Preis der Liselott u. Klaus Rheinberger-Stiftung

no. 29 CDIO Y - NATIONS CUP
Young Riders Team Competition Test

begin: 09.06.2016 15:40

# no horse rider
1. 947 Angusch
G \ KWPN \ DB \ 2005 \ Special D x Jazz \ B: Giermans \ O: E.G.A. Heikens & C. Heikens
 
NED
Fabienne Heikens
11 / Team Netherlands
3. 1443 Don Antonio
G \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Don Frederico x A Jungle Prince \ B: Robert Kuehn \ O: Equestreans Sa/Cedric Management/Al
 
USA
Barbara Davis
13 / Team USA
4. 1082 Daydream
G \ DWB \ SCH \ 2001 \ Royal Diamond x Midt-West Ibi-Light \ B: \ O: Aarosin Family
 
DEN
Caroline Aarosin
14 / Team Denmark
6. 852 Ducati K
G \ Old \ F \ 2006 \ Damon Hill x Rosenkavalier \ B: Koldehoff, Thomas \ O: Theile, Anna-Lisa
 
GER
Anna-Lisa Theile
16 / Team Germany
7. 1089 Depozit
S \ DR \ F \ 2004 \ Pokhval x Plutarkh \ B: \ O: Repablican Olympic equestrian &
 
BLR
Alina Avina
17 / Team Belarus
8. 1032 Chesspoint
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Westpoint x Ferro \ B: Goesten \ O: E.M.W. Naberink
 
NED
Mieke Naberink
11 / Team Netherlands
9. 1465 Senator
S \ Au.Pf \ R \ 2009 \ N.R. x \ B: \ O: Merkulov, Anatoly
 
RUS
Anastasia Khudokormova
12 / Team Russia
10. 1369 Vaquero Hgf
G \ Ausl. \ F \ 2007 \ Cuatrero IU x \ B: \ O: Hampton Green Farm
 
USA
Kerrigan Gluch
13 / Team USA
11. 995 Camiro Mandoe
G \ DWB \ B \ 2003 \ Blue Hors Future Cup x Alfarvad Champion \ B: \ O: Skanderborg Ridecenter
 
DEN
Alexandra Sorensen
14 / Team Denmark
12. 1294 Raffaldo
G \ DWB \ R \ 1998 \ Come Back II x Raffaelli Z \ B: Vinther, Preben \ O: Neri,Andrea
 
ITA
Francesco Neri
15 / Team Italy
13. 898 Damon's Satelite
G \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Damon Hill x Rubin-Royal \ B: Becks, Christian \ O: Becks, Melanie
 
GER
Jil-Marielle Becks
16 / Team Germany
14. 1154 Goldfire
S \ Trak. \ F \ 2007 \ Febo x Khorog \ B: \ O: Republic Olympic Equestrian & br
 
BLR
Anastasiya Dudkova
17 / Team Belarus
15. 1180 Jive
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2003 \ Jazz x Vincent \ B: Hollewand \ O: Mevr. Gschwind
 
NED
Marjan Hooge
11 / Team Netherlands
16. 1250 Optimus Prime
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Nubertus x Narco \ B: \ O: Ivanova Maria
 
RUS
Olga Ivanova
12 / Team Russia
17. 1086 De Noir 3
G \ Hann \ R \ 2000 \ De Niro x Matcho AA \ B: Fischer,Meike \ O: Lauren,Asher
 
USA
Lauren Asher
13 / Team USA
18. 1182 Kano
G \ DWB \ R \ 2004 \ De Noir x Lebensmann \ B: \ O: Andreasen,Helle
 
DEN
Maja Andreasen
14 / Team Denmark
19. 1299 Remidemi
G \ DSP \ F \ 1998 \ Rabano x Pik Labronics \ B: Josef Estendorfer \ O: Xenia Herta Schumann
 
ITA
Xenia Herta Schumann
15 / Team Italy
20. 846 Fürst on Tour
G \ Rhld \ Db \ 2005 \ Fürst Heinrich x Rubioso N \ B: Seerden, Heidi \ O: Abbelen, Jörg,Abbelen, Silke
 
GER
Anna-Christina Abbelen
16 / Team Germany
21. 962 Banavur
G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Babbit x Vozgon \ B: SPK Polochany \ O: Paulenka Natallia
 
BLR
Varvara Paulenka
17 / Team Belarus


prize money1.800,00 EUR
judgesE: Alice Schwab (AUT)
C: Cornelia Hinsch (GER)
M: Cesare Torrente (COL)