Preis der Firma Ascot Reitsportartikel
no. 41 CDI J - Freestyle
Final Juniors
begin: 12.06.2016 10:00
competitors: 18
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 10:00:00 | 940 | Alfresco G \ KWPN \ F \ 2005 \ Jazz x Houston \ B: Somers \ O: J. Quartel |
NED |
Rianne Kooistra NED |
2. | 10:07:00 | 385 | Feodor Nymphenburg G \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Farewell III x Dormello \ B: Röchte,Hermann \ O: Raumanns,Ingo,Naumann,Nanette-Natalie |
GER |
Lana Raumanns RFV Hof Hirtenberg Weilrod |
3. | 10:14:00 | 1227 | Mocca IV G \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Weltmeyer x Karon \ B: Ernst Picksak \ O: Hofer Otto |
SUI |
Léonie Guerra SUI |
4. | 10:21:00 | 1316 | Sarah Bernard B. M \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Lauries Crusador xx x Aleksander \ B: \ O: Hanne Worm |
DEN |
Sofie Nymark Vorm DEN |
5. | 10:28:00 | 944 | Alskenz Firfod G \ DWB \ R \ 2007 \ Zardin Firfod x Zalmiak Firfod \ B: \ O: Anna Sofie Elsner |
DEN |
Caroline T. Elsner DEN |
6. | 10:35:00 | 1103 | Don't Thatch W G \ Rhld \ F \ 2000 \ FS Don't Worry x Brillant \ B: Werth, Herbert \ O: Lyban, Sergey |
RUS |
Elizaveta Lyban RUS |
7. | 10:42:00 | 1298 | Remarkable G \ Old \ DB \ 1998 \ Royal Diamond x Feiner Stern \ B: \ O: Mrs Susan Bradshaw |
GBR |
Emily Bradshaw GBR |
8. | 10:49:00 | 1013 | Cash G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Lesotho \ B: \ O: Jesper Hyrm |
DEN |
Sandra Aagaard Hyrm DEN |
9. | 10:56:00 | 1186 | Katholm's Ronaldo G \ DWB \ F \ 2008 \ Blue Hors Don Romantic x Rambo \ B: \ O: Christensen,Bojana |
DEN |
Sara Van Deurs Petersen DEN |
10. | 11:03:00 | 345 | Don Henrico 2 S \ Hann \ F \ 2003 \ Don Frederico x Lauries Crusador xx \ B: Behrmann,Heinrich \ O: Walterscheidt,Lena Charlotte |
GER |
Elisa Timmermann RUFV Cappeln |
11. | 11:10:00 | 986 | Brandtoftes Sjubell G \ DWB \ F \ 2006 \ Don Juan x Ibi-Bell \ B: \ O: Anne K. Søndergaard |
DEN |
Anne Mette Lyager DEN |
12. | 11:17:00 | 1198 | Langkjaergaard's Donna Fetti M \ DWB \ F \ 2001 \ Blue Hors Don Schufro x World Cup I \ B: Marianne og Jens Soendergaard, This \ O: Kasprzak Family |
DEN |
Victoria Kuusisto Pedersen DEN |
13. | 11:24:00 | 904 | Danönchen OLD G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Danone I x Rohdiamant \ B: Marie, Xavier \ O: Gestüt Schafhof |
GER |
Liselott Marie Linsenhoff Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V. |
14. | 11:31:00 | 331 | Di Baggio 4 G \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Dimaggio x Lanthan \ B: Garrn,Arend \ O: Garrn,Arend |
GER |
Marlina Garrn RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
15. | 11:38:00 | 840 | Der Prinz 4 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Diamond Hit x Davignon I \ B: ZG Neff \ O: Westendarp, Johannes |
GER |
Alexa Westendarp RUFV Rulle |
16. | 11:45:00 | 874 | Fascinate G \ Westf \ DB \ 2004 \ Florestan I x Disco-Prince \ B: Schwerdt, August \ O: Nuscheler, Johann |
GER |
Bettina Nuscheler RFV Fuchstal e.V. |
17. | 11:52:00 | 839 | Rothschild 18 G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2004 \ Roh Magic x Pik Labionics \ B: Henkler, Michaela \ O: Mende, Maike |
GER |
Maike Mende RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
18. | 11:59:00 | 848 | Rendezvous 91 G \ Rhld \ B \ 2008 \ Riccione x Weltmeyer \ B: Gestüt Babiacki \ O: Michels, Stefan,Michels, Birgit |
GER |
Luca Michels Akademischer Reitclub Bonn |
prize money | 750,00 EUR |
judges | E: Yuri Romanov C: Alban Tissot M: Monique Peutz-Vegter |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |