Preis der Firma Loose Wassertechnik GmbH
no. 11/2 CSIO Y - Consolation competition
Int. 2-phase competition against the clock (1.35 m)
Rider/horse not competing in Nations Cup
begin: 10.06.2016 08:00
competitors: 23
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 1340 | Supreme Du Bois Aile G \ SF \ B \ 2006 \ Iowa x Raspail \ B: Johann Usseglio \ O: Pauline Zoller |
SUI |
Pauline Zoller SUI |
2. | 1162 | Harmattan Del T G \ Ita.W \ B \ 2003 \ Robin Z x Belcanto des Isles \ B: \ O: Mainetti Giandavide |
ITA |
Filippo Garzilli ITA |
3. | 611 | Quinturo S \ DSP \ Db \ 2007 \ Quidam's Rubin x Canturo \ B: Rockmann,Marlene \ O: Endemann,Susanne |
GER |
Tobias Bremermann RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. |
4. | 1304 | Rocco Du Chateau G \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Kannan x Royal Feu \ B: \ O: Monsieur Dominique Saclier |
FRA |
Lalie Saclier FRA |
5. | 1022 | Cedric III S \ OLDBG-n.ge \ SCH \ 2007 \ Catoki x Come on \ B: Wilhelm Winkler \ O: Schwarzenbach Urs E. |
SUI |
Anthony Bourquard SUI |
6. | 1460 | Domburg van de Rechri S \ BWP \ B \ 2003 \ Heartbreaker x Clinton \ B: de Bock, Remi \ O: Belart Holding & Trade GmbH |
GER |
Simon Widmann RFV Markt Schwaben e.V. |
7. | 1219 | Mandarina 3 M \ DSP \ B \ 2008 \ Mill Reef x Alcatraz \ B: Schadock, Volkmar & Heike \ O: Hilmar Meyer Sportpferde GmbH |
RSA |
Alexa Stais RSA |
8. | 293 | Corpicco G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Parcours \ B: Schulze Topphoff,Bernd \ O: Schulze Topphoff,Bernd |
GER |
Marie Schulze Topphoff RFV Roxel e.V. |
9. | 1012 | Casco Van Het Scheefkasteel G \ Z.Rpf \ SCH \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Kimball \ B: Johan Hubrechts \ O: Reverdin Vladya |
SUI |
Vladya Reverdin SUI |
10. | 700 | Zamoerai G \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Solitair x Kalusha \ B: Emmens,G. \ O: Svensson,Emilie |
GER |
Manuel Feldmann RUFV Isterberg e.V. |
11. | 1025 | Chadila C M \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Grandilot \ B: Gestüet Lewitz \ O: Kranz-Candrian Ruth Candrian Brun |
AUT |
Laura Sutterlüty AUT |
12. | 1175 | Jamie B M \ ISH \ B \ 2007 \ O-Piloth x Goliath Z \ B: Etter, Belmont. \ O: Etter Gerhard |
BEL |
Lola De Braekeleer BEL |
13. | 1303 | Riosco G \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Helios De La Cour II x Trianon V \ B: Lionel Duchemin \ O: Buhofer Michèle Philipp |
SUI |
Simone Buhofer SUI |
14. | 929 | Cees 5 S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cesano II x Corrado I \ B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR \ O: Witt Pferdezucht GbR |
GER |
Philip Koch RFV Husberg u.U. |
15. | 993 | Calou G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Roven x Lauriston \ B: E. Schep \ O: Jorand Yannick |
FRA |
Valentine Belooussoff FRA |
16. | 948 | Arven M \ OS \ F \ 2008 \ Aragorn W x Epilot \ B: Tiina Tallberg \ O: Nissala Oy |
FIN |
Emma Tallberg FIN |
17. | 529 | Magic Girl 15 M \ DSP \ B \ 2005 \ Magic Boy x Landjonker (Fruhling) \ B: ZG Thurig,Sandra u. Nicole \ O: Böttcher,Daniel |
GER |
Daniel Böttcher RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V. |
18. | 1209 | Liliput 8 G \ WESTF \ B \ 2001 \ Lord Caletto x Feuerstern \ B: ZG Wurm Franz Willi \ O: Katja Goess-Saurau |
AUT |
Josefina Goess-Saurau AUT |
19. | 921 | Canton 5 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Acord II \ B: Stall Moorhof \ O: Hoffmann, Tim-Uwe |
GER |
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann RV Zeven |
20. | 1238 | New Curtis G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Nekton x Con Capitol \ B: Strack Reinhard \ O: Paillot Thierry |
SUI |
Emilie Paillot SUI |
21. | 1355 | Elias G \ BWP \ B \ 2004 \ Salvador V x Toulon \ B: Koen van Acker \ O: Reiter Melanie Athina |
ITA |
Melanie Athina Reiter ITA |
22. | 307 | Credo's Jumper G \ ZW \ F \ 2000 \ Aquilino x Woerth \ B: Weiss,Birgit \ O: Schulze Niehues,Ludger |
GER |
Jan Andre Schulze Niehues RFV Warendorf e.V. |
23. | 1030 | Chelsea M \ Brdbg \ SCH \ 2008 \ Colorit x Levisto \ B: Apel Gunnar \ O: Etelä-Helsingin Eläinlääkäriasema O |
FIN |
Johanna Talvio FIN |
prize money | 500,00 EUR |
judges | Heiko Koolman Bent Schultz Kerstin Weber |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |