Preis der Performance Sales International GmbH

no. 17 CSIO P - Grand Prix Pony riders
Int. competition with jump-off (1.35 m)

begin: 12.06.2016 12:30
competitors: 42

# no horse rider
1. 1129 Esquisse Du Bois Des Isnes
M \ BWP \ B \ 2004 \ Val T´horens van de Padenborre x Grandeur \ B: Renard Cecile \ O: Marie Nordström
 
SWE
Mathilda Bohlin
SWE
1. 1285 Quibel Des Etisses
M \ Fra.P \ SCH \ 2004 \ Quidam De Revel SF x Fazay \ B: \ O: Leclercq, Alain
 
FRA
Sara Brionne
FRA
2. 1301 Rexter D'or
S \ Fra.P \ SCH \ 2005 \ Dexter Leam Pondi x Elf d'Or \ B: \ O: Monsieur Stephanie Tachet
 
FRA
Nina Mallevaey
FRA
3. 841 Luna S 3
M \ NIPo \ B \ 2000 \ x \ B: \ O: Berkemeier, Marion
 
GER
Lars Berkemeier
RV Albersloh e.V.
3. 536 Mentos Junior 2
S \ DR \ Df \ 2004 \ Mentos x Downland Folklore \ B: Schulte-Geldermann,Gerd \ O: Schulze Topphoff,Marie
 
GER
Lisa Schulze Topphoff
RFV Roxel e.V.
4. 1278 Quaprice D'astree
G \ SF \ F \ 2004 \ Baboutchyn*Vendee x Baboutchyn*Vendee \ B: \ O: W. van de Mheen
 
NED
Rowen Van De Mheen
NED
4. 1274 Quabar Des Monceaux
S \ Fra.P \ B \ 2004 \ Nabor (De) Drpo x Rosire*HN \ B: \ O: André Magdelaine
 
FRA
Charlotte Lebas
FRA
5. 1016 Cassandra Van Het Roelhof
M \ BWP \ B \ 2002 \ Orlando x Godwin Van Ten Bosch \ B: Thiry Gaston \ O: Ballywalter Farms
 
IRL
Harry Allen
IRL
5. 1306 Rominet De Bruz
S \ Ausl.P \ FALBE \ 2005 \ Rasmus x Fairplay Du Manoir \ B: \ O: S.A.R.L. Chev'el
 
FRA
Jeanne Sadran
FRA
6. 844 Song Girl
M \ Pony o.R \ B \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: Alfert, Josef
 
GER
Pia Alfert
RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V.
7. 1109 Doon Laddie
G \ SWB \ FALBE \ 2004 \ Silver Shadow x Island Lad \ B: Luskin,John \ O: Ulla Thirup & Mogens Bech Christ
 
DEN
Christine Thirup Christensen
DEN
9. 868 Ghostbuster 55
G \ DR \ R \ 2008 \ Go for Gold x Heidbergs Nancho Nova \ B: Lindemann, Frauke \ O: Thielen, Magdalena
 
GER
Julie Thielen
RFV Losheim e.V.
10. 1005 Carrick 13
S \ Westf \ SCH \ 2005 \ Calato x Grand Amour \ B: A. & B. Johanngieseker \ O: S. Morssinkhof
 
NED
Paris Morssinkhof
NED
11. 1178 Javas Alun
M \ ISH \ SCHEC \ 2003 \ Cavalier Two For Joy x Not Recorded \ B: Javas Alun \ O: Messrs Wright & Norris
 
GBR
Hallie Lunn
GBR
12. 1382 Zabrino
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2004 \ Perion x Whinny Jackson \ B: Warners, J. \ O: Felicia Lindquist
 
SWE
Julia Hallberg
SWE
14. 1113 Dynamite Spartacus
G \ ISH \ SCH \ 2006 \ Not Recorded x Not Recorded \ B: Not Recorded \ O: Barra Sweetnam
 
IRL
Abbie Sweetnam
IRL
15. 1190 Kosmo Van Orchid's
S \ NIPo \ B \ 2004 \ Kanshebber x Kantje's Carlando \ B: C. v.d. Laar \ O: A.E. Douven & Fam. Douven
 
NED
Charlotte Kuijpers
NED
16. 872 Berkzicht Rob 2
S \ NF \ F \ 2006 \ x \ B: Lange, G.M. \ O: Thun und Hohenstein Veit, Klaus Gra,Thun und Hohenstein Veit, Dr. Jeann
 
GER
Cheyenne von Thun
RG Bayreuth-Geigenreuth e.V.
17. 1104 Donja
M \ Ita.W \ B \ 1997 \ unbekannt x unbekannt \ B: \ O: Almat Spa
 
ITA
Camilla Mainardi
ITA
18. 895 Don Diabolo 12
S \ DR \ B \ 2004 \ Donchester x FS Maracaibo \ B: Lembeck-Heßling, Annette \ O: Delker, Anton
 
