Preis der Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co. KG
Wertungsprüfung Sonderehrenpreis der Familie Bechtolsheimer

no. 31 CDIO Y - Individual test Young Riders
Qualifier for Young Riders Final

begin: 10.06.2016 13:00
competitors: 19

# starting time no horse rider
1. 13:00:00 962 Banavur
G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Babbit x Vozgon \ B: SPK Polochany \ O: Paulenka Natallia
 
BLR
Varvara Paulenka
BLR
2. 13:07:30 1032 Chesspoint
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Westpoint x Ferro \ B: Goesten \ O: E.M.W. Naberink
 
NED
Mieke Naberink
NED
3. 13:15:00 1180 Jive
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2003 \ Jazz x Vincent \ B: Hollewand \ O: Mevr. Gschwind
 
NED
Marjan Hooge
NED
4. 13:22:30 1182 Kano
G \ DWB \ R \ 2004 \ De Noir x Lebensmann \ B: \ O: Andreasen,Helle
 
DEN
Maja Andreasen
DEN
5. 13:30:00 1086 De Noir 3
G \ Hann \ R \ 2000 \ De Niro x Matcho AA \ B: Fischer,Meike \ O: Lauren,Asher
 
USA
Lauren Asher
USA
6. 13:37:30 1299 Remidemi
G \ DSP \ F \ 1998 \ Rabano x Pik Labronics \ B: Josef Estendorfer \ O: Xenia Herta Schumann
 
ITA
Xenia Herta Schumann
ITA
7. 13:45:00 1154 Goldfire
S \ Trak. \ F \ 2007 \ Febo x Khorog \ B: \ O: Republic Olympic Equestrian & br
 
BLR
Anastasiya Dudkova
BLR
8. 13:52:30 1250 Optimus Prime
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Nubertus x Narco \ B: \ O: Ivanova Maria
 
RUS
Olga Ivanova
RUS
9. 14:00:00 846 Fürst on Tour
G \ Rhld \ Db \ 2005 \ Fürst Heinrich x Rubioso N \ B: Seerden, Heidi \ O: Abbelen, Jörg,Abbelen, Silke
 
GER
Anna-Christina Abbelen
RV 1878 e.V. Vorst
10. 14:07:30 898 Damon's Satelite
G \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Damon Hill x Rubin-Royal \ B: Becks, Christian \ O: Becks, Melanie
 
GER
Jil-Marielle Becks
RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
ca. 15:00 minutes break
11. 14:30:00 1443 Don Antonio
G \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Don Frederico x A Jungle Prince \ B: Robert Kuehn \ O: Equestreans Sa/Cedric Management/Al
 
USA
Barbara Davis
USA
12. 14:37:30 1294 Raffaldo
G \ DWB \ R \ 1998 \ Come Back II x Raffaelli Z \ B: Vinther, Preben \ O: Neri,Andrea
 
ITA
Francesco Neri
ITA
13. 14:45:00 852 Ducati K
G \ Old \ F \ 2006 \ Damon Hill x Rosenkavalier \ B: Koldehoff, Thomas \ O: Theile, Anna-Lisa
 
GER
Anna-Lisa Theile
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
14. 14:52:30 1369 Vaquero Hgf
G \ Ausl. \ F \ 2007 \ Cuatrero IU x \ B: \ O: Hampton Green Farm
 
USA
Kerrigan Gluch
USA
15. 15:00:00 947 Angusch
G \ KWPN \ DB \ 2005 \ Special D x Jazz \ B: Giermans \ O: E.G.A. Heikens & C. Heikens
 
NED
Fabienne Heikens
NED
16. 15:07:30 995 Camiro Mandoe
G \ DWB \ B \ 2003 \ Blue Hors Future Cup x Alfarvad Champion \ B: \ O: Skanderborg Ridecenter
 
DEN
Alexandra Sorensen
DEN
17. 15:15:00 1465 Senator
S \ Au.Pf \ R \ 2009 \ N.R. x \ B: \ O: Merkulov, Anatoly
 
RUS
Anastasia Khudokormova
RUS
18. 15:22:30 1089 Depozit
S \ DR \ F \ 2004 \ Pokhval x Plutarkh \ B: \ O: Repablican Olympic equestrian &
 
BLR
Alina Avina
BLR
19. 15:30:00 1082 Daydream
G \ DWB \ SCH \ 2001 \ Royal Diamond x Midt-West Ibi-Light \ B: \ O: Aarosin Family
 
DEN
Caroline Aarosin
DEN


prize money1.500,00 EUR
judgesE: Reinhard Richenhagen
C: Alban Tissot
M: Monique Peutz-Vegter