Preis der Performance Sales International

no. 2 CSIO J
Int. competition in two phases (1.40 m)

begin: 08.06.2016 11:00
competitors: 72

# no horse rider
1. 957 Babylon
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2006 \ Argentinius x Cash \ B: A. & J.H.G.J Van Weverwijk \ O: Helen Tredwell & Alan Tredwell
 
GBR
Lottie Tutt
GBR
2. 1161 Happy Mood
M \ BWP \ SCH \ 2007 \ Winningmood Van De Arenberg x Winner \ B: Achille & Gunther Winters \ O: Sabine Schranz
 
AUT
Lisa Schranz
AUT
3. 899 Campitello 5
G \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Catoki x Gragenit \ B: Stahlhut, Ernst \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst
 
GER
Max Haunhorst
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
4. 942 Allstar
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Oklund x Peter Pan \ B: W. Heymans, Haaren (NED) \ O: Haregabgård APS
 
DEN
Emil Hallundbaek
DEN
5. 1267 Portos De La Cense
G \ SF \ B \ 2003 \ Jenny de la Cense x Rosire \ B: Jorge Caiado Ribeiro de Sousa \ O: Familie Räuber
 
AUT
Lisa Maria Räuber
AUT
6. 714 Ziezo Balia
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ x Nimmerdor \ B: \ O: Jakubiec, Witold
 
GER
Christoph Maack
RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e. V.
7. 1456 Queenie 12
M \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Calido I \ B: Ramsbrock, Heinrich \ O: Weinhardt VIrag
 
HUN
Virág Weinhardt
HUN
8. 1372 Venusz
M \ Ung. \ B \ 2001 \ Charisma II x Dengeleg \ B: Cser Antal, Úrhida \ O: Argentano Marcello
 
ITA
Tommaso Gerardi
ITA
9. 1225 Mid Summer Nights Dream
M \ KWPN \ SCH \ 2003 \ Emilion x Jus De Pomme \ B: W C F Leijten \ O: Morten Aasen
 
NOR
Lisa Ulven
NOR
10. 1053 Cool Classix
G \ Holst \ SCH \ 2002 \ Contender x Capitol I \ B: Behrends,Uwe \ O: Geiser,Mireille
 
SUI
Gillian Benzoni
SUI
11. 1079 Dauphin
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Memphis x Damiro \ B: JDS Vastgoed BV \ O: Charles,Peter
 
GBR
Scarlett Charles
GBR
12. 996 Campari
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2007 \ Up to Date x Falco \ B: H T. Delger \ O: Piotr Pawlicki
 
POL
Dajana Pawlicka
POL
13. 890 Castellino 5
G \ Rhld \ B \ 2008 \ Castellini x \ B: Weber, Levinius \ O: Ercken, Melanie
 
GER
Lea Ercken
Ländl.RFV Recklinghausen e.V.
14. 1434 Carefull
G \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2007 \ Carolus Ll x Zeus \ B: Kersten \ O: Dhr. P. Kersten
 
NED
Niels Kersten
NED
15. 1230 My Forever
S \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Corrado I \ B: \ O: La Betulla 2010 SRL
 
ITA
Giacomo Casadei
ITA
16. 1268 Prince
G \ Au.Pf \ B \ 2007 \ Agropoint Carthago's Lucky Bo x Narcos II \ B: Dombóvári Imre, HUN \ O: Mikro-Gárda 09' Kft. Dombóvári Imre
 
HUN
Máté Lehotai
HUN
17. 1381 Z7 Cordanos V
G \ OLDBG \ B \ 2006 \ Catoki x Lordance \ B: Gerd Sosath \ O: Team Z7
 
IRL
Michael Pender
IRL
18. 313 Curly Sue 149
M \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Grannus \ B: Cramer,Karl \ O: Ligges,Kai
 
GER
Marie Ligges
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V.
19. 973 Billy Buttercup
M \ ISH \ B \ 2002 \ x \ B: \ O: Stall Gullik AS
 
NOR
Karoline Lien
NOR
20. 1018 Cassus Blu
S \ Ita.W \ SCH \ 2007 \ Cassus x Calido \ B: \ O: Merlino, Ferdinando
 
ITA
Gabriele Carrabotta
ITA
21. 1439 Quanto Fino
G \ Old \ SCHWB \ 2001 \ Quinctius x Top of Class \ B: Budde,Björn \ O: Theurer,Andreas
 
GER
Pheline Ahlmann
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
22. 1287 Quincy
G \ SWB \ B \ 2005 \ Quintos 2 x Nicklas (SWB) \ B: Stall Toleryd AB \ O: Lasse Tapper
 
SWE
Alice Tapper
SWE
23. 1379 Windrose
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Heartbreaker x Gagson Wimborn \ B: W. J. M. Mulder \ O: Luisa de Filippo
 
ITA
Guido Franchi
ITA
24. 882 Dialo
S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Diarado x Levisto \ B: Wiepert, Klaus-Peter \ O: Lillyhof Wacken,Jahr, Angelika
 
