Preis der Liselott u. Klaus Rheinberger-Stiftung

no. 25 CDIO J - Individual competition
Juniors Team Competition Test

begin 09.06.2016 15:00

# no horse rider ECMtotal score
1. 854 Carlos 609
G \ Rhld \ Db \ 2007 \ Carabas x Weltmeyer \ B: Reinartz, Franz \ O: Erbe, Familie
 
GER
Hannah Erbe
Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
69.595%
257.5
(5)
74.730%
276.5
(1)
74.865%
277
(1)
73.063%
811.00
2. 855 Friend of mine 2
G \ Old \ Df \ 2008 \ For Compliment x Rubinstein I \ B: Horstmann, Klaus \ O: Horstmann, Klaus
 
GER
Rebecca Horstmann
RV Ganderkesee
72.432%
268
(1)
72.297%
267.5
(2)
74.189%
274.5
(2)
72.973%
810.00
3. 1307 Romio Hoejris
G \ DWB \ B \ 2005 \ Blue Hors Romanov x Blue Hors Don Schufro \ B: \ O: Holm Toft Family
 
DEN
Celine Rorbaek Silfen
DEN
67.973%
251.5
(8)
69.459%
257
(3)
74.189%
274.5
(2)
70.541%
783.00
4. 914 Dissertation
M \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Don Crusador x Glueckspilz \ B: Schmidt, Hans-Heinrich \ O: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG
 
GER
Semmieke Rothenberger
Bad Homburger RFV
70.405%
260.5
(3)
68.784%
254.5
(5)
69.189%
256
(6)
69.459%
771.00
5. 1243 Noosa Melody
M \ DWB \ B \ 2007 \ Blue Hors Don Romantic x Schwadroneur \ B: \ O: Rohmann,Else
 
DEN
Karoline Rohmann
DEN
67.973%
251.5
(8)
69.324%
256.5
(4)
70.405%
260.5
(5)
69.234%
768.50
6. 1128 Erantos
G \ Russ. \ F \ 2007 \ Ekvador x \ B: \ O: Lyban, Sergey`
 
RUS
Elizaveta Lyban
RUS
70.676%
261.5
(2)
68.108%
252
(6)
67.568%
250
(11)
68.784%
763.50
7. 1112 Dylan 16
G \ HANN \ B \ 2007 \ Dimaggio x Lanthan \ B: Arend Garrn \ O: Rogerson, James
 
SUI
Carlotta Rogerson
SUI
70.135%
259.5
(4)
66.351%
245.5
(12)
69.189%
256
(6)
68.559%
761.00
8. 1073 Dacar's Dream
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2008 \ Johnson x Rousseau \ B: van de Bighelaar \ O: J.W.M.M. Peters
 
NED
Joelle Peters
NED
65.811%
243.5
(15)
68.108%
252
(6)
70.676%
261.5
(4)
68.198%
757.00
not placed
9. 1293 Rafaella K
M \ DWB \ F \ 2008 \ Skovens Rafael x Blue Hors Hertug \ B: \ O: Anderen Family
 
DEN
Camilla Andersen
DEN
66.486%
246
(13)
66.757%
247
(10)
69.054%
255.5
(8)
67.432%
748.50
10. 1115 Ebony
G \ Westf \ SCH \ 2003 \ Ehrentusch x \ B: \ O: Silingardi Massimo
 
ITA
Lucia Berni
ITA
68.919%
255
(6)
66.486%
246
(11)
66.757%
247
(14)
67.387%
748.00
11. 956 B
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ Uphill x Cabochon \ B: \ O: C.A. Larmoyeur
 
NED
Zoe Schipper
NED
67.973%
251.5
(8)
66.081%
244.5
(15)
67.432%
249.5
(12)
67.162%
745.50
12. 1085 De Miro
G \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ De Niro x Feinbrand \ B: Brinkhus, Ulrich \ O: J.E.R. Tonnaer
 
ITA
Alice Campanella
ITA
66.892%
247.5
(12)
67.162%
248.5
(8)
66.486%
246
(15)
66.847%
742.00
13. 953 Atnon
G \ DWB \ B \ 2004 \ De Noir x Akinos \ B: \ O: Hofer Otto J.
 
SUI
Léonie Guerra
SUI
66.351%
245.5
(14)
66.892%
247.5
(9)
67.027%
248
(13)
66.757%
741.00
14. 1108 Donnerfeld
G \ Lit.W \ B \ 2008 \ Donnerbube II x \ B: \ O: Borodina, Svetlana
 
RUS
Veronika Khudokormova
RUS
67.838%
251
(11)
64.595%
239
(17)
67.703%
250.5
(10)
66.712%
740.50
14. 1365 Valentino
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Osmium x Marinier \ B: \ O: Titan Wilaras
 
NED
Britt Van Der Panne
NED
65.541%
242.5
(16)
66.216%
245
(14)
68.378%
253
(9)
66.712%
740.50
16. 1164 Hilltop Don Rodrigo
G \ Rhld \ B \ 1999 \ Donqueszador x Oscar \ B: \ O: Gli Aironi Dressage
 
ITA
Ginevra Coperchio
ITA
68.784%
254.5
(7)
66.351%
245.5
(12)
63.784%
236
(18)
66.306%
736.00
17. 1271 Priysk
G \ Trak. \ F \ 2007 \ Stikh x Ekvator \ B: \ O: Republican Olympic Equestrian &
 
BLR
Maria Sudzhenka
BLR
64.459%
238.5
(17)
63.919%
236.5
(19)
65.811%
243.5
(16)
64.730%
718.50
18. 1075 Dansvil
G \ Trak. \ F \ 2006 \ Vopros x Sabo \ B: \ O: Repablican Olympic equestrian &
 
BLR
Aliaksandra Sazonava
BLR
63.243%
234
(18)
65.676%
243
(16)
62.027%
229.5
(20)
63.649%
706.50
19. 1253 Pechersk
S \ Trak. \ F \ 2008 \ Stih x Plutarkh \ B: \ O: Republican Olympic Equestrian &
 
BLR
Antonina Shishonok
BLR
61.081%
226
(20)
64.054%
237
(18)
65.000%
240.5
(17)
63.378%
703.50
20. 1377 Wilhelm
G \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Wolkentanz x \ B: \ O: Tairova, Tatyana
 
RUS
Denis Kitaev
RUS
61.486%
227.5
(19)
61.081%
226
(20)
63.243%
234
(19)
61.937%
687.50


judgesE: Gabriela Valerianova (CZE)
C: Ulrike Nivelle (GER)
M: Alban Tissot (FRA)