Preis der Autovermietung Brehe GmbH & Co. KG

no. 14 CSIO P - Consolation competition
Int. 2-phase competition against the clock (1.25 m)
Rider/horse not competing in Nations Cup

begin: 10.06.2016 09:25
competitors: 24

# no horse rider
1. 1116 Eclips VI
G \ BWP \ B \ 2004 \ Winsconsin Van De Cruyenvelden x Lys de Darmen \ B: Verlinden,Nancy \ O: Bevan,Colin
 
GBR
Madison Jamison
GBR
2. 1342 Sweet Whispers
M \ NL \ SCH \ 2003 \ Carnute x \ B: \ O: Joanne Houston
 
IRL
Charlotte Houston
IRL
3. 1257 Pepper Ann 7
M \ WESTF \ DB \ 1998 \ Pik Labionics x Paradox I \ B: Brökelmann Klaus Melanie \ O: Klaphake Felix
 
DEN
Maria Noerregaard Langhoff
DEN
4. 1087 Deesje
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Vleut x Nimmerdor \ B: A en W Wolters \ O: Horses for Jumping srl
 
ITA
Sofia Manzetti
ITA
5. 1183 Kantje's Amethist
G \ NIPo \ F \ 2005 \ Brandy XIII x Kantje's Ronaldo \ B: Van de Rakt \ O: Jacobsen,Hans Christian
 
DEN
Laura Baaring Kjaergaard
DEN
6. 857 Neila 4
M \ DR \ B \ 2005 \ Nabucco R x Landois \ B: ZG Recker, Anja u.Michael \ O: Recker, Michael,Ohrdorf, Heike
 
GER
Johanna Beckmann
TSG Westerdeich e.V
7. 1155 Grantorino
G \ ISH \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Puissance x Milford Siskin \ B: \ O: Ulla Thirup & Mogens Bech Christ
 
DEN
Christine Thirup Christensen
DEN
8. 1428 Mister Tagoat
G \ ISH \ B \ 2006 \ unbekannt x unbekannt \ B: \ O: Failla Riccardo
 
ITA
Benedetta Failla
ITA
9. 843 Harry 167
G \ DR \ R \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Diamant \ B: Böge, Peter \ O: Alfert, Pia
 
GER
Pia Alfert
RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V.
10. 1290 R'n'b Royal
S \ SF \ SCH \ 2005 \ Dexter Leam Pondi x Quedor du Coteau \ B: Valverde, Xavier \ O: Horses for Jumping SRL
 
ITA
Priscilla Pigozzi Garofalo
ITA
11. 1113 Dynamite Spartacus
G \ ISH \ SCH \ 2006 \ Not Recorded x Not Recorded \ B: Not Recorded \ O: Barra Sweetnam
 
IRL
Abbie Sweetnam
IRL
12. 1159 Greta III
M \ AESRpf \ B \ 2002 \ Emiliar x Magic Darco \ B: \ O: Hall,Mandy
 
IRL
Cian Harrison
IRL
13. 1300 Reve De La Boal
G \ SF \ F \ 2005 \ Linaro*SL x Castel \ B: \ O: C.E.M. Polizzi Gerard
 
ITA
Camilla Mainardi
ITA
14. 1361 United Des Islots
G \ Fra.P \ FALBE \ 2008 \ Helios de la Cour II x Banagher Magee \ B: \ O: Societe Chev'el
 
FRA
Jeanne Sadran
FRA
15. 1338 Stars Surprise
G \ Ausl.P \ SCH \ 2003 \ FerdiaA x Island Lad \ B: Oliver Conway \ O: Lynn Crawford
 
GBR
Emma Crawford
GBR
16. 451 Kastanienhof Rock 'n' Roll
M \ DR \ Df \ 2009 \ Kantje's Ronaldo x Tetworth Crimson Lake \ B: Gestüt Kastanienhof/Familie Coldewe \ O: Gestüt Kastanienhof/Familie Coldewe
 
GER
Lisa Schulze Topphoff
RFV Roxel e.V.
17. 955 Avec Amour
G \ Dän.P. \ B \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Weilsby Family
 
DEN
Anna Weilsby
DEN
18. 1003 Carnhill Clover Lass
M \ ISH \ PALOM \ 2005 \ Woodfield Sammy x Moores Clover \ B: Hilda Moore \ O: Julia Hallberg
 
SWE
Julia Hallberg
SWE
19. 1325 Shannonbay Extra
M \ ISH \ B \ 2007 \ Beowulf x Coevers Diamond Boy \ B: Noel Daly \ O: Richard Lunn
 
GBR
Hallie Lunn
GBR
20. 1431 Christoph Columbus 3
S \ DR \ DF \ 2004 \ Charivari x Landsieger I \ B: Pfleumer, Sven \ O: Becker,Julia
 
GER
Mia-Charlotte Becker
RV Albersloh e.V.
21. 1352 Trinity D'ecrepin
M \ Fra.P \ B \ 2007 \ Kannan (NL) KWPN x Olvic \ B: \ O: Mme Christelle Maillet et M. Sébast
 
FRA
Thomas Scalabre
FRA
22. 1341 Sweepstake
G \ Ausl. \ B \ 2009 \ x \ B: \ O: Nicola Jamison
 
GBR
Madison Jamison
GBR
23. 1132 Ewald
G \ NIPo \ B \ 2001 \ Eduard x Branco \ B: \ O: Joanne Houston
 
IRL
Charlotte Houston
IRL
24. 1241 Nikolina
M \ SWB \ B \ 1997 \ Nicklas x Everest \ B: \ O: Klapphake, Enno
 
DEN
Maria Noerregaard Langhoff
DEN


prize money400,00 EUR
judgesJanneke Petrie
Günter Hegeler
Joachim Geilfus