Preis der Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co. KG

no. 18 CSIO Ch - Opening competition
Int. competition against the clock (1.20 m)

begin 08.06.2016 08:00

# no horse rider penaltiestime
1. 1446 Vayrenta
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Haarlem x Zeoliet \ B: H. Boersma \ O: G. van Dijk
 
NED
Madée Schuttenbeld
NED
0.0054.66
2. 1350 Topspin
M \ SWB \ B \ 2007 \ Etrusco x Richard of York xx \ B: Lena Camp Robert Litzén \ O: Neil Jones
 
GBR
Lily Freeman-Atwood
GBR
0.0055.39
3. 371 Estefania 17
M \ Hann \ R \ 2004 \ Escudo I x Carbid \ B: Krone,Otto \ O: Borchert,Max-Hilmar
 
GER
Lilli Plath
RFSV Insel Poel e. V.
0.0055.82
4. 1375 Westenwind
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Lupicor x Casimir \ B: J Boele de Haan \ O: Carol Toliver
 
GBR
Sienna Charles
GBR
0.0058.07
5. 805 Spartacus 15
G \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Lux \ B: Sieverding, Thomas \ O: Stieborsky, Pia
 
GER
Pia Stieborsky
RFV Halver e. V.
0.0060.07
6. 939 Albany 21
M \ HANN \ F \ 2006 \ Adlantico As x Contender \ B: Broka, Peter \ O: Maslov, Sergey
 
RUS
Ekaterina Petrochenkova
RUS
0.0060.64
7. 717 Giunco della Loggia
G \ Ita.W \ B \ 2003 \ unbekannt x Midas \ B: \ O: Ripke, Flemming
 
GER
Flemming Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
0.0060.96
8. 531 Mara 356
M \ DSP \ Schi \ 2006 \ Monte Bellini x Askari \ B: Gotzel,David \ O: Gotzel,David
 
GER
Joan Wecke
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
0.0061.73
9. 168 Cesha OLD
M \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Casiro I x Lordanos \ B: Menke,Utz \ O: Menke,Utz
 
GER
Piet Menke
RURV Rastede
0.0061.76
10. 951 Athene
M \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Quattro x Creool \ B: \ O: De heer M.H.A. Nieuwenhuis & Mev
 
NED
Pam Nieuwenhuis
NED
0.0061.84
11. 1296 Ramses De La Rose
G \ SF \ F \ 2005 \ Shogoun II x Nomenoe II \ B: \ O: Diane Lamarche Picard
 
FRA
Kiliann Nicolas
FRA
0.0061.89
12. 984 Bonheur
G \ KWPN \ R \ 2006 \ Riverman x Landeur \ B: van der Linden \ O: G. Schuttenbeld
 
NED
Madée Schuttenbeld
NED
0.0062.13
13. 1284 Queops Chatelier
G \ SF \ B \ 2004 \ Diamant De Semilly, SF x Magic Darco \ B: \ O: Lemaistre, Philippe
 
FRA
Lea Marin
FRA
0.0063.31
14. 19 Alcira 4
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Aljano x Le Bon \ B: Meier,Thieß \ O: Plath,Lilli
 
GER
Lilli Plath
RFSV Insel Poel e. V.
0.0064.13
15. 1387 Zenovera
M \ NRPS \ B \ 2004 \ Babouche VH Gehucht Z x Joost \ B: \ O: Monsieur François Grandjacques
 
FRA
Rose De Balanda
FRA
0.0064.16
not placed
16. 808 Collina 19
M \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Clinton II x Forrester \ B: Winter, Jan-Jürgen \ O: K&K Horseconcept GmbH
 
GER
Pia Stieborsky
RFV Halver e. V.
0.0065.86
17. 1273 Qara Mai
M \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Quidam's Rubin x Landadel \ B: \ O: Centro Ippico San Damaso
 
ITA
Milla Lou Jany Polizzi
ITA
0.0066.15
18. 932 Santa Monica 40
M \ OS \ Schi \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Caletto I \ B: Meurer, Franz-Josef \ O: Elbers, Yvonne
 
GER
Victoria Elbers
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
0.0066.61
19. 283 Corina 110
M \ DSP \ Schi \ 2008 \ Colorit x Kolibri \ B: Gotzel,David \ O: Gotzel,David
 