GER
Hannes Ahlmann
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
25. 1422 Indoletto
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ C-Indoctro x Caletto I \ B: Allwoerden Manfred Von \ O: Erik Preben Strand
 
NOR
Erik Preben Strand
NOR
26. 1310 Rumple Dark
G \ SF \ F \ 2005 \ Apache d'Adriers x Shogoun II \ B: \ O: Alexa Hinard Dufour
 
FRA
Manon Ravenel
FRA
27. 1337 Starbuck's
G \ SF \ F \ 2006 \ Dollar Dela Pierre SF x Le Tot De Semilly \ B: \ O: Mme Caroline Marquet Et Mle Elodie
 
FRA
Mathis Burnouf
FRA
28. 1440 Alibi des Bergeries
G \ SBS \ B \ 2006 \ Canturo x Cavalier Royale \ B: Jadot Philippe \ O: Alstar- Guldenbo
 
ITA
Ignazio Uboldi
ITA
29. 1204 Laurenz 29
G \ HOLST \ DB \ 2007 \ Casall x Laurin \ B: Wahl & Co. \ O: Glanemann, Christian
 
DEN
Josephine Boegh
DEN
30. 1308 Rosa Du Coisel
M \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Diamant De Semilly SF x \ B: \ O: Lara Tryba
 
FRA
Lara Tryba
FRA
31. 1170 Idalville D'esprit
G \ BWP \ B \ 2008 \ Carabas v/d wateringhoeve x Nabab de Reve \ B: Guido en Els De Cauwer-De Dycker \ O: Rytz Yves
 
SUI
Aurélie Rytz
SUI
32. 1061 Couleur Queen
M \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Couleur Rouge x Pilot \ B: Heinz U. Elisabeth Schulte \ O: Nielsen Horses V/Helle Nielsen
 
DEN
Christina Nielsen
DEN
33. 1213 Lord If De Chalusse
S \ SF \ B \ 1999 \ If de Merze x Fury de la Cense \ B: \ O: Jessica Vonach
 
AUT
Jessica Vonach
AUT
34. 1317 Sauvignon
G \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ Stolzenberg x Chamonix \ B: ZG Meyer u. Aller \ O: Cruchet Mathilde
 
SUI
Mathilde Cruchet
SUI
35. 974 Billy Yen
M \ AESRpf \ SCH \ 2008 \ Cevin Z x Kannan \ B: Donal Barnwell \ O: Skaanild Christian
 
SUI
Edouard Schmitz
SUI
36. 454 La Corunja 6
M \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Lord Pezi x Cordalme Z \ B: Böckmann,Gilbert \ O: Müller,Frank
 
GER
Lars Volmer
ZRFV Legden e.V.
approx. 5 min. break
37. 1259 Pirole De La Chatre
M \ SF \ B \ 2003 \ Flipper d'Elle x PrinceI IG'Or \ B: \ O: Teulieres, Catherine
 
FRA
Camille Conde Ferreira
FRA
38. 1156 Grappa Van De Conynenberg
M \ BWP \ SCH \ 2006 \ Codex x Windflower Van de Begijnakke \ B: \ O: Josip Madirazza
 
CRO
Nina Madirazza
CRO
39. 1240 Niagara
M \ OS \ B \ 2002 \ Lord Pezi x Bachus \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Csikós és Társa Kft.
 
HUN
Vince Jarmy
HUN
40. 1376 Westpoint Ferdinand
G \ Ausl. \ B \ 2002 \ Fulton x Rastell \ B: Mr E Evans \ O: Mrs Beverley Aitkenhead
 
GBR
Leonie Aitkenhead
GBR
41. 722 Cara Mia 85
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2003 \ Colman x \ B: Thomsen, Jens \ O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR
 
GER
Teike Carstensen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
42. 1242 Nirmette
M \ Pol. \ B \ 2008 \ Hetman (sp) x Winds of Light (xx) \ B: Monik Jackiewicz \ O: Wojciech Rynkiewicz
 
POL
Martyna Rynkiewicz
POL
43. 1224 Melker Al Herred
S \ SWB \ F \ 2007 \ Maloubet de Pleville x Ralmé Z \ B: Herreds Gard \ O: Herreds Gard
 
SWE
Ottilia Lundgren
SWE
44. 1105 Donjuan H
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Zapatero VDL x Animo \ B: K. Hoorn \ O: Marek Lewicki
 
POL
Filip Lewicki
POL
45. 1286 Quimono De La Roque
G \ SF \ B \ 2004 \ Kannan x \ B: \ O: Hallundbæk Family
 
DEN
Clara Hallundbaek
DEN
46. 1017 Cassina Z
M \ Z.Rpf \ SCH \ 2006 \ Cassini I x Voltaire \ B: \ O: Capacity Horses
 
DEN
Benedikte Rie Truelsen
DEN
47. 1221 Martini Van Overis Z
M \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2007 \ Montreal VDL x Ramiro Z \ B: G. Lenaerts \ O: James Askew
 
IRL
Patrick Hickey
IRL
48. 1214 Lorina V CH
M \ CH.Wb \ B \ 2005 \ Lord Lennox x Roman \ B: Ott Andreas \ O: Ott Andreas
 
SUI
Elin Ott
SUI
49. 578 Polly Pocket 28
M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Colman x Calando I \ B: Krüger,Ernst \ O: Gates,Jennifer
 
GER
Laura Hetzel
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
50. 1088 Del Fuego
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Murano x Amulet \ B: \ O: Mrs Eleni Murphy & Mrs Catherine
 
GBR
Robert Murphy
GBR
51. 449 Kannella
M \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Kannan x Quick Star \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Houston,Andrea
 
GER
Philip Houston
Reitsportteam Leichlingen/Witzhelde
52. 1255 Pepita De Charmois
M \ SF \ R \ 2003 \ Arpege Pierreville*HN, SFA x Ukase \ B: \ O: Bastian, Catherine
 
FRA
Laura Klein
FRA
53. 1063 Croklund
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Oklund x Iroko \ B: A. Doornbos, Beilen (NED) \ O: Miss Anna Edwards
 
GBR
Faye Adams
GBR
54. 728 Que Sera 15
G \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x \ B: Sander, Heinrich \ O: Tebbel, Rene
 
GER
Justine Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
55. 876 D Consuela
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Contact Me x Lord \ B: Delfs, Claudia \ O: Delfs, Claudia
 
GER
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
56. 1288 Quinn 6
G \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ Quattro B x Grannus \ B: Dinklage, Hermann \ O: Pereskokova, Elena
 
RUS
Elena Pereskokova
RUS
57. 691 Ventura Cowboy
G \ ISH \ B \ 2008 \ Ramiro B x Clover Hill \ B: Cawley,Noel \ O: Plock,Frank
 
GER
Cedric Wolf
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
58. 1066 CTS Peanuts
G \ ISH \ B \ 2002 \ Cortez 679 x Touch Stone \ B: Caroline Amundson Carey \ O: Caroline Amundson Carey
 
IRL
Philip Carey
IRL
59. 1011 Cascaro 2
G \ HOLST \ B \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Corofino I \ B: Pohlmann, Hans-Herbert \ O: Kornelia Markel
 
AUT
Anna Markel
AUT
60. 1445 Kiwi Ludo
G \ NZ \ F \ 2002 \ Kiwi Dance x Kiwi Gold \ B: Fernhill Stud \ O: Annette Scott & Logan Massie
 
IRL
Conor Mcmahon
IRL
61. 1049 Clintus
G \ Old \ SCH \ 2007 \ Clinton x Kontár xx \ B: Szilevet Bt., Fonyód \ O: dr. Szilvássy Levente
 
HUN
Sára Hollé
HUN
62. 1283 Quela Vg
M \ DWB \ B \ 2006 \ Quidams Rubin x Come Back II \ B: \ O: Stall Myrane A.S
 
NOR
Synne Ljosland
NOR
63. 685 Unex What a Carnute K
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Carnute x \ B: \ O: Stolmeijer Sportpferde,
 
GER
Kathrin Stolmeijer
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
64. 1383 Zaferah
M \ OS \ SCH \ 2007 \ Clinton II. x Remondo \ B: Gestuet Lewitz,GER \ O: Gestuet Lewitz
 
HUN
Péter Szuhai
HUN
65. 1248 Okarino
G \ Pol. \ B \ 2007 \ Pavarotti Van De Helle x Cassini II \ B: Justyna Kubik \ O: Justyna Kubik- Manitta
 
POL
Adam Grzegorzewski
POL
66. 1370 Vayello
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Furore x Orthos \ B: H. Boeve/ Stoeterij Veldhoek, LEMEL \ O: Frida Mårtensson
 
SWE
Frida Mårtensson
SWE
67. 1438 Entrepreneur
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Clinton x Libero H \ B: Wesselink \ O: L.G. Morsink
 
NED
Veronique Morsink
NED
68. 1024 Chacez
G \ NWB \ B \ 2007 \ Tobajo Picez x Chapman \ B: \ O: Otto Backe
 
NOR
Charlotte Backe
NOR
69. 1451 London Calling
G \ ISH \ B \ 2000 \ Errigal Flight x Clover Hill \ B: Patrick D´Arcy \ O: Schultz Häst HB
 
SWE
Wilma Marklund
SWE
70. 1008 Caruno
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x C Indoctro \ B: \ O: Indivision Caruno
 
FRA
Jade Real Del Sarte
FRA
71. 1336 Spirit T
G \ FWB \ F \ 2004 \ Lados Brd 102 x Leuthen I \ B: Etelä-Helsingin Eläinlääkäriasema O \ O: Etelä-Helsingin Eläinlääkäriasema O
 
FIN
Eveliina Talvio
FIN
72. 233 Cobain Z
M \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Kannan \ B: Aldenbergh BV Stoeterij, \ O: Terhoeven-Urselmans,Philip
 
GER
Philip Terhoeven-Urselmans
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel


prize money1.500,00 EUR
judgesJanneke Petrie (NED)
Günter Hegeler (GER)
Kerstin Weber (GER)