Preis der Luthin & Koch GmbH & Co. KG

no. 40 CDI J - Individual test Juniors
Qualifier for Final Juniors

begin 10.06.2016 08:30

# no horse rider ECMtotal score
1. 840 Der Prinz 4
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Diamond Hit x Davignon I \ B: ZG Neff \ O: Westendarp, Johannes
 
GER
Alexa Westendarp
RUFV Rulle
125,00 EUR 74.211%
282
(1)
72.763%
276.5
(3)
73.158%
278
(2)
73.377%
836.50
2. 848 Rendezvous 91
G \ Rhld \ B \ 2008 \ Riccione x Weltmeyer \ B: Gestüt Babiacki \ O: Michels, Stefan,Michels, Birgit
 
GER
Luca Michels
Akademischer Reitclub Bonn
90,00 EUR 71.184%
270.5
(3)
73.816%
280.5
(1)
73.816%
280.5
(1)
72.939%
831.50
3. 331 Di Baggio 4
G \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Dimaggio x Lanthan \ B: Garrn,Arend \ O: Garrn,Arend
 
GER
Marlina Garrn
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
70,00 EUR 71.447%
271.5
(2)
70.658%
268.5
(5)
70.263%
267
(7)
70.789%
807.00
4. 874 Fascinate
G \ Westf \ DB \ 2004 \ Florestan I x Disco-Prince \ B: Schwerdt, August \ O: Nuscheler, Johann
 
GER
Bettina Nuscheler
RFV Fuchstal e.V.
60,00 EUR 68.026%
258.5
(15)
71.974%
273.5
(4)
71.579%
272
(5)
70.526%
804.00
5. 839 Rothschild 18
G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2004 \ Roh Magic x Pik Labionics \ B: Henkler, Michaela \ O: Mende, Maike
 
GER
Maike Mende
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
50,00 EUR 69.211%
263
(8)
73.816%
280.5
(1)
68.158%
259
(9)
70.395%
802.50
6. 1198 Langkjaergaard's Donna Fetti
M \ DWB \ F \ 2001 \ Blue Hors Don Schufro x World Cup I \ B: Marianne og Jens Soendergaard, This \ O: Kasprzak Family
 
DEN
Victoria Kuusisto Pedersen
DEN
40,00 EUR 68.026%
258.5
(15)
69.605%
264.5
(6)
72.632%
276
(3)
70.088%
799.00
7. 904 Danönchen OLD
G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Danone I x Rohdiamant \ B: Marie, Xavier \ O: Gestüt Schafhof
 
GER
Liselott Marie Linsenhoff
Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.
35,00 EUR 70.789%
269
(5)
66.974%
254.5
(15)
71.974%
273.5
(4)
69.912%
797.00
8. 345 Don Henrico 2
S \ Hann \ F \ 2003 \ Don Frederico x Lauries Crusador xx \ B: Behrmann,Heinrich \ O: Walterscheidt,Lena Charlotte
 
GER
Elisa Timmermann
RUFV Cappeln
30,00 EUR 68.947%
262
(9)
68.816%
261.5
(9)
71.184%
270.5
(6)
69.649%
794.00
total = 500,00 EUR
not placed
9. 986 Brandtoftes Sjubell
G \ DWB \ F \ 2006 \ Don Juan x Ibi-Bell \ B: \ O: Anne K. Søndergaard
 
DEN
Anne Mette Lyager
DEN
70.921%
269.5
(4)
68.158%
259
(12)
67.895%
258
(13)
68.991%
786.50
9. 1186 Katholm's Ronaldo
G \ DWB \ F \ 2008 \ Blue Hors Don Romantic x Rambo \ B: \ O: Christensen,Bojana
 
DEN
Sara Van Deurs Petersen
DEN
68.816%
261.5
(11)
69.605%
264.5
(6)
68.553%
260.5
(8)
68.991%
786.50
11. 1103 Don't Thatch W
G \ Rhld \ F \ 2000 \ FS Don't Worry x Brillant \ B: Werth, Herbert \ O: Lyban, Sergey
 
RUS
Elizaveta Lyban
RUS
70.526%
268
(6)
68.026%
258.5
(13)
68.026%
258.5
(11)
68.860%
785.00
12. 1013 Cash
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Lesotho \ B: \ O: Jesper Hyrm
 
DEN
Sandra Aagaard Hyrm
DEN
70.263%
267
(7)
68.553%
260.5
(11)
66.711%
253.5
(17)
68.509%
781.00
13. 1316 Sarah Bernard B.
M \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Lauries Crusador xx x Aleksander \ B: \ O: Hanne Worm
 
DEN
Sofie Nymark Vorm
DEN
68.947%
262
(9)
69.211%
263
(8)
66.974%
254.5
(15)
68.377%
779.50
14. 1099 Don Johnson 23
G \ DSP \ B \ 2005 \ Dr. Jackson D x Cashman \ B: \ O: Pedersen,Helena
 
DEN
Victoria Kuusisto Pedersen
DEN
68.421%
260
(13)
68.026%
258.5
(13)
68.026%
258.5
(11)
68.158%
777.00
15. 944 Alskenz Firfod
G \ DWB \ R \ 2007 \ Zardin Firfod x Zalmiak Firfod \ B: \ O: Anna Sofie Elsner
 
DEN
Caroline T. Elsner
DEN
68.816%
261.5
(11)
66.842%
254
(17)
67.368%
256
(14)
67.675%
771.50
16. 1298 Remarkable
G \ Old \ DB \ 1998 \ Royal Diamond x Feiner Stern \ B: \ O: Mrs Susan Bradshaw
 
GBR
Emily Bradshaw
GBR
68.158%
259
(14)
65.526%
249
(20)
68.158%
259
(9)
67.281%
767.00
17. 940 Alfresco
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Jazz x Houston \ B: Somers \ O: J. Quartel
 
NED
Rianne Kooistra
NED
67.895%
258
(17)
68.684%
261
(10)
64.737%
246
(20)
67.105%
765.00
18. 1111 Duke De Niro
G \ Hann GB \ B \ 2004 \ De Niro x Weltmeyer \ B: Kirby, E.-M. \ O: Equestricon N.V.
 
BEL
Antonia Arl
BEL
67.500%
256.5
(18)
66.974%
254.5
(15)
66.579%
253
(18)
67.018%
764.00
19. 1227 Mocca IV
G \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Weltmeyer x Karon \ B: Ernst Picksak \ O: Hofer Otto
 
SUI
Léonie Guerra
SUI
66.711%
253.5
(19)
66.316%
252
(18)
66.184%
251.5
(19)
66.404%
757.00
20. 385 Feodor Nymphenburg
G \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Farewell III x Dormello \ B: Röchte,Hermann \ O: Raumanns,Ingo,Naumann,Nanette-Natalie
 
GER
Lana Raumanns
RFV Hof Hirtenberg Weilrod
66.053%
251
(20)
65.921%
250.5
(19)
66.974%
254.5
(15)
66.316%
756.00
21. 1119 Eicke II
G \ ISH \ B \ 2005 \ Ehrentusch x Florestan I \ B: Reinhold Hakler \ O: Alexandra Baradi
 
IRL
Sophie Daly
IRL
61.211%
232.6
(24)
63.974%
243.1
(21)
61.868%
235.1
(21)
62.351%
710.80
22. 1151 Gladiator KG
G \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Stedinger x Sandro Hit \ B: \ O: Catalina Makhmudova
 
ESP
Catalyna Makhmudova
ESP
64.868%
246.5
(21)
62.105%
236
(22)
59.868%
227.5
(23)
62.281%
710.00
23. 1318 Savignon
S \ WESTF \ B \ 2000 \ Sandro Hit x Affekt \ B: Gestüt Pfotenbach \ O: Dyk, Paul van
 
TPE
Nicole Hang
TPE
64.474%
245
(22)
61.316%
233
(23)
60.658%
230.5
(22)
62.149%
708.50
24. 1378 Willem Alexander
G \ KWPN \ R \ 2003 \ Negro x Flemmingh \ B: J.W. Rodenburg \ O: Arie Yom Tov
 
HUN
Jazmin Yom Tov
HUN
64.079%
243.5
(23)
60.000%
228
(24)
57.632%
219
(24)
60.570%
690.50


prize money500,00 EUR
judgesE: Yuri Romanov
C: Cornelia Hinsch
M: Cesare Torrente