GER
Joan Wecke
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
0.0067.32
20. 1415 Darc du Rona Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2010 \ Diarado x Centauer Z \ B: H.C.J. van Osch \ O: H.G.G.M. van Enckevort
 
NED
Nina Van Enckevort
NED
0.0067.99
21. 950 Assendruplunds Cayman
S \ DWB \ B \ 2003 \ Cajus x Royal mi Lord \ B: \ O: Erland Pedersen
 
DEN
Naja Moeller Madsen
DEN
0.0068.08
22. 1169 Hungry Heart De Lux
G \ DWB \ B \ 2007 \ Heartbeat x Rolex \ B: \ O: Kjaer,Ulrik
 
DEN
Cecilie Kjaer
DEN
0.0068.23
23. 1045 Clapton
S \ Holst \ B \ 1999 \ Caretino x Landgraf I \ B: Schmidt, Hartwig \ O: Artisan Farms LLC
 
FRA
Chloe Michellier
FRA
0.0068.76
24. 1077 Darina
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Eurocommerce Berlin, OES x \ B: \ O: Bocti,Selim
 
FRA
Yasmina Bocti
FRA
0.0068.97
25. 991 Calato Kama
S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Calato x Calido I \ B: Petersen, Hans Peter \ O: Nabatnikov, Sergey
 
RUS
Aleksandra Nabatnikova
RUS
1.0076.40
26. 878 Playboy 274
G \ Westf \ Db \ 2007 \ Primeur's As x Ladero \ B: Lembeck, Franz \ O: Schumacher, Andrea
 
GER
Hanna Schumacher
RFV Wodan Damm 1947
4.0055.69
27. 1260 Piti
M \ Ita.W \ F \ 2006 \ Kannan x Indoctro \ B: \ O: AZ. Agr. Ferrari Marco
 
ITA
Martina Ferrari
ITA
4.0060.16
28. 916 Carinjo 31
S \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Chin Quin x Conterno Grande \ B: Bührmann, Ludger \ O: Timme, Uwe
 
GER
Henrike Ostermann
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
4.0060.93
29. 1148 Freska
M \ Russ. \ B \ 1999 \ Styag x Nabat \ B: \ O: Kravtsova, Elena
 
RUS
Esenia Kravtsova
RUS
4.0061.18
30. 1256 Pepitto Des Plaine
G \ SF \ F \ 2003 \ Intime Platiere SF x Camee d'Or \ B: \ O: E.A.R.L. Elevage De Merze
 
FRA
Lucie Martinot
FRA
4.0061.63
31. 1353 Trok K
G \ Pol. \ B \ 2007 \ Caretino K (hess) x Biskwit (sp) \ B: Marek Kubacki \ O: Ryszard Kiewrel
 
POL
Agnieszka Kiewrel
POL
4.0065.71
32. 1043 Claas
G \ Ausl. \ F \ 2003 \ Unknown x \ B: Unknown \ O: Adriana Brattli
 
POL
Vivian Brattli
POL
4.0066.94
33. 609 Quintizia OLD
M \ OS \ Db \ 2010 \ Quintender x Landclassic \ B: Menke,Utz \ O: Menke,Utz,Menke,Piet
 
GER
Piet Menke
RURV Rastede
4.0067.05
34. 1192 La Dame Blanche L
M \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2009 \ Cassiano x Lagos \ B: Henrike Feldhaus \ O: Jan Ludwiczak
 
POL
Maria Baehr
POL
4.0067.54
35. 1199 Lanverdel
G \ AESRpf \ B \ 2005 \ Quiton x Kannan \ B: \ O: Mrs Sally East
 
GBR
Benjamin Clark
GBR
4.0067.82
36. 1202 Latent H
M \ Dt.Pf \ DB \ 2006 \ Lianos x Polydor \ B: Hassmann, Reinhard \ O: Sally Zwiener
 
AUT
Sally Carina Zwiener
AUT
4.0068.58
37. 1447 El Vigo
M \ NL \ R \ 2009 \ Ukato x Cantas \ B: \ O: E.G.C. Morssinkhof
 
NED
Skye Morssinkhof
NED
4.0070.10
38. 1062 Crispien
G \ Holst \ B \ 2000 \ Carpaccio x Capitol I \ B: Leschke Holger \ O: Team Z7
 
IRL
Molly Hughes Bravo
IRL
4.0070.62
39. 1046 Classic Touch
M \ Holst \ SCH \ 2008 \ Cardento x \ B: \ O: Voshchakina,Oksana
 
