Preis der Liselott u. Klaus Rheinberger-Stiftung
no. 27 CDIO J - Freestyle
Final Juniors
begin: 12.06.2016 16:15
competitors: 18
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 16:15:00 | 1164 | Hilltop Don Rodrigo G \ Rhld \ B \ 1999 \ Donqueszador x Oscar \ B: \ O: Gli Aironi Dressage |
ITA |
Ginevra Coperchio ITA |
2. | 16:22:00 | 1271 | Priysk G \ Trak. \ F \ 2007 \ Stikh x Ekvator \ B: \ O: Republican Olympic Equestrian & |
BLR |
Maria Sudzhenka BLR |
3. | 16:29:00 | 1075 | Dansvil G \ Trak. \ F \ 2006 \ Vopros x Sabo \ B: \ O: Repablican Olympic equestrian & |
BLR |
Aliaksandra Sazonava BLR |
4. | 16:36:00 | 1112 | Dylan 16 G \ HANN \ B \ 2007 \ Dimaggio x Lanthan \ B: Arend Garrn \ O: Rogerson, James |
SUI |
Carlotta Rogerson SUI |
5. | 16:43:00 | 1085 | De Miro G \ Old \ F \ 2002 \ De Niro x Feinbrand \ B: Brinkhus, Ulrich \ O: J.E.R. Tonnaer |
ITA |
Alice Campanella ITA |
6. | 16:50:00 | 1108 | Donnerfeld G \ Lit.W \ B \ 2008 \ Donnerbube II x \ B: \ O: Borodina, Svetlana |
RUS |
Veronika Khudokormova RUS |
7. | 16:57:00 | 1365 | Valentino G \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Osmium x Marinier \ B: \ O: Titan Wilaras |
NED |
Britt Van Der Panne NED |
8. | 17:04:00 | 1253 | Pechersk S \ Trak. \ F \ 2008 \ Stih x Plutarkh \ B: \ O: Republican Olympic Equestrian & |
BLR |
Antonina Shishonok BLR |
9. | 17:11:00 | 1115 | Ebony G \ Westf \ SCH \ 2003 \ Ehrentusch x \ B: \ O: Silingardi Massimo |
ITA |
Lucia Berni ITA |
10. | 17:18:00 | 1073 | Dacar's Dream G \ KWPN \ F \ 2008 \ Johnson x Rousseau \ B: van de Bighelaar \ O: J.W.M.M. Peters |
NED |
Joelle Peters NED |
11. | 17:25:00 | 1128 | Erantos G \ Russ. \ F \ 2007 \ Ekvador x \ B: \ O: Lyban, Sergey` |
RUS |
Elizaveta Lyban RUS |
12. | 17:32:00 | 854 | Carlos 609 G \ Rhld \ Db \ 2007 \ Carabas x Weltmeyer \ B: Reinartz, Franz \ O: Erbe, Familie |
GER |
Hannah Erbe Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V. |
13. | 17:39:00 | 1293 | Rafaella K M \ DWB \ F \ 2008 \ Skovens Rafael x Blue Hors Hertug \ B: \ O: Anderen Family |
DEN |
Camilla Andersen DEN |
14. | 17:46:00 | 855 | Friend of mine 2 G \ Old \ Df \ 2008 \ For Compliment x Rubinstein I \ B: Horstmann, Klaus \ O: Horstmann, Klaus |
GER |
Rebecca Horstmann RV Ganderkesee |
15. | 17:53:00 | 953 | Atnon G \ DWB \ B \ 2004 \ De Noir x Akinos \ B: \ O: Hofer Otto J. |
SUI |
Léonie Guerra SUI |
16. | 18:00:00 | 914 | Dissertation M \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Don Crusador x Glueckspilz \ B: Schmidt, Hans-Heinrich \ O: Rothenberger im Gestüt Erlenhof OHG |
GER |
Semmieke Rothenberger Bad Homburger RFV |
17. | 18:07:00 | 1307 | Romio Hoejris G \ DWB \ B \ 2005 \ Blue Hors Romanov x Blue Hors Don Schufro \ B: \ O: Holm Toft Family |
DEN |
Celine Rorbaek Silfen DEN |
18. | 18:14:00 | 1243 | Noosa Melody M \ DWB \ B \ 2007 \ Blue Hors Don Romantic x Schwadroneur \ B: \ O: Rohmann,Else |
DEN |
Karoline Rohmann DEN |
prize money | 1.500,00 EUR |
judges | E: Cornelia Hinsch C: Cesare Torrente M: Ulrike Nivelle |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |