Preis der Liselott u. Klaus Rheinberger-Stiftung

no. 37 CDIO P - Freestyle
Final Ponies

begin: 12.06.2016 12:45
competitors: 18

# starting time no horse rider
1. 12:45:00 1247 Ode To Shannon
M \ GB \ B \ 2008 \ Washington Postman x \ B: Mrs Mary Lewis \ O: Maddy Whelan
 
GBR
Maddy Whelan
GBR
2. 12:52:00 1095 Dolce Vita
M \ Fra.P \ B \ 2002 \ Valido (De) Drpon x \ B: \ O: Stadler Carol & Stadler Josef
 
SUI
Renée Stadler
SUI
3. 12:59:00 1121 Ella
M \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2009 \ Caesar 171 x Santano \ B: Julie Lockey \ O: Julie Lockey
 
IRL
Laura Dennehy
IRL
4. 13:06:00 1133 Extrem
G \ Dän.P. \ B \ 2001 \ Robin x Unknown \ B: E.A. Feigh \ O: Ditte Egholm Hebsgaard
 
SWE
Clara Egholm Hebsgaard
SWE
5. 13:13:00 1127 Equestricons Day Of Diva
M \ DR \ PALOM \ 2003 \ FS Don't Worry x Capri Moon \ B: Zuchtstätte Baumken \ O: Huet Hubert-Lance
 
SUI
Victoria Huet
SUI
6. 13:20:00 1064 Crown Imagine
M \ Holst \ FALBE \ 2008 \ Fehkamp's Coestelin x Monte Christo \ B: Hahn, Jenny \ O: Ahn, Elisabeth
 
IRL
Emily- Kate Robinson
IRL
7. 13:27:00 1144 Fleuramo's Justin
G \ Wel.B \ B \ 2008 \ Heitrak´s Marvin x Bokkesprong Czardas \ B: \ O: Stall Buskhaga, Malin Holmgren, SUM
 
SWE
Linnéa Holmgren
SWE
8. 13:34:00 1302 Rhyfedd Spike
G \ Au.Pf \ PALOM \ 2004 \ Veenstra & S Promise x Fronarth Llewelyn \ B: van der Panne \ O: SDG Finance Holding
 
NED
Amber De Groot
NED
9. 13:41:00 987 Brouwershaven's Nairobi
G \ Ausl.P \ B \ 2005 \ Woldhoeve's Silco x Naivnyi \ B: \ O: M.Verwey
 
NED
Romy Verweij
NED
10. 13:48:00 1072 D'Artagnan 187
G \ DR \ F \ 2008 \ FS Don't Worry x Colano \ B: \ O: Stutteri Schuberts
 
DEN
Kristian Würtz Green
DEN
11. 13:55:00 1149 Gambys Hanneken We
M \ DR \ F \ 2009 \ FS Don't Worry x Brillant \ B: Pottebaum,Paul Dr. \ O: Bonefeld,Dahl
 
DEN
Victoria Cecilie Bonefeld Dahl
DEN
12. 14:02:00 1102 Don't forget me 3
M \ DR \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Don't Forget x Champagner W \ B: Bierbaum,Joachim \ O: mw. C.J.C. Soffers
 
NED
Coco Soffers
NED
13. 14:09:00 1217 Madam's Miss Maria
M \ NIPo \ B \ 2005 \ Woldhoeve's Silco x Wester Aikema&aposs Norbert \ B: \ O: Miss B Moody
 
GBR
Sophie Taylor
GBR
14. 14:16:00 1244 Now And Forever Feivel
G \ WESTF \ PALOM \ 2001 \ Now or never de Montmain x Millant \ B: Josef Stegemann \ O: Scheufele Karin
 
SUI
Katarina Scheufele
SUI
15. 14:23:00 862 Danilo 80
S \ DR \ Palom \ 2003 \ Dornik B x Power Boy \ B: Steinheuer, Werner \ O: Krause, Dr. Marc
 
GER
Tabea Schroer
Bad Homburger RFV
16. 14:30:00 859 Massimiliano 3
G \ DR \ Falbe \ 2005 \ Monsun N x Cap Cennedy N \ B: ZG Bahrenfuss u.Kless \ O: Cichos, Thomas
 
GER
Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
17. 14:37:00 1090 Der Harlekin B
S \ DR \ PALOM \ 2002 \ Golden Dancer x Dornik B \ B: \ O: Hyrm,Jesper
 
DEN
Sara Aagaard Hyrm
DEN
18. 14:44:00 867 NK Cyrill
S \ DR \ Palom \ 2006 \ FS Champion de Luxe x Power Man \ B: Hoorn, Anja van \ O: Krause, Nadine
 
GER
Inga Katharina Schuster
Bad Homburger RFV


prize money500,00 EUR
judgesE: Alice Schwab
C: Cornelia Hinsch
M: Hans-Christian Matthiesen