GER
Sönke Fallenberg
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
19. 1159 Greta III
M \ AESRpf \ B \ 2002 \ Emiliar x Magic Darco \ B: \ O: Hall,Mandy
 
IRL
Cian Harrison
IRL
20. 927 Black Jack 185
G \ NF \ R \ 2007 \ x \ B: Laar, C. van de \ O: Schulte, Astrid
 
GER
Frederike Schulte
Bad Homburger RFV
21. 1004 Carnhill Luna
G \ ISH \ B \ 2006 \ Moores Clover x \ B: Marty Moore \ O: Rosalind Platt
 
GBR
Antonia Platt
GBR
22. 873 Nugget 76
G \ DR \ F \ 2005 \ Navajo x Condor II \ B: Geffken, Jens \ O: Steininger, Birgit
 
GER
Victoria Steininger
RFV Markt Schwaben e.V.
23. 1124 Ensilla
M \ Pol. \ F \ 2000 \ Luron x Gon XO \ B: SK Prudnik \ O: Dhr. W. van de Mheen
 
NED
Elize Van De Mheen
NED
24. 913 Bente 11
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x \ B: Have, L. ten \ O: Sportpferde Carsten Esser
 
GER
Milja Esser
Süttenbacher RSG
25. 306 Crazy-Hardbreaker SP WE
G \ DR \ F \ 2008 \ Charivari x Landsieger I \ B: Pfleumer,Sven \ O: BG Ercken-Pfleumer,
 
GER
Antonia Ercken
Ländl.RFV Recklinghausen e.V.
27. 1453 Mephisto 331
G \ DR \ B \ 2002 \ Mentos x Robin \ B: Leufkens, Arno \ O: Sander, Jonas
 
GER
Jonas Sander
RV Torfgrafen Bergerhof e.V.
28. 1208 Licia Single Cross
M \ It.Rpo \ B \ 2007 \ Goodwill x Bireno \ B: \ O: Alberti,Antonio
 
ITA
Lorenzo Correddu
ITA
29. 1246 Ocean Des As
G \ SF \ B \ 2002 \ Vert Et Rouge, SFA x \ B: \ O: Ottilia Lindgren
 
SWE
Ingemar Hammarström
SWE
30. 1339 Sultan Du Bary
G \ Au.Pf \ B \ 2006 \ Versailles II x \ B: \ O: Mrs S Evans
 
GBR
Allana Clutterbuck
GBR
31. 985 Bora Bora
M \ \ B \ 2006 \ Kantjes Ronaldo x Lauriston \ B: Stoeterij J.N.B. \ O: C. Overmaat-Postma
 
NED
Iris Zwienenberg
NED
32. 1330 Sligo De Mormal
G \ Conne \ SCH \ 2006 \ Don Juan V*HN Co x Banagher Magee \ B: \ O: Monsieur Eric Scalabre
 
FRA
Thomas Scalabre
FRA
33. 1056 Coppenagh Tom Sparrow
G \ Ausl.P \ SCH \ 2006 \ Ballinaboy Tom CP x \ B: John Aylward \ O: Sheila Aylward
 
IRL
Oisin Aylward
IRL
34. 1229 Mullingar Bay
G \ Son.P \ B \ 2008 \ x \ B: \ O: Lynn Crawford
 
GBR
Emma Crawford
GBR
35. 1173 Invisible E Van Het Juxschot
S \ BWP \ B \ 2004 \ Eternity Van De N Ranch x Kantjes Fahran \ B: Vermeiren Jan \ O: SANTINI Gerri
 
ITA
Neri Pieraccini
ITA
37. 892 Salvador IV
G \ Pony o.R \ F \ 1998 \ x \ B: \ O: Blaimer, Fred
 
GER
Lea-Sophia Gut
RV Sulmingen
38. 1228 More Clover
M \ ISH \ B \ 2000 \ x \ B: \ O: Ger Foley
 
IRL
Jason Foley
IRL
39. 1117 Eddies Dream
G \ BRP \ SCHEC \ 2001 \ unbekannt x unbekannt \ B: \ O: Hansen Family
 
DEN
Annestine Kibech Hansen
DEN
40. 1323 Shamrock Du Gite
G \ Ausl.P \ SCH \ 2006 \ Welcome Sympatico*SL x Kid de Garenne \ B: \ O: Ecuries Just Jump
 
FRA
Leo Pol Pozzo
FRA
41. 959 Ballygawleys Little Ferro
G \ ISH \ DB \ 2006 \ S CREEVAGH FERRO EX SIEBE x UNKNOWN \ B: RONNIE HOLLINGER \ O: Maria Körkkö
 
SWE
Elsa Johansson
SWE
42. 1408 Spotlieght One
G \ \ R \ 1999 \ x \ B: \ O: Schuster, Jakob
 
GER
Maria Schuster
RJFV Gut Sedlbrunn e.V.


prize money900,00 EUR
judgesJanneke Petrie
Bent Schultz
Joachim Geilfus
Kerstin Weber