Preis der Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co. KG

no. 20 CSIO Ch - Consolation competition
Int. competition against the clock (1.20 m)
Rider/horse not competing in Nations Cup

begin: 10.06.2016 18:50
competitors: 22

# no horse rider
1. 805 Spartacus 15
G \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Lux \ B: Sieverding, Thomas \ O: Stieborsky, Pia
 
GER
Pia Stieborsky
RFV Halver e. V.
2. 931 Sterling Silver 2
M \ Old \ Schi \ 2001 \ Seidon x Caletto I \ B: Elbers, Walter \ O: Elbers, Josef
 
GER
Victoria Elbers
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
3. 1429 Lapsus
G \ Ita.W \ B \ 1997 \ Quintino x \ B: \ O: Scuderie Bosco Del Monte
 
ITA
Milla Lou Jany Polizzi
ITA
4. 1375 Westenwind
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Lupicor x Casimir \ B: J Boele de Haan \ O: Carol Toliver
 
GBR
Sienna Charles
GBR
5. 1185 Kara Luna 2
M \ Old \ F \ 2003 \ Quidam's Rubin x Le Coeur \ B: Klokkers, Heiner \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
 
AUT
Marie Christine Sebesta
AUT
6. 1447 El Vigo
M \ NL \ R \ 2009 \ Ukato x Cantas \ B: \ O: E.G.C. Morssinkhof
 
NED
Skye Morssinkhof
NED
7. 1459 Calvade VD Pikkerie Z
M \ Z.Rpf \ SCH \ 2008 \ Calvados Z x Phoenix \ B: Jos van Steenwinkel \ O: Heffron Equine Ltd
 
IRL
Anabelle Heffron
IRL
8. 19 Alcira 4
M \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Aljano x Le Bon \ B: Meier,Thieß \ O: Plath,Lilli
 
GER
Lilli Plath
RFSV Insel Poel e. V.
9. 1080 Davenport
G \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Seargent Pepper x Campari M \ B: \ O: Stall Lagerfelt AB
 
SWE
Beata Hermelin
SWE
10. 1322 Serupgaards Tequila
M \ DWB \ F \ 2005 \ Tiziano x Aston \ B: \ O: Mosegaard Family, V/Annette Mosegaa
 
DEN
Emilie Mosegaard Christiansen
DEN
11. 1169 Hungry Heart De Lux
G \ DWB \ B \ 2007 \ Heartbeat x Rolex \ B: \ O: Kjaer,Ulrik
 
DEN
Cecilie Kjaer
DEN
12. 883 Casting 3
G \ OS \ \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Calypso II \ B: Sarwatka, Manuel \ O: Fitschen, Jürgen
 
GER
Paola Poletto
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
13. 531 Mara 356
M \ DSP \ Schi \ 2006 \ Monte Bellini x Askari \ B: Gotzel,David \ O: Gotzel,David
 
GER
Joan Wecke
RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
14. 989 Caddy Z
M \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2007 \ Cassandiamo x Remondo \ B: Nico Philippaerts \ O: Ecurie de la Renfile SA
 
SUI
Léon Pieyre
SUI
15. 1354 Trustin
G \ Ita.W \ SCH \ 2008 \ Austin x Plutos \ B: \ O: Marco Ferrari
 
ITA
Martina Ferrari
ITA
16. 1193 La Paula
M \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Lex Lugar x Cambridge \ B: Florian Boehner \ O: Jurij Rudez
 
SLO
Luna Sogoric
SLO
17. 609 Quintizia OLD
M \ OS \ Db \ 2010 \ Quintender x Landclassic \ B: Menke,Utz \ O: Menke,Utz,Menke,Piet
 
GER
Piet Menke
RURV Rastede
18. 1251 Pacific De Djet
G \ SF \ B \ 2003 \ Experio*HN SF x Remus des Isles \ B: \ O: S.A.R.L. Capini Jump
 
FRA
Kiliann Nicolas
FRA
19. 1279 Quarius
G \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Quebec x Accbat \ B: \ O: Domenico Toscano
 
ITA
Matteo Orlandi
ITA
20. 1446 Vayrenta
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Haarlem x Zeoliet \ B: H. Boersma \ O: G. van Dijk
 
NED
Madée Schuttenbeld
NED
21. 1106 Donna
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Vigaro x \ B: \ O: Selim Bocti
 
FRA
Yasmina Bocti
FRA
22. 1199 Lanverdel
G \ AESRpf \ B \ 2005 \ Quiton x Kannan \ B: \ O: Mrs Sally East
 
GBR
Benjamin Clark
GBR


judgesBent Schultz (DEN)
Joachim Geilfus (GER)
Heiko Koolman (GER)