Nr. 4 Springprüfung Kl.M**

Geldpreis von Steuerberater Fuchs
Ehrnpreis von Hufbeschlag Back

Beginn: 06.01.2016 09:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 24

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 717 Wild Princess 5
S \ DSP \ B \ 2007 \ Lancelot Quainton x Dornado \ Z: Schoechert,Carsten \ B: Riedel Dr.,Jörg
 
GER
Henry Stude
RFV Langenbernsdorf e. V.
2. 453 Lacurada
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Landos x Campesino \ Z: Vierkotten,Frank \ B: Stemmer,Michael,Stemme,Hans-Jürgen
 
GER
Dirk Jerke
RSV Essen e.V. (alt: Verein f. Reit
3. 793 Lutz Löwenherz
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ x Candillo \ Z: Göttsche-Götze, Volker \ B: Sportpferde Herbert
 
GER
Bernd Herbert
RFV Viernheim
4. 795 Pegase de Virton
W \ SF \ B \ 2003 \ x \ Z: \ B: Ritter, Maximilian
 
GER
Richard Vogel
RV Mannheim
5. 748 Valegro 2
W \ Westf \ Db \ 2009 \ Van Gogh x \ Z: Schulze-Averdiek, Antonius \ B: Puschak, Wolfgang
 
GER
Benjamin Wulschner
RC Rißegg
6. 6 Abraxas 137
H \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Aljano x Akinos \ Z: Schmidt,Ejner \ B: Götz,Christian
 
GER
Georg-Karl Reitbauer
RFV Biebesheim e.V.
7. 88 Callas T
S \ Württ \ B \ 2009 \ Corofino II x Sandro \ Z: Treiber,Brigitte \ B: Treiber,Brigitte
 
GER
Günter Treiber
RV Eppelheim
8. 556 Palko 4
W \ Ung. \ B \ 2002 \ Paltaire x Jackomo \ Z: \ B: Paule,Alex
 
GER
Alex Paule
RFV Rot am See
9. 579 Quattro's Donna
S \ Württ \ F \ 2003 \ Quattro B x De Niro \ Z: ZG Schuster,Klaus u.Edwin \ B: Ott,Vanessa
 
GER
Vanessa Ott
RK Schmalegg
10. 590 Quintessa 13
S \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Quebec x Grannus \ Z: Brauer,Bernfried \ B: Gundlach,Max
 
GER
Markus Gundlach
RC St.Georg Günhoven
11. 779 S.I.E.C. Captain Future Z
H \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2008 \ Chellano Z x Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la \ Z: Holtgers, Ansgar \ B: Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum
 
GER
Richard Grom
RV Hofhegnenberg e.V.
12. 19 All the time
H \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Adlantus As x Graf Remus \ Z: Böttjer,Wilfried \ B: Stall Schmidt,
 
GER
Heike Hofmann
RFV Biebesheim e.V.
13. 250 Cosima 252
S \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Cevin Costner x Caretello B \ Z: Kalka,Jochen \ B: Michel,Veit
 
GER
Henry Stude
RFV Langenbernsdorf e. V.
14. 773 Dee Dee 3
S \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2008 \ Douglas (Rousseau) x Corland (DK: Corlando) \ Z: Weggemans, Gert \ B: Benz, Corinna
 
GER
Alexander Müller
RV Philippsburg
15. 167 Champion De Cord
H \ Holst \ B \ 2001 \ Champion Du Lys x Cor de la Bryere \ Z: Wichmann,Gert \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Saskia Keith
RV Mannheim
16. 324 Eddy 278
W \ KWPN \ F \ 2009 \ C-Indoctro x Voltaire \ Z: Beerkens,H.A. \ B: Johansson,Renee
 
SWE
Renee Johansson
RV Philippsburg
17. 348 FBW Quinja H
S \ Württ \ B \ 2009 \ Quintender x Carolus I \ Z: Haizmann,Jürgen \ B: Haizmann,Jürgen
 
GER
Eva-Maria Lühr
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
18. 300 Didactic
H \ Rhld \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Diarado x Arpeggio \ Z: Engel,Peter \ B: Romanov,Juri
 
GER
Dirk Jerke
RSV Essen e.V. (alt: Verein f. Reit
19. 788 I love you 13
S \ Bay \ B \ 2004 \ Con Capitol x Lavaletto \ Z: Fischer, Franz-Josef \ B: Veith, Isabelle,Veith, Dr. Wolfgang
 
GER
Bernd Herbert
RFV Viernheim
20. 797 Clintons Glückauf
S \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Clinton II x Romeus \ Z: Ritter, Maximilian \ B: Ritter, Maximilian
 
GER
Richard Vogel
RV Mannheim
21. 747 Arosa 55
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Queens Darling x Alexis Z \ Z: Sipple, Elmar \ B: Sipple, Heike
 
GER
Benjamin Wulschner
RC Rißegg
22. 72 Buddy 170
W \ BWP \ Schi \ 2006 \ Caspar x Damocles \ Z: Pieters,Aster \ B: Hofmann,Heike,Reitbauer,Georg-Karl
 
GER
Georg-Karl Reitbauer
RFV Biebesheim e.V.
23. 162 Chagall 256
W \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Calido I x Acord II \ Z: Meyer,Udo \ B: Ditz Dr.,Susanne
 
GER
Günter Treiber
RV Eppelheim
24. 265 Czwerg
H \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Clinton x Espri \ Z: Crome-Sperling,Sigrid \ B: Lüttich,Lutz
 
GER
Henry Stude
RFV Langenbernsdorf e. V.


Geldpreis500,00 EUR
RichterBodo Pelz
Stephanie Müller