Preis der Liselott u. Klaus Rheinberger-Stiftung

no. 24 CDIO J - NATIONS CUP
Juniors Team Competition Test

begin: 09.06.2016 15:00

# starting time no horse rider
1. 15:00:00 1075 Dansvil
G \ Trak. \ F \ 2006 \ Vopros x Sabo \ B: \ O: Repablican Olympic equestrian &
 
BLR
Aliaksandra Sazonava
01 / Team Belarus
2. 15:08:00 1365 Valentino
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Osmium x Marinier \ B: \ O: Titan Wilaras
 
NED
Britt Van Der Panne
02 / Team Netherlands
4. 15:16:00 1108 Donnerfeld
G \ Lit.W \ B \ 2008 \ Donnerbube II x \ B: \ O: Borodina, Svetlana
 
RUS
Veronika Khudokormova
04 / Team Russia
5. 15:24:00 854 Carlos 609
G \ Rhld \ Db \ 2007 \ Carabas x Weltmeyer \ B: Reinartz, Franz \ O: Erbe, Familie
 
GER
Hannah Erbe
05 / Team Germany
6. 15:32:00 1243 Noosa Melody
M \ DWB \ B \ 2007 \ Blue Hors Don Romantic x Schwadroneur \ B: \ O: Rohmann,Else
 
DEN
Karoline Rohmann
06 / Team Denmark
7. 15:40:00 1115 Ebony
G \ Westf \ SCH \ 2003 \ Ehrentusch x \ B: \ O: Silingardi Massimo
 
ITA
Lucia Berni
07 / Team Italy
8. 15:48:00 1253 Pechersk
S \ Trak. \ F \ 2008 \ Stih x Plutarkh \ B: \ O: Republican Olympic Equestrian &
 
BLR
Antonina Shishonok
01 / Team Belarus
9. 15:56:00 956 B
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ Uphill x Cabochon \ B: \ O: C.A. Larmoyeur
 
NED
Zoe Schipper
02 / Team Netherlands
10. 16:04:00 953 Atnon
G \ DWB \ B \ 2004 \ De Noir x Akinos \ B: \ O: Hofer Otto J.
 
SUI
Léonie Guerra
03 / Team Switzerland
11. 16:12:00 1377 Wilhelm
G \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Wolkentanz x \ B: \ O: Tairova, Tatyana
 
RUS
Denis Kitaev
04 / Team Russia
12. 16:40:00 914 Dissertation
M \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Don Crusador x Glueckspilz \ B: Schmidt, Hans-Heinrich \ O: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG
 
GER
Semmieke Rothenberger
05 / Team Germany
13. 16:48:00 1293 Rafaella K
M \ DWB \ F \ 2008 \ Skovens Rafael x Blue Hors Hertug \ B: \ O: Anderen Family
 
DEN
Camilla Andersen
06 / Team Denmark
14. 16:56:00 1164 Hilltop Don Rodrigo
G \ Rhld \ B \ 1999 \ Donqueszador x Oscar \ B: \ O: Gli Aironi Dressage
 
ITA
Ginevra Coperchio
07 / Team Italy
15. 17:04:00 1271 Priysk
G \ Trak. \ F \ 2007 \ Stikh x Ekvator \ B: \ O: Republican Olympic Equestrian &
 
BLR
Maria Sudzhenka
01 / Team Belarus
16. 17:12:00 1073 Dacar's Dream
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2008 \ Johnson x Rousseau \ B: van de Bighelaar \ O: J.W.M.M. Peters
 
NED
Joelle Peters
02 / Team Netherlands
17. 17:20:00 1112 Dylan 16
G \ HANN \ B \ 2007 \ Dimaggio x Lanthan \ B: Arend Garrn \ O: Rogerson, James
 
SUI
Carlotta Rogerson
03 / Team Switzerland
18. 17:28:00 1128 Erantos
G \ Russ. \ F \ 2007 \ Ekvador x \ B: \ O: Lyban, Sergey`
 
RUS
Elizaveta Lyban
04 / Team Russia
19. 17:36:00 855 Friend of mine 2
G \ Old \ Df \ 2008 \ For Compliment x Rubinstein I \ B: Horstmann, Klaus \ O: Horstmann, Klaus
 
GER
Rebecca Horstmann
05 / Team Germany
20. 17:44:00 1307 Romio Hoejris
G \ DWB \ B \ 2005 \ Blue Hors Romanov x Blue Hors Don Schufro \ B: \ O: Holm Toft Family
 
DEN
Celine Rorbaek Silfen
06 / Team Denmark
21. 17:52:00 1085 De Miro
G \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ De Niro x Feinbrand \ B: Brinkhus, Ulrich \ O: J.E.R. Tonnaer
 
ITA
Alice Campanella
07 / Team Italy


prize money1.800,00 EUR
judgesE: Gabriela Valerianova
C: Ulrike Nivelle
M: Alban Tissot