RUS
Yulia Eremenko
RUS
4.0072.46
40. 1459 Calvade VD Pikkerie Z
M \ Z.Rpf \ SCH \ 2008 \ Calvados Z x Phoenix \ B: Jos van Steenwinkel \ O: Heffron Equine Ltd
 
IRL
Anabelle Heffron
IRL
6.0078.14
41. 894 Kardamon
G \ Pol. \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Avero x Maram \ B: Tadych, Monika \ O: Höing, Charlotte
 
GER
Charlotte Höing
RFV Schenkenhorst e.V.
8.0058.10
42. 931 Sterling Silver 2
M \ Old \ Schi \ 2001 \ Seidon x Caletto I \ B: Elbers, Walter \ O: Elbers, Josef
 
GER
Victoria Elbers
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
8.0059.72
43. 1448 Lucas
G \ KWPN \ F \ 1999 \ Lincoln x Libero H \ B: J.H.J. Korte, Geesteren Ov (Nl) \ O: S. Morssinkhof
 
NED
Skye Morssinkhof
NED
8.0060.59
44. 1280 Quarrycrest Clover
G \ ISH \ F \ 2006 \ Clover Echo x Cavalier Royal \ B: John Dooley \ O: Miguel Bravo
 
IRL
Molly Hughes Bravo
IRL
8.0061.52
45. 1444 Elberta Vdk
M \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2009 \ Campbell VDL x Casco \ B: Pepping \ O: Margriet Kruizinga
 
NED
Lysanne Kruizinga
NED
8.0062.65
46. 989 Caddy Z
M \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2007 \ Cassandiamo x Remondo \ B: Nico Philippaerts \ O: Ecurie de la Renfile SA
 
SUI
Léon Pieyre
SUI
8.0064.48
47. 937 Adidetje
M \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Dutch Capitol x Zeus \ B: H.P. Aerts \ O: H.P.M. Aarts
 
NED
Iris Michels
NED
8.0064.61
48. 933 Spirit 258
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Stolzenberg x Calgary \ B: Matthies, Frido \ O: Matthies, Frido
 
GER
Tommy Matthies
RFV Estetal e.V.
8.0064.75
49. 1450 Quick Step
G \ Holst \ F \ 2006 \ Quantum x Sir Dancer \ B: \ O: Lise Weilsby
 
DEN
Emilie Weilsby
DEN
8.0067.91
50. 1106 Donna
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Vigaro x \ B: \ O: Selim Bocti
 
FRA
Yasmina Bocti
FRA
8.0070.01
51. 1322 Serupgaards Tequila
M \ DWB \ F \ 2005 \ Tiziano x Aston \ B: \ O: Mosegaard Family, V/Annette Mosegaa
 
DEN
Emilie Mosegaard Christiansen
DEN
10.0081.62
52. 994 Camillo Son
G \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Camillo Star x Carolus I \ B: Mau, Peter \ O: Wechta Sp. z o.o.
 
POL
Vivian Brattli
POL
11.0084.46
53. 1279 Quarius
G \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Quebec x Accbat \ B: \ O: Domenico Toscano
 
ITA
Matteo Orlandi
ITA
12.0067.08
54. 1251 Pacific De Djet
G \ SF \ B \ 2003 \ Experio*HN SF x Remus des Isles \ B: \ O: S.A.R.L. Capini Jump
 
FRA
Kiliann Nicolas
FRA
20.0071.31
el. 1080 Davenport
G \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Seargent Pepper x Campari M \ B: \ O: Stall Lagerfelt AB
 
SWE
Beata Hermelin
SWE
el. 883 Casting 3
G \ OS \ \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Calypso II \ B: Sarwatka, Manuel \ O: Fitschen, Jürgen
 
GER
Paola Poletto
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
el. 1416 Shakira L
M \ Pol. \ B \ 2003 \ Lansjer L x King of Carelshof \ B: Klub Jezdziecki Aleander \ O: Grazyna Baehr
 
POL
Maria Baehr
POL
ret. 1193 La Paula
M \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Lex Lugar x Cambridge \ B: Florian Boehner \ O: Jurij Rudez
 
SLO
Luna Sogoric
SLO


judgesBent Schultz (DEN)
Joachim Geilfus (GER)
Heiko Koolman (GER)