Preis der Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co. KG

no. 16 CSIO P - Nations Cup Ponies - Individual
Int. competition (1.30 m)
Qualifier European Championships

begin 11.06.2016 12:10

# no horse rider penaltiestime
1. 954 Aughnashammer
G \ ISH \ B \ 2004 \ x \ B: \ O: Shirley Ash
 
IRL
Harry Allen
IRL
75,00 EUR 0.0076.87
2. 868 Ghostbuster 55
G \ DR \ R \ 2008 \ Go for Gold x Heidbergs Nancho Nova \ B: Lindemann, Frauke \ O: Thielen, Magdalena
 
GER
Julie Thielen
RFV Losheim e.V.
60,00 EUR 0.0077.94
3. 1335 Spartacus Reape
G \ Ausl.P \ B \ 2007 \ x \ B: \ O: Barra Sweetnam
 
IRL
Abbie Sweetnam
IRL
45,00 EUR 0.0079.19
4. 946 An Angel
M \ Ausl. \ SCH \ 2008 \ Cartani x Ibikus \ B: \ O: Weilsby Family
 
DEN
Anna Weilsby
DEN
30,00 EUR 0.0082.83
5. 892 Salvador IV
G \ Pony o.R \ F \ 1998 \ x \ B: \ O: Blaimer, Fred
 
GER
Lea-Sophia Gut
RV Sulmingen
21,00 EUR 0.0082.86
6. 1158 Gregory 55
G \ AESRpf \ SCHEC \ 2005 \ Ramzes x Pauldarys Top Tiger \ B: Platt,Sarah \ O: Wilgo van de Mheen
 
NED
Elize Van De Mheen
NED
17,00 EUR 1.0085.77
7. 1190 Kosmo Van Orchid's
S \ NIPo \ B \ 2004 \ Kanshebber x Kantje's Carlando \ B: C. v.d. Laar \ O: A.E. Douven & Fam. Douven
 
NED
Charlotte Kuijpers
NED
12,00 EUR 1.0085.82
8. 1246 Ocean Des As
G \ SF \ B \ 2002 \ Vert Et Rouge, SFA x \ B: \ O: Ottilia Lindgren
 
SWE
Ingemar Hammarström
SWE
9,00 EUR 4.0073.91
9. 872 Berkzicht Rob 2
S \ NF \ F \ 2006 \ x \ B: Lange, G.M. \ O: Thun und Hohenstein Veit, Klaus Gra,Thun und Hohenstein Veit, Dr. Jeann
 
GER
Cheyenne Thun
RG Bayreuth-Geigenreuth e.V.
9,00 EUR 4.0077.33
10. 858 Del Piero 25
S \ DR \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Dexter Leam Pondi x The Braes my Mobility \ B: Jahr, Angelika \ O: Jahr, Angelika & Krüger,Michael,Krüger, Michael
 
GER
Johanna Beckmann
TSG Westerdeich e.V
8,00 EUR 4.0082.18
11. 1265 Poetic Kelly Rc 108
S \ Conne \ PALOM \ 2006 \ Poetic Justice x Kimble \ B: Kerstin Johansson & Rosie Forsel \ O: Cathrin Blomqvist Ilyes
 
DEN
Annestine Kibech Hansen
DEN
8,00 EUR 4.0082.99
12. 1323 Shamrock Du Gite
G \ Ausl.P \ SCH \ 2006 \ Welcome Sympatico*SL x Kid de Garenne \ B: \ O: Ecuries Just Jump
 
FRA
Leo Pol Pozzo
FRA
8,00 EUR 4.0083.58
total = 302,00 EUR
not placed
13. 913 Bente 11
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x \ B: Have, L. ten \ O: Sportpferde Carsten Esser
 
GER
Milja Esser
Süttenbacher RSG
6.0088.96
14. 1228 More Clover
M \ ISH \ B \ 2000 \ x \ B: \ O: Ger Foley
 
