Preis der Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co. KG
no. 13 CSIOP - Int. competition in two phases (1.25 m)
begin: 09.06.2016 17:45
competitors: 49
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 869 | Bad Man G \ DR \ Df \ 2004 \ Brinkum's Helmut x Magister \ B: Krüger, Stefanie \ O: Thielen, Daniela |
GER |
Julie Thielen RFV Losheim e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 1382 | Zabrino G \ KWPN \ F \ 2004 \ Perion x Whinny Jackson \ B: Warners, J. \ O: Felicia Lindquist |
SWE |
Julia Hallberg SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 1325 | Shannonbay Extra M \ ISH \ B \ 2007 \ Beowulf x Coevers Diamond Boy \ B: Noel Daly \ O: Richard Lunn |
GBR |
Hallie Lunn GBR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 1246 | Ocean Des As G \ SF \ B \ 2002 \ Vert Et Rouge, SFA x \ B: \ O: Ottilia Lindgren |
SWE |
Ingemar Hammarström SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 946 | An Angel M \ Ausl. \ SCH \ 2008 \ Cartani x Ibikus \ B: \ O: Weilsby Family |
DEN |
Anna Weilsby DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 1305 | Rock Dee Jay G \ AESRpf \ B \ 2002 \ Arko III x Nothern Park \ B: Sharon Quigley \ O: Barbara O'Reilly-Hyland |
ITA |
Sofia Manzetti ITA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 949 | Ashlair Lady M \ Conne \ PALOM \ 2000 \ Ruaille Buaille Bui x Abbeyleix Fionn \ B: MICHAEL MC NAMARA \ O: G&B SRL |
ITA |
Benedetta Failla ITA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 858 | Del Piero 25 S \ DR \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Dexter Leam Pondi x The Braes my Mobility \ B: Jahr, Angelika \ O: Jahr, Angelika & Krüger,Michael,Krüger, Michael |
GER |
Johanna Beckmann TSG Westerdeich e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 1159 | Greta III M \ AESRpf \ B \ 2002 \ Emiliar x Magic Darco \ B: \ O: Hall,Mandy |
IRL |
Cian Harrison IRL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 1173 | Invisible E Van Het Juxschot S \ BWP \ B \ 2004 \ Eternity Van De N Ranch x Kantjes Fahran \ B: Vermeiren Jan \ O: SANTINI Gerri |
ITA |
Neri Pieraccini ITA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 1124 | Ensilla M \ Pol. \ F \ 2000 \ Luron x Gon XO \ B: SK Prudnik \ O: Dhr. W. van de Mheen |
NED |
Elize Van De Mheen NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 1104 | Donja M \ Ita.W \ B \ 1997 \ unbekannt x unbekannt \ B: \ O: Almat Spa |
ITA |
Camilla Mainardi ITA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 1129 | Esquisse Du Bois Des Isnes M \ BWP \ B \ 2004 \ Val T´horens van de Padenborre x Grandeur \ B: Renard Cecile \ O: Marie Nordström |
SWE |
Mathilda Bohlin SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 1190 | Kosmo Van Orchid's S \ NIPo \ B \ 2004 \ Kanshebber x Kantje's Carlando \ B: C. v.d. Laar \ O: A.E. Douven & Fam. Douven |
NED |
Charlotte Kuijpers NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 1109 | Doon Laddie G \ SWB \ FALBE \ 2004 \ Silver Shadow x Island Lad \ B: Luskin,John \ O: Ulla Thirup & Mogens Bech Christ |
DEN |
Christine Thirup Christensen DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 896 | For Fun TF G \ DR \ F \ 2009 \ For Kids Only x Principal Boy \ B: Triebus, Berthold \ O: Stall Triebus/Fallenberg |
GER |
Sönke Fallenberg RFV Sendenhorst e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 1338 | Stars Surprise G \ Ausl.P \ SCH \ 2003 \ FerdiaA x Island Lad \ B: Oliver Conway \ O: Lynn Crawford |
GBR |
Emma Crawford GBR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 1208 | Licia Single Cross M \ It.Rpo \ B \ 2007 \ Goodwill x Bireno \ B: \ O: Alberti,Antonio |
ITA |
Lorenzo Correddu ITA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 872 | Berkzicht Rob 2 S \ NF \ F \ 2006 \ x \ B: Lange, G.M. \ O: Thun und Hohenstein Veit, Klaus Gra,Thun und Hohenstein Veit, Dr. Jeann |
GER |
Cheyenne Thun RG Bayreuth-Geigenreuth e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 536 | Mentos Junior 2 S \ DR \ Df \ 2004 \ Mentos x Downland Folklore \ B: Schulte-Geldermann,Gerd \ O: Schulze Topphoff,Marie |
GER |
Lisa Schulze Topphoff RFV Roxel e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 1183 | Kantje's Amethist G \ NIPo \ F \ 2005 \ Brandy XIII x Kantje's Ronaldo \ B: Van de Rakt \ O: Jacobsen,Hans Christian |
DEN |
Laura Baaring Kjaergaard DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 1265 | Poetic Kelly Rc 108 S \ Conne \ PALOM \ 2006 \ Poetic Justice x Kimble \ B: Kerstin Johansson & Rosie Forsel \ O: Cathrin Blomqvist Ilyes |
DEN |
Annestine Kibech Hansen DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 981 | Blidworths Fluffy Duckling M \ ISH \ B \ 2003 \ VDL Arkansas x Balboa \ B: Beaumont Kate \ O: Hans Christian Jacobsen |
DEN |
Gustav Christian Jacobsen DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 927 | Black Jack 185 G \ NF \ R \ 2007 \ x \ B: Laar, C. van de \ O: Schulte, Astrid |
GER |
Frederike Schulte Bad Homburger RFV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 843 | Harry 167 G \ DR \ R \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Diamant \ B: Böge, Peter \ O: Alfert, Pia |
GER |
Pia Alfert RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
approx. 5 min. break | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 1016 | Cassandra Van Het Roelhof M \ BWP \ B \ 2002 \ Orlando x Godwin Van Ten Bosch \ B: Thiry Gaston \ O: Ballywalter Farms |
IRL |
Harry Allen IRL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 1331 | Snowy Dawn M \ Conne \ SCH \ 2007 \ Laerkens Cascade Dawn x Ardravinna Andy \ B: Mr Kevin Harte \ O: Therese Brandt |
SWE |
Janelle Larsson SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 1431 | Christoph Columbus 3 S \ DR \ DF \ 2004 \ Charivari x Landsieger I \ B: Pfleumer, Sven \ O: Becker,Julia |
GER |
Mia-Charlotte Becker RV Albersloh e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 1056 | Coppenagh Tom Sparrow G \ Ausl.P \ SCH \ 2006 \ Ballinaboy Tom CP x \ B: John Aylward \ O: Sheila Aylward |
IRL |
Oisin Aylward IRL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 1301 | Rexter D'or S \ Fra.P \ SCH \ 2005 \ Dexter Leam Pondi x Elf d'Or \ B: \ O: Monsieur Stephanie Tachet |
FRA |
Nina Mallevaey FRA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 1004 | Carnhill Luna G \ ISH \ B \ 2006 \ Moores Clover x \ B: Marty Moore \ O: Rosalind Platt |
GBR |
Antonia Platt GBR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 1285 | Quibel Des Etisses M \ Fra.P \ SCH \ 2004 \ Quidam De Revel SF x Fazay \ B: \ O: Leclercq, Alain |
FRA |
Sara Brionne FRA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 1408 | Spotlieght One G \ \ R \ 1999 \ x \ B: \ O: Schuster, Jakob |
GER |
Maria Schuster RJFV Gut Sedlbrunn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 1274 | Quabar Des Monceaux S \ Fra.P \ B \ 2004 \ Nabor (De) Drpo x Rosire*HN \ B: \ O: André Magdelaine |
FRA |
Charlotte Lebas FRA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 1306 | Rominet De Bruz S \ Ausl.P \ FALBE \ 2005 \ Rasmus x Fairplay Du Manoir \ B: \ O: S.A.R.L. Chev'el |
FRA |
Jeanne Sadran FRA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 1270 | Prince Of Ladytown G \ ISH \ PALOM \ 2007 \ Prince Of Thieves x \ B: Maeve McCheane \ O: Bibbi Buhre & Gini Buhre Roupé |
SWE |
Gini Buhre Roupé SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 1323 | Shamrock Du Gite G \ Ausl.P \ SCH \ 2006 \ Welcome Sympatico*SL x Kid de Garenne \ B: \ O: Ecuries Just Jump |
FRA |
Leo Pol Pozzo FRA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 1454 | L'Aviana 2 M \ Dt.Pf \ SCHI \ 2005 \ l'Avian x Lacros \ B: Hahn, Sascha \ O: Esser, Milja |
GER |
Jonas Sander RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 1132 | Ewald G \ NIPo \ B \ 2001 \ Eduard x Branco \ B: \ O: Joanne Houston |
IRL |
Charlotte Houston IRL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 1116 | Eclips VI G \ BWP \ B \ 2004 \ Winsconsin Van De Cruyenvelden x Lys de Darmen \ B: Verlinden,Nancy \ O: Bevan,Colin |
GBR |
Madison Jamison GBR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 1335 | Spartacus Reape G \ Ausl.P \ B \ 2007 \ x \ B: \ O: Barra Sweetnam |
IRL |
Abbie Sweetnam IRL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 985 | Bora Bora M \ \ B \ 2006 \ Kantjes Ronaldo x Lauriston \ B: Stoeterij J.N.B. \ O: C. Overmaat-Postma |
NED |
Iris Zwienenberg NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 1278 | Quaprice D'astree G \ SF \ F \ 2004 \ Baboutchyn*Vendee x Baboutchyn*Vendee \ B: \ O: W. van de Mheen |
NED |
Rowen Van De Mheen NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 1228 | More Clover M \ ISH \ B \ 2000 \ x \ B: \ O: Ger Foley |
IRL |
Jason Foley IRL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 1330 | Sligo De Mormal G \ Conne \ SCH \ 2006 \ Don Juan V*HN Co x Banagher Magee \ B: \ O: Monsieur Eric Scalabre |
FRA |
Thomas Scalabre FRA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 959 | Ballygawleys Little Ferro G \ ISH \ DB \ 2006 \ S CREEVAGH FERRO EX SIEBE x UNKNOWN \ B: RONNIE HOLLINGER \ O: Maria Körkkö |
SWE |
Elsa Johansson SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 970 | Bel Air G \ Ausl. \ B \ 2002 \ x \ B: \ O: Capacity Horses |
DEN |
Phillippa W. Linde DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 1264 | Poetic Justice Cassio G \ Ausl.P \ B \ 1997 \ Poetic Justice x \ B: \ O: Maria Cristina Spillantini |
ITA |
Priscilla Pigozzi Garofalo ITA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 1005 | Carrick 13 S \ Westf \ SCH \ 2005 \ Calato x Grand Amour \ B: A. & B. Johanngieseker \ O: S. Morssinkhof |
NED |
Paris Morssinkhof NED |
prize money | 600,00 EUR |
judges | Heiko Koolman Janneke Petrie Günter Hegeler |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |