Prize of Wrede Stiftung
no. 9 Nat. jumping competition against the clock
1st rating competition - german championchips female riders
begin: 03.06.2016 11:45
competitors: 44
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 205 | Chanoc S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Caretino x Ramiro \ B: Kuhn,Christiane \ O: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen |
GER |
Tina Deuerer RC Bretten |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 2 | A la Carte NRW S \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Abke x Lux \ B: Ekkel,Jenny \ O: Nordrhein-Westf. Landgestüt, |
GER |
Kendra Claricia Brinkop TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 102 | Candino 9 G \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Contender x Argentinus \ B: Hofeditz,Erwin \ O: Jonigkeit,Leonie |
GER |
Leonie Jonigkeit RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 655 | Silverstone G G \ SWB \ Db \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Vancouver \ B: Svensson,Pia \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul |
GER |
Laura Klaphake RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 426 | For Friendship 3 S \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Neuquen xx \ B: Führer,Susanne \ O: Führer,Susanne |
GER |
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 382 | Durania K M \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2008 \ Douglas (Rousseau) x Sydney \ B: Krul,R \ O: Alvarez Moya Horses S.L., |
GER |
Eva Bitter RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 756 | JP's Winzerin M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Carinjo x Acobat II \ B: Petersen, Jakob \ O: Sprehe, Jörne,Schroll, Sandra |
GER |
Jörne Sprehe RC Herzogenaurach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 542 | Numero Uno 7 G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Carthago \ B: Sager,Franz \ O: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller, |
GER |
Kathrin Müller ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 146 | Caruso 472 G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Primero \ B: Wiethoff,Johannes \ O: Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH, |
GER |
Angelique Rüsen RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 145 | Cartagena 17 M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2007 \ Cellestial x Le Matin \ B: Guse,Lothar \ O: Pedersen,Lars |
GER |
Miriam Schneider RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 325 | Corradino 4 G \ ZW \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Corrado I x Escudo I \ B: Marx,Rudolf \ O: Erfurt,Martin |
GER |
Felicitas Erfurt Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 466 | La Pasion de Caballo Ulika M \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Colman x Contender \ B: Kröger,Peter \ O: Penzlin,Lothar |
GER |
Evi Bengtsson RV Breitenburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 772 | Ciacomini S \ DSP \ Schi \ 2003 \ Carpalo x Cento \ B: Rösler, Heiko \ O: Schulz, Doreen,Haepke, Wilhelm-Karl |
GER |
Karina Köber PSV Merkendorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 585 | Quantara 5 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Quantum x Cassini I \ B: Hansen,Ingo \ O: Petersen,Hans-Jürgen |
GER |
Martina Wrede RV Balve e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 702 | Vallejo G \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Van Gogh x Colander \ B: Huser,Ludwig \ O: Glanemann,Christian |
GER |
Katrin Eckermann RV Kranenburg u.Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 423 | Flower Boy 2 S \ AESRpf \ B \ 2003 \ Cheers Cassini x Figaro \ B: E.A.C.BV BV, \ O: Bostock-Beeking,Pia-Katharina |
GER |
Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking ZRFV Heiden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 306 | Coragioso G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2002 \ Cassini I x Corrado I \ B: Ingwersen,Hans-Karsten \ O: Scharrer,Günter |
GER |
Franziska Scharrer RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 713 | Wizzerd S \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2003 \ C-Indoctro x Corland \ B: \ O: Lütgenau,Margret |
GER |
Marie Lütgenau Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 398 | Facebook 2 G \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ For Edition I x Lancer III \ B: Bening,Hans-Georg \ O: Boer,Stephi de |
GER |
Stephi de Boer RUFV Rulle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 741 | Castello 194 G \ Westf \ DBKAS \ 2008 \ Cristallo x Lifestyle \ B: Ostendarp, Markus \ O: Macken, Steven |
GER |
Kaya Lüthi RV Albersloh e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 588 | Quartier's Liberty Z G \ Bay \ B \ 2002 \ Quartier Latin x Lord Liberty \ B: Ziegler Dr.,Heinz \ O: Ziegler Dr.,Heinz |
GER |
Melanie Bischoff RFV e.V.Miesau |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 695 | Ulana 28 M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Quite Capitol x Alcatraz \ B: Borßim,Ernst \ O: Borßim,Ernst |
GER |
Laura Jane Hackbarth RV St. Peter-Ording e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bodenpflege | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 651 | Silent Pepper S \ DSP \ F \ 2003 \ Sergeant Pepper I x Kolibri \ B: Fricke,Kai-Uwe \ O: Schreiter,Jörg |
GER |
Christina Kuhrt Reit- & Turniergemeinschaft Friedri |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 467 | La Ramm G \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Lancer II x Lantaan \ B: Petersen,Hans-Peter \ O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, |
GER |
Janine Rijkens RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 759 | Quinlan 2 S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Quantum x Cassini I \ B: Sinnack, Julius-Peter \ O: Bonev, Ivaylo |
GER |
Theresa Krapf RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 815 | Afrah 4 M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Coriano x Lord Inci Pit \ B: Krautwald, Winfried \ O: Krautwald, Edeltraud |
GER |
Jana Wargers RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 10 | Alice 355 M \ DSP \ F \ 2007 \ Askari x Landrebell \ B: Mewes,Ralf \ O: Blum,Simone |
GER |
Simone Blum LRFV Massenhausen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 654 | Silver Surfer 2 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Casall x Levisto \ B: Rauert,Peter \ O: Czwalina,Jochen |
GER |
Inga Czwalina Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 617 | Quiwi Dream S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Quidam de Revel x Contender \ B: Küst,Gerd \ O: Hofgut Blum, |
GER |
Pia Reich RV Dreiländereck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 341 | Crunchip G \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Laptop \ B: Oellrich,Harald \ O: Oberle,Anne |
GER |
Anne Oberle RFV Zweibrücken e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 475 | Lando's Star G \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Lando x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Kruse,Elisabeth |
GER |
Elisabeth Kruse RV Balve e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 45 | Baquero 6 G \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Graf Grannus \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich \ O: Rohe,Rudolf |
GER |
Sarah Nagel-Tornau Ländl. RV Repetal e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 294 | Contenda M \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Contender x Julio Mariner xx \ B: Schulze Elpert,Franz-Josef \ O: Dinauer,Janina |
GER |
Janina Dinauer RV Nesselwang e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 668 | Smint 2 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Stakkato x Silvio I \ B: Rehbock,Karl-Otto \ O: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen |
GER |
Tina Deuerer RC Bretten |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 457 | Just Cute B G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cassaro x Acord II \ B: Brinkop,Hans \ O: Brinkop,Susanne |
GER |
Kendra Claricia Brinkop TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 207 | Chapelita M \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Aloube Z \ B: Harjes,Wolfgang \ O: Harjes,Wolfgang |
GER |
Leonie Jonigkeit RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 168 | Catch me if you can 21 M \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Catoki x Acordplus \ B: Ibing,Isabell \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul |
GER |
Laura Klaphake RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 571 | Pius 40 G \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Pontifex x Landjonker (Fruhling) \ B: Schulze-Kersting,Bernd \ O: Sportpferde UG/J.M. Diederichsmeier |
GER |
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 557 | Perigueux S \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Perpignon x Stakkato \ B: Jacobs Dr.,Karl-Otto \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle, |
GER |
Eva Bitter RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 755 | Luna 1509 M \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2006 \ L'Avian x Leader M \ B: König, Leo \ O: Sprehe, Jörne |
GER |
Jörne Sprehe RC Herzogenaurach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 421 | Fiona 496 M \ Lux.W \ F \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Carthago \ B: Hüllen,Jakob \ O: Müller,Bernd |
GER |
Kathrin Müller ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 209 | Charity 33 M \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Cayetano L x C-Indoctro \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich \ O: Kessler Show Stables LLC, |
GER |
Angelique Rüsen RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 106 | Cantino 9 G \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Calido I x Cassini I \ B: Rathmann,Herbert \ O: Nassar,Nayel |
GER |
Miriam Schneider RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 612 | Quintia M \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Quinar x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Cottäus,Manfred \ O: Erfurt,Martin |
GER |
Felicitas Erfurt Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V. |
prize money | 10.000,00 EUR |
judges | Eckhard Hilker Reinhard Wendt |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |