Preis der Performance Sales International GmbH

no. 26 CDIO J - Individual test Juniors
Qualifier for Juniors Final

begin 10.06.2016 16:30

# no horse rider ECMtotal score
1. 914 Dissertation
M \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Don Crusador x Glueckspilz \ B: Schmidt, Hans-Heinrich \ O: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG
 
GER
Semmieke Rothenberger
Bad Homburger RFV
360,00 EUR 76.053%
289
(1)
74.474%
283
(1)
75.132%
285.5
(1)
75.219%
857.50
2. 1307 Romio Hoejris
G \ DWB \ B \ 2005 \ Blue Hors Romanov x Blue Hors Don Schufro \ B: \ O: Holm Toft Family
 
DEN
Celine Rorbaek Silfen
DEN
265,00 EUR 71.447%
271.5
(3)
72.895%
277
(2)
74.868%
284.5
(2)
73.070%
833.00
3. 855 Friend of mine 2
G \ Old \ Df \ 2008 \ For Compliment x Rubinstein I \ B: Horstmann, Klaus \ O: Horstmann, Klaus
 
GER
Rebecca Horstmann
RV Ganderkesee
225,00 EUR 71.184%
270.5
(4)
72.105%
274
(3)
71.711%
272.5
(3)
71.667%
817.00
4. 1243 Noosa Melody
M \ DWB \ B \ 2007 \ Blue Hors Don Romantic x Schwadroneur \ B: \ O: Rohmann,Else
 
DEN
Karoline Rohmann
DEN
175,00 EUR 72.105%
274
(2)
69.868%
265.5
(4)
70.132%
266.5
(4)
70.702%
806.00
5. 953 Atnon
G \ DWB \ B \ 2004 \ De Noir x Akinos \ B: \ O: Hofer Otto J.
 
SUI
Léonie Guerra
SUI
150,00 EUR 69.737%
265
(6)
68.158%
259
(6)
69.342%
263.5
(5)
69.079%
787.50
6. 854 Carlos 609
G \ Rhld \ Db \ 2007 \ Carabas x Weltmeyer \ B: Reinartz, Franz \ O: Erbe, Familie
 
GER
Hannah Erbe
Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
125,00 EUR 69.868%
265.5
(5)
67.763%
257.5
(10)
67.763%
257.5
(9)
68.465%
780.50
7. 1293 Rafaella K
M \ DWB \ F \ 2008 \ Skovens Rafael x Blue Hors Hertug \ B: \ O: Anderen Family
 
DEN
Camilla Andersen
DEN
100,00 EUR 67.368%
256
(10)
69.211%
263
(5)
68.553%
260.5
(7)
68.377%
779.50
8. 1073 Dacar's Dream
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2008 \ Johnson x Rousseau \ B: van de Bighelaar \ O: J.W.M.M. Peters
 
NED
Joelle Peters
NED
100,00 EUR 66.842%
254
(11)
67.895%
258
(8)
69.211%
263
(6)
67.982%
775.00
total = 1.500,00 EUR
not placed
9. 1115 Ebony
G \ Westf \ SCH \ 2003 \ Ehrentusch x \ B: \ O: Silingardi Massimo
 
ITA
Lucia Berni
ITA
67.763%
257.5
(8)
67.895%
258
(8)
67.368%
256
(11)
67.675%
771.50
10. 1128 Erantos
G \ Russ. \ F \ 2007 \ Ekvador x \ B: \ O: Lyban, Sergey`
 
RUS
Elizaveta Lyban
RUS
68.947%
262
(7)
68.026%
258.5
(7)
65.789%
250
(13)
67.588%
770.50
11. 1112 Dylan 16
G \ HANN \ B \ 2007 \ Dimaggio x Lanthan \ B: Arend Garrn \ O: Rogerson, James
 
SUI
Carlotta Rogerson
SUI
67.632%
257
(9)
65.789%
250
(12)
68.158%
259
(8)
67.193%
766.00
12. 1085 De Miro
G \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ De Niro x Feinbrand \ B: Brinkhus, Ulrich \ O: J.E.R. Tonnaer
 
ITA
Alice Campanella
ITA
65.526%
249
(12)
66.711%
253.5
(11)
67.368%
256
(11)
66.535%
758.50
13. 1108 Donnerfeld
G \ Lit.W \ B \ 2008 \ Donnerbube II x \ B: \ O: Borodina, Svetlana
 
RUS
Veronika Khudokormova
RUS
63.421%
241
(15)
65.526%
249
(13)
67.500%
256.5
(10)
65.482%
746.50
14. 1365 Valentino
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Osmium x Marinier \ B: \ O: Titan Wilaras
 
NED
Britt Van Der Panne
NED
63.684%
242
(14)
64.737%
246
(14)
62.632%
238
(15)
63.684%
726.00
15. 1253 Pechersk
S \ Trak. \ F \ 2008 \ Stih x Plutarkh \ B: \ O: Republican Olympic Equestrian &
 
BLR
Antonina Shishonok
BLR
63.289%
240.5
(16)
64.079%
243.5
(15)
63.026%
239.5
(14)
63.465%
723.50
16. 1164 Hilltop Don Rodrigo
G \ Rhld \ B \ 1999 \ Donqueszador x Oscar \ B: \ O: Gli Aironi Dressage
 
ITA
Ginevra Coperchio
ITA
63.816%
242.5
(13)
62.895%
239
(16)
62.368%
237
(16)
63.026%
718.50
17. 1271 Priysk
G \ Trak. \ F \ 2007 \ Stikh x Ekvator \ B: \ O: Republican Olympic Equestrian &
 
BLR
Maria Sudzhenka
BLR
62.368%
237
(18)
60.395%
229.5
(18)
61.447%
233.5
(17)
61.404%
700.00
18. 1075 Dansvil
G \ Trak. \ F \ 2006 \ Vopros x Sabo \ B: \ O: Repablican Olympic equestrian &
 
BLR
Aliaksandra Sazonava
BLR
62.895%
239
(17)
61.447%
233.5
(17)
57.895%
220
(18)
60.746%
692.50
el. 956 B
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ Uphill x Cabochon \ B: \ O: C.A. Larmoyeur
 
NED
Zoe Schipper
NED
el. 1377 Wilhelm
G \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Wolkentanz x \ B: \ O: Tairova, Tatyana
 
RUS
Denis Kitaev
RUS


prize money1.500,00 EUR
judgesE: Monique Peutz-Vegter
C: Hans-Christian Matthiesen
M: Alban Tissot