IRL
Jason Foley
IRL
8.0081.85
15. 1311 Runehoejs Rocco
G \ Ausl.P \ B \ 2008 \ Kantjes Valentijn x Polsbury Popov \ B: \ O: Mette Dam & Nikolaj Møller Niels
 
DEN
Pernille Harritsl Christoffersen
DEN
8.0082.01
16. 1208 Licia Single Cross
M \ It.Rpo \ B \ 2007 \ Goodwill x Bireno \ B: \ O: Alberti,Antonio
 
ITA
Lorenzo Correddu
ITA
8.0083.31
17. 869 Bad Man
G \ DR \ Df \ 2004 \ Brinkum's Helmut x Magister \ B: Krüger, Stefanie \ O: Thielen, Daniela
 
GER
Julie Thielen
RFV Losheim e.V.
9.0084.69
18. 306 Crazy-Hardbreaker SP WE
G \ DR \ F \ 2008 \ Charivari x Landsieger I \ B: Pfleumer,Sven \ O: BG Ercken-Pfleumer,
 
GER
Antonia Ercken
Ländl.RFV Recklinghausen e.V.
10.0090.44
19. 896 For Fun TF
G \ DR \ F \ 2009 \ For Kids Only x Principal Boy \ B: Triebus, Berthold \ O: Stall Triebus/Fallenberg
 
GER
Sönke Fallenberg
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
12.0077.41
20. 844 Song Girl
M \ Pony o.R \ B \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: Alfert, Josef
 
GER
Pia Alfert
RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V.
12.0078.69
21. 1453 Mephisto 331
G \ DR \ B \ 2002 \ Mentos x Robin \ B: Leufkens, Arno \ O: Sander, Jonas
 
GER
Jonas Sander
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
12.0079.50
22. 1408 Spotlieght One
G \ \ R \ 1999 \ x \ B: \ O: Schuster, Jakob
 
GER
Maria Schuster
RJFV Gut Sedlbrunn e.V.
13.0086.49
23. 1285 Quibel Des Etisses
M \ Fra.P \ SCH \ 2004 \ Quidam De Revel SF x Fazay \ B: \ O: Leclercq, Alain
 
FRA
Sara Brionne
FRA
14.0091.27
24. 927 Black Jack 185
G \ NF \ R \ 2007 \ x \ B: Laar, C. van de \ O: Schulte, Astrid
 
GER
Frederike Schulte
Bad Homburger RFV
16.0083.74
25. 949 Ashlair Lady
M \ Conne \ PALOM \ 2000 \ Ruaille Buaille Bui x Abbeyleix Fionn \ B: MICHAEL MC NAMARA \ O: G&B SRL
 
ITA
Benedetta Failla
ITA
17.0086.54
26. 873 Nugget 76
G \ DR \ F \ 2005 \ Navajo x Condor II \ B: Geffken, Jens \ O: Steininger, Birgit
 
GER
Victoria Steininger
RFV Markt Schwaben e.V.
19.0092.41
27. 1314 Saorsie
M \ ISH \ B \ 2004 \ Cult Hero x \ B: \ O: Hans Christian Jacobsen
 
DEN
Gustav Christian Jacobsen
DEN
21.0084.72
28. 1331 Snowy Dawn
M \ Conne \ SCH \ 2007 \ Laerkens Cascade Dawn x Ardravinna Andy \ B: Mr Kevin Harte \ O: Therese Brandt
 
SWE
Janelle Larsson
SWE
23.0094.99
el. 1432 Moorlands Carthago
G \ NF \ B \ 2005 \ Malibu II x Valentino \ B: Rijkers,Marc \ O: Becker,Julia
 
GER
Mia-Charlotte Becker
RV Albersloh e.V.
el. 981 Blidworths Fluffy Duckling
M \ ISH \ B \ 2003 \ VDL Arkansas x Balboa \ B: Beaumont Kate \ O: Hans Christian Jacobsen
 
DEN
Gustav Christian Jacobsen
DEN


prize money302,00 EUR
judgesJoachim Geilfus (GER)
Janneke Petrie (NED)
Bent Schultz (DEN)
Water: Kerstin Weber (GER)