: Palm,Sabrina |
GER |
Enya Palm RV Ganderkesee |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 12:49:00 | 246 | For Pleasure B W \ DR \ B \ 1999 \ Pan Tau x Danny Black \ Z: Boenniger,Hans-Georg \ B: Dillenberger,Carsten |
GER |
Lisa-Marie Dillenberger Reitclub Katharinenhof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 12:56:00 | 287 | Golden Gate N H \ Palom \ Is \ 2007 \ Nebo General Pride x Mangold \ Z: Hansen-Baig,Kerstin \ B: Peukert,Gudrun Isabell |
GER |
Ricarda Franziska Peukert RV Albersloh e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 13:03:00 | 365 | Paddington's Little Boy W \ DR \ \ 2002 \ Pernod x Hamrik's Golden Arak \ Z: Welslau,Jürgen \ B: Hans,Miriam |
GER |
Helena Ernst LRFV Kirchhellen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 13:10:00 | 219 | FH Dr. No H \ DR \ B \ 2008 \ D'Acord x Top Nonstop \ Z: Schwolow,Detlef \ B: Bertling,Johanna-Sophie |
GER |
Johanna-Sophie Bertling RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 13:17:00 | 282 | Gentleman 207 W \ DR \ Df \ 2003 \ FS Golden Highlight x Dublin \ Z: ZG Brocks,Berthold u.Maria \ B: Köllner,Luisa |
GER |
Luisa Köllner RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 13:24:00 | 348 | Marco Star WE W \ DR \ Falbe \ 2008 \ The Braes My Mobility x Condor II \ Z: Hinrichs,Jürgen \ B: Minden,Marie Sofie von |
GER |
Marie Sofie von Minden Jeverländer Rennverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 13:31:00 | 570 | Hesselteichs Donnerboy W \ DR \ Falbe \ 2007 \ Donnerwetter x Going East \ Z: Hemschenherm, Ulrike \ B: Zimmermann, Familie,Zimmermann, Lilian |
GER |
Lilian Zimmermann RuFV Bad Iburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 13:38:00 | 35 | Bolero 352 W \ DR \ B \ 2002 \ Bolero x Donnerhall Sir \ Z: Hammelmann,Günter \ B: Nölken,Ernst Markus |
GER |
Franziska Nölken RV Kurtscheid e.V. |
Richter | H: Michael Wassmann C: Ulrike Böckler M: Thomas Keßler |