Preis der Performance Sales International GmbH
no. 44 CDI Y - Individual test Young Riders
Qualifier for Final
begin: 09.06.2016 09:00
competitors: 20
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 09:00:00 | 1329 | Skjoldsgaard Monte Vo G \ DWB \ B \ 2003 \ Münchhausen x Schwadroneur \ B: \ O: Maja Andreasen |
DEN |
Maja Andreasen DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 09:07:30 | 1357 | Ufano S \ AUS \ SCH \ 2001 \ Ideciso x Forcado \ B: Ant De Castro Van Zeller pereira Pa \ O: Dr M Cox |
GBR |
Rebecca Jane Edwards GBR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 09:15:00 | 1385 | Zanzibar G \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Rousseau x \ B: A. de Groot \ O: Jan Lodewijckx |
BEL |
Dorien Lodewyckx BEL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 09:22:30 | 1166 | Hofman G \ Trak. \ F \ 2008 \ Febo x Khorog \ B: \ O: Republican Olympic Equestrian & |
BLR |
Anastasiya Dudkova BLR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 09:30:00 | 856 | Rien ne va plus 41 M \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Rascalino x \ B: Flacke, Ursel \ O: Fuchs, Andrea,Fuchs, Anna-Louisa |
GER |
Anna-Louisa Fuchs RV Mannheim |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 09:37:30 | 1389 | Zoom In Firfod G \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Milan x Schwadroneur \ B: \ O: Gajhede Family |
DEN |
Nana Gajhede DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 09:45:00 | 917 | Alonso V G \ KWPN \ HLB \ 2005 \ Clint Eastwood x Valblank \ B: Verstraten, J.M.M. \ O: Kirsch, Emilie |
GER |
Claire-Louise Averkorn RV Appelhülsen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 09:52:30 | 1076 | Darek CH G \ CH.Wb \ B \ 2004 \ Dressage Royal x Capo \ B: Claudia Friedli \ O: Hartmann Stephanie |
SUI |
Stephanie Hartmann SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 10:00:00 | 1098 | Don Diamond 4 G \ HANN \ B \ 2007 \ Don Frederico x Carismo \ B: Bergmann, Martin \ O: Equestrain Salminen Family GmbH |
FIN |
Piia Salminen FIN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 10:07:30 | 847 | First Lady 212 M \ Württ \ R \ 2006 \ Florencio I x Donnerhall \ B: Dolensky, Daniela \ O: Abbelen, Anna-Christina,Abbelen, Silke |
GER |
Anna-Christina Abbelen RV 1878 e.V. Vorst |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 10:15:00 | 1137 | Falsterbeau G \ Westf \ B \ 2000 \ Ferragamo x Newcastle \ B: Josef Klockenkemper \ O: Marta Terlecka |
POL |
Michalina Terlecka POL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 22:30 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 10:45:00 | 1362 | Uno IV G \ KWPN \ B \ 2001 \ Olivi x Nooitgedacht \ B: \ O: Frank Jensen |
DEN |
Michala Mejlgaard Jensen DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 10:52:30 | 842 | Babylon 26 G \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Belissimo M x Florestan I \ B: Grigoleit, Margret \ O: Richter, Klaus |
GER |
Leonie Richter RUFV Bad Essen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 11:00:00 | 428 | Harkon 3 G \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Harvard x Rouletto \ B: ZG Becker,Klaus u.Lenchen \ O: Kogel,Geschwister |
GER |
Marie-Christin Kogel RFV Böblingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 11:07:30 | 1097 | Don Archie G \ Hann GB \ B \ 2004 \ Dimaggio x \ B: \ O: Mrs Leigh Edwards and Dr Magaret Co |
GBR |
Rebecca Jane Edwards GBR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 11:15:00 | 1101 | Don'a Rush M \ DWB \ B \ 2007 \ Blue Hors Rush Hour x Blue Hors Don Schufro \ B: \ O: Hedegard,Charlotte |
DEN |
Victoria E. Vallentin DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 11:22:30 | 1126 | Equestricons Bolita M \ KWPN \ DB \ 2006 \ Uptown x Flemmingh \ B: Mosterddijk \ O: Lavinia Arl |
BEL |
Antonia Arl BEL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 11:30:00 | 863 | Fuerst Rohan G \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Fürst Piccolo x Rosenkavalier \ B: Scheer, Hartmut \ O: Schwiebert GbR, Jessica u.Rainer |
GER |
Franziska Schwiebert RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 11:37:30 | 1107 | Donna Silver M \ DWB \ SCH \ 2001 \ Blue Hors Don Schufro x Willemoes \ B: \ O: HP Horses V/Stutteri Tvedegaard |
DEN |
Rose Marie Henriksen DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 11:45:00 | 979 | Black Pearl M \ KWPN \ R \ 2006 \ Painted Black x Negro \ B: J.Strous \ O: Van Olst Horses & Anne van Olst |
GBR |
Charlotte Fry GBR |
prize money | 750,00 EUR |
judges | E: Alice Schwab (AUT) C: Cesare Torrente (COL) M: Cornelia Hinsch (GER) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |