Preis der Liselott u. Klaus Rheinberger-Stiftung

Nr. 37 CDIO P - Kür
Finale Ponyreiter

Beginn: 12.06.2016 12:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 18

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 12:45:00 1247 Ode To Shannon
S \ GB \ B \ 2008 \ Washington Postman x \ Z: Mrs Mary Lewis \ B: Maddy Whelan
 
GBR
Maddy Whelan
GBR
2. 12:52:00 1095 Dolce Vita
S \ Fra.P \ B \ 2002 \ Valido (De) Drpon x \ Z: \ B: Stadler Carol & Stadler Josef
 
SUI
Renée Stadler
SUI
3. 12:59:00 1121 Ella
S \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2009 \ Caesar 171 x Santano \ Z: Julie Lockey \ B: Julie Lockey
 
IRL
Laura Dennehy
IRL
4. 13:06:00 1133 Extrem
W \ Dän.P. \ B \ 2001 \ Robin x Unknown \ Z: E.A. Feigh \ B: Ditte Egholm Hebsgaard
 
SWE
Clara Egholm Hebsgaard
SWE
5. 13:13:00 1127 Equestricons Day Of Diva
S \ DR \ PALOM \ 2003 \ FS Don't Worry x Capri Moon \ Z: Zuchtstätte Baumken \ B: Huet Hubert-Lance
 
SUI
Victoria Huet
SUI
6. 13:20:00 1064 Crown Imagine
S \ Holst \ FALBE \ 2008 \ Fehkamp's Coestelin x Monte Christo \ Z: Hahn, Jenny \ B: Ahn, Elisabeth
 
IRL
Emily- Kate Robinson
IRL
7. 13:27:00 1144 Fleuramo's Justin
W \ Wel.B \ B \ 2008 \ Heitrak´s Marvin x Bokkesprong Czardas \ Z: \ B: Stall Buskhaga, Malin Holmgren, SUM
 
SWE
Linnéa Holmgren
SWE
8. 13:34:00 1302 Rhyfedd Spike
W \ Au.Pf \ PALOM \ 2004 \ Veenstra & S Promise x Fronarth Llewelyn \ Z: van der Panne \ B: SDG Finance Holding
 
NED
Amber De Groot
NED
9. 13:41:00 987 Brouwershaven's Nairobi
W \ Ausl.P \ B \ 2005 \ Woldhoeve's Silco x Naivnyi \ Z: \ B: M.Verwey
 
NED
Romy Verweij
NED
10. 13:48:00 1072 D'Artagnan 187
W \ DR \ F \ 2008 \ FS Don't Worry x Colano \ Z: \ B: Stutteri Schuberts
 
DEN
Kristian Würtz Green
DEN
11. 13:55:00 1149 Gambys Hanneken We
S \ DR \ F \ 2009 \ FS Don't Worry x Brillant \ Z: Pottebaum,Paul Dr. \ B: Bonefeld,Dahl
 
DEN
Victoria Cecilie Bonefeld Dahl
DEN
12. 14:02:00 1102 Don't forget me 3
S \ DR \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Don't Forget x Champagner W \ Z: Bierbaum,Joachim \ B: mw. C.J.C. Soffers
 
NED
Coco Soffers
NED
13. 14:09:00 1217 Madam's Miss Maria
S \ NIPo \ B \ 2005 \ Woldhoeve's Silco x Wester Aikema&aposs Norbert \ Z: \ B: Miss B Moody
 
GBR
Sophie Taylor
GBR
14. 14:16:00 1244 Now And Forever Feivel
W \ WESTF \ PALOM \ 2001 \ Now or never de Montmain x Millant \ Z: Josef Stegemann \ B: Scheufele Karin
 
SUI
Katarina Scheufele
SUI
15. 14:23:00 862 Danilo 80
H \ DR \ Palom \ 2003 \ Dornik B x Power Boy \ Z: Steinheuer, Werner \ B: Krause, Dr. Marc
 
GER
Tabea Schroer
Bad Homburger RFV
16. 14:30:00 859 Massimiliano 3
W \ DR \ Falbe \ 2005 \ Monsun N x Cap Cennedy N \ Z: ZG Bahrenfuss u.Kless \ B: Cichos, Thomas
 
GER
Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
17. 14:37:00 1090 Der Harlekin B
H \ DR \ PALOM \ 2002 \ Golden Dancer x Dornik B \ Z: \ B: Hyrm,Jesper
 
DEN
Sara Aagaard Hyrm
DEN
18. 14:44:00 867 NK Cyrill
H \ DR \ Palom \ 2006 \ FS Champion de Luxe x Power Man \ Z: Hoorn, Anja van \ B: Krause, Nadine
 
GER
Inga Katharina Schuster
Bad Homburger RFV


Geldpreis500,00 EUR
RichterE: Alice Schwab
C: Cornelia Hinsch
M: Hans-Christian Matthiesen