Prize of Steel Profession Kft
no. 11/1 CSIO J - Consolation competition
Int. 2-phase competition against the clock (1.35 m)
Rider/horse not competing in Nations Cup
begin: 10.06.2016 19:45
competitors: 36
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 1411 | Linette Hoem M \ DWB \ B \ 2006 \ Louvre S x Carano \ B: \ O: Stall Gp As |
ITA |
Allegra Ieraci ITA |
2. | 1376 | Westpoint Ferdinand G \ Ausl. \ B \ 2002 \ Fulton x Rastell \ B: Mr E Evans \ O: Mrs Beverley Aitkenhead |
GBR |
Leonie Aitkenhead GBR |
3. | 1061 | Couleur Queen M \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Couleur Rouge x Pilot \ B: Heinz U. Elisabeth Schulte \ O: Nielsen Horses V/Helle Nielsen |
DEN |
Christina Nielsen DEN |
4. | 876 | D Consuela M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Contact Me x Lord \ B: Delfs, Claudia \ O: Delfs, Claudia |
GER |
Henry Delfs RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. |
5. | 974 | Billy Yen M \ AESRpf \ SCH \ 2008 \ Cevin Z x Kannan \ B: Donal Barnwell \ O: Skaanild Christian |
SUI |
Edouard Schmitz SUI |
6. | 1320 | Schweps Du Soutrait M \ SF \ B \ 2006 \ Calvaro x Tresor De Cheux*HN \ B: \ O: Monsieur Alain Maire |
FRA |
Laura Klein FRA |
7. | 1066 | CTS Peanuts G \ ISH \ B \ 2002 \ Cortez 679 x Touch Stone \ B: Caroline Amundson Carey \ O: Caroline Amundson Carey |
IRL |
Philip Carey IRL |
8. | 691 | Ventura Cowboy G \ ISH \ B \ 2008 \ Ramiro B x Clover Hill \ B: Cawley,Noel \ O: Plock,Frank |
GER |
Cedric Wolf Meckenheimer RC e.V. |
9. | 1261 | Pixies Leam Pondi S \ Ausl. \ SCH \ 2003 \ Elan De La Cour SF x Leam Finnigan \ B: \ O: Gérard Welter & Julie Camil |
FRA |
Camille Conde Ferreira FRA |
10. | 578 | Polly Pocket 28 M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Colman x Calando I \ B: Krüger,Ernst \ O: Gates,Jennifer |
GER |
Laura Hetzel RSG Niederrhein e.V. |
11. | 1248 | Okarino G \ Pol. \ B \ 2007 \ Pavarotti Van De Helle x Cassini II \ B: Justyna Kubik \ O: Justyna Kubik- Manitta |
POL |
Adam Grzegorzewski POL |
12. | 1268 | Prince G \ Au.Pf \ B \ 2007 \ Agropoint Carthago's Lucky Bo x Narcos II \ B: Dombóvári Imre, HUN \ O: Mikro-Gárda 09' Kft. Dombóvári Imre |
HUN |
Máté Lehotai HUN |
13. | 1224 | Melker Al Herred S \ SWB \ F \ 2007 \ Maloubet de Pleville x Ralmé Z \ B: Herreds Gard \ O: Herreds Gard |
SWE |
Ottilia Lundgren SWE |
14. | 1204 | Laurenz 29 G \ HOLST \ DB \ 2007 \ Casall x Laurin \ B: Wahl & Co. \ O: Glanemann, Christian |
DEN |
Josephine Boegh DEN |
15. | 1439 | Quanto Fino G \ Old \ SCHWB \ 2001 \ Quinctius x Top of Class \ B: Budde,Björn \ O: Theurer,Andreas |
GER |
Pheline Ahlmann RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV |
16. | 1384 | Zando G \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Kojak x Numero Uno \ B: E G M Goldewijk \ O: Maria Masaveu Herrero |
FRA |
Lara Tryba FRA |
17. | 1332 | Sonyador T M \ FWB \ B \ 2009 \ Casiro I x Ladalco \ B: Timo Talvio \ O: Timo Talvio |
FIN |
Eveliina Talvio FIN |
18. | 1438 | Entrepreneur G \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Clinton x Libero H \ B: Wesselink \ O: L.G. Morsink |
NED |
Veronique Morsink NED |
19. | 1196 | Lamborgini G \ OS \ SCH \ 2005 \ Carinue x Landgold \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Agropoint Kft. |
HUN |
Péter Szuhai HUN |
20. | 1024 | Chacez G \ NWB \ B \ 2007 \ Tobajo Picez x Chapman \ B: \ O: Otto Backe |
NOR |
Charlotte Backe NOR |
21. | 1317 | Sauvignon G \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ Stolzenberg x Chamonix \ B: ZG Meyer u. Aller \ O: Cruchet Mathilde |
SUI |
Mathilde Cruchet SUI |
22. | 454 | La Corunja 6 M \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Lord Pezi x Cordalme Z \ B: Böckmann,Gilbert \ O: Müller,Frank |
GER |
Lars Volmer ZRFV Legden e.V. |
23. | 1177 | Jasmin Af Hagalund M \ SweRpo \ SCH \ 2008 \ x \ B: \ O: Ludo Philippaerts & Joris Meulem |
DEN |
Clara Hallundbæk DEN |
24. | 1374 | Vogue M \ Ausl. \ SCH \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Old Willow Farms LLC |
GBR |
Robert Murphy GBR |
25. | 1283 | Quela Vg M \ DWB \ B \ 2006 \ Quidams Rubin x Come Back II \ B: \ O: Stall Myrane A.S |
NOR |
Synne Ljosland NOR |
26. | 233 | Cobain Z M \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Kannan \ B: Aldenbergh BV Stoeterij, \ O: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Philip |
GER |
Philip Terhoeven-Urselmans RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel |
27. | 1053 | Cool Classix G \ Holst \ SCH \ 2002 \ Contender x Capitol I \ B: Behrends,Uwe \ O: Geiser,Mireille |
SUI |
Gillian Benzoni SUI |
28. | 1393 | Viva de Malica M \ SF \ B \ 2009 \ Lagon de l'ABbaye Sf x Type d'Elle \ B: \ O: G.A.E.C. Burnouf Et Mme Gwenaelle B |
FRA |
Mathis Burnouf FRA |
29. | 714 | Ziezo Balia G \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ x Nimmerdor \ B: \ O: Jakubiec, Witold |
GER |
Christoph Maack RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e. V. |
30. | 1058 | Corrival G \ FWB \ DB \ 2004 \ Corrado I x Highvalley Z \ B: \ O: Sharipova, Evgeniya |
RUS |
Vasilisa Erastova RUS |
31. | 1381 | Z7 Cordanos V G \ OLDBG \ B \ 2006 \ Catoki x Lordance \ B: Gerd Sosath \ O: Team Z7 |
IRL |
Michael Pender IRL |
32. | 685 | Unex What a Carnute K G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Carnute x \ B: \ O: Stolmeijer Sportpferde, |
GER |
Kathrin Stolmeijer RUFV Isterberg e.V. |
33. | 1214 | Lorina V CH M \ CH.Wb \ B \ 2005 \ Lord Lennox x Roman \ B: Ott Andreas \ O: Ott Andreas |
SUI |
Elin Ott SUI |
34. | 1033 | Chesterfield G \ SWB \ B \ 2005 \ Orlando x Cortez \ B: Maritha och Thommy Andersson \ O: Mikaela Gustaphson |
SWE |
Mikaela Gustaphson SWE |
35. | 882 | Dialo S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Diarado x Levisto \ B: Wiepert, Klaus-Peter \ O: Lillyhof Wacken,Jahr, Angelika |
GER |
Hannes Ahlmann RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV |
36. | 1364 | Utopiste De La Chapel G \ SF \ B \ 2008 \ Alcamera De Moyon SF x Kannan*GFE \ B: \ O: Monsieur Guillaume Elie |
FRA |
Manon Ravenel FRA |
prize money | 500,00 EUR |
judges | Joachim Geilfus Günter Hegeler Kerstin Weber |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |