Preis der Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co KG

no. 47 CDI P - Team test Pony riders

begin 10.06.2016 08:00

# no horse rider ECMtotal score
1. 849 Carlos WE
S \ DR \ Df \ 2008 \ Constantin x Donnerhall \ B: Schmees, Heinrich \ O: Hof am Eifgen
 
GER
Luna Laabs
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
70,00 EUR 74.103%
289
(1)
73.333%
286
(1)
73.718%
287.5
(2)
73.718%
862.50
2. 851 White Love B
M \ DR \ Palom \ 2008 \ White Gold B x Dornik B \ B: Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen \ O: Erbe, Familie
 
GER
Helen Erbe
Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
60,00 EUR 73.333%
286
(3)
72.308%
282
(2)
74.487%
290.5
(1)
73.376%
858.50
3. 1371 Vegelins Goya
S \ NIPo \ F \ 2003 \ Verona's Bo-Gi x Leunsveld's Darling Boy \ B: \ O: BFC Horses
 
DEN
Louise Christensen
DEN
50,00 EUR 73.077%
285
(5)
72.308%
282
(2)
73.077%
285
(4)
72.821%
852.00
4. 853 Dujardin B
G \ DR \ PALOM \ 2006 \ Deinhard B x Danny Black \ B: Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen \ O: Erbe, Familie
 
GER
Linda Erbe
Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
35,00 EUR 73.205%
285.5
(4)
71.154%
277.5
(12)
73.462%
286.5
(3)
72.607%
849.50
5. 875 DW's Flic Flac
S \ DR \ F \ 2006 \ FS Don't Worry x Don Pedro \ B: Esdohr, Sabine \ O: Esdohr, Wiebke,Esdohr, Sabine
 
GER
Anna Schölermann
Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV
25,00 EUR 72.949%
284.5
(6)
72.179%
281.5
(5)
72.051%
281
(8)
72.393%
847.00
6. 1462 Pippin's Pride A.T.
S \ Welpb \ B \ 2010 \ Wengelo's Ricardo x Aester El Nino \ B: \ O: H.R. Pap - van de Velde & Stoeterij
 
NED
Kimberly Pap
NED
20,00 EUR 71.154%
277.5
(7)
72.179%
281.5
(5)
72.821%
284
(5)
72.051%
843.00
7. 1211 Lilo L
M \ Dän.P. \ B \ 2005 \ Notre Bac x Manitu N \ B: \ O: Hansen Family
 
DEN
Kristian Würtz Green
DEN
20,00 EUR 71.154%
277.5
(7)
72.051%
281
(7)
72.436%
282.5
(7)
71.880%
841.00
8. 977 Bjerregaards Mozart
S \ Welsh \ B \ 2004 \ Fiango W x Sir Pommeroy \ B: \ O: Mejlgaard Dressage APS
 
DEN
Maria Mejlgaard Jensen
DEN
20,00 EUR 70.385%
274.5
(11)
72.308%
282
(2)
72.564%
283
(6)
71.752%
839.50
total = 300,00 EUR
not placed
9. 905 DSP De Long
S \ DR \ Db \ 2006 \ HB Daylight x Brillant \ B: Olnhoff, Susanne \ O: Merkt, Lena
 
GER
Philipp Merkt
Tübinger RG
74.103%
289
(1)
70.641%
275.5
(13)
70.385%
274.5
(12)
71.709%
839.00
10. 1187 Kloosters Eltino
S \ Dän.P. \ B \ 2003 \ Aester le Nino x Bright Moon xx \ B: \ O: Sorensen,Ulrik
 
DEN
Anne Sophie G. Sorensen
DEN
71.026%
277
(9)
71.795%
280
(9)
70.513%
275
(11)
71.111%
832.00
11. 860 Cinderella M WE
M \ DR \ B \ 2003 \ Constantin x Donnerhall \ B: Meyer, Günter \ O: Henglein, Birgit
 
GER
Eileen Henglein
PSG Abenberg/Ebersbach e.V.
69.487%
271
(17)
71.538%
279
(11)
71.923%
280.5
(9)
70.983%
830.50
12. 1464 Nice Guy
G \ DR \ F \ 2006 \ Fs CHampion de Luxe x Dornick B \ B: Kastanienhof Eifa / Familie Marx \ O: Mevr. C.M.G. Roggen & Dhr.J. de Jon
 
NED
Marie Kleinepier
NED
70.256%
274
(12)
71.795%
280
(9)
70.256%
274
(13)
70.769%
828.00
13. 870 Mondsilber
M \ DR \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Monte Christo x Forge Cirrus \ B: Oldekop, Janina \ O: Ottenweß-Bokel, Kerstin
 
GER
Katharina Ottenweß
RUFV Cappeln
70.128%
273.5
(13)
70.385%
274.5
(15)
71.667%
279.5
(10)
70.726%
827.50
14. 866 Der kleine König 3
G \ DR \ F \ 2008 \ Dornik's Donovan x FS Don't Worry \ B: Craemer, Uta \ O: Barbian, Julia
 
GER
Julia Barbian
Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V.
69.359%
270.5
(19)
71.923%
280.5
(8)
69.872%
272.5
(16)
70.385%
823.50
15. 1150 Gee Gee 2
M \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Going Esat x Nansen \ B: \ O: Navrsted Family
 
DEN
Michaela Navrsted
DEN
69.615%
271.5
(16)
69.872%
272.5
(16)
70.256%
274
(13)
69.915%
818.00
16. 1269 Prince Of Glory
S \ Ausl. \ FALBE \ 2007 \ Prince Perfect x The Braes my Mobility \ B: \ O: Course De Chevaux APS
 
DEN
Sofie K. Hansen
DEN
70.128%
273.5
(13)
70.513%
275
(14)
68.846%
268.5
(18)
69.829%
817.00
17. 1333 Spartacus
G \ Dän.P. \ B \ 2004 \ Antario N x Tarzan \ B: \ O: Bonefeld Dahl Family
 
DEN
Victoria Cecilie Bonefeld Dahl
DEN
69.487%
271
(17)
69.744%
272
(17)
70.128%
273.5
(15)
69.786%
816.50
18. 1179 Jazzo
G \ Dän.P. \ SCHEC \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: Arie Yom Tov
 
HUN
Jazmin Yom Tov
HUN
68.077%
265.5
(20)
69.615%
271.5
(18)
69.103%
269.5
(17)
68.932%
806.50
19. 1222 Mastro's Night And Day
S \ DSP \ SCHWB \ 2009 \ Wengelo's Nelson x Namajan \ B: Roscher \ O: Jos Felix
 
NED
Annelotte Felix
NED
70.897%
276.5
(10)
68.077%
265.5
(19)
67.692%
264
(21)
68.889%
806.00
20. 1172 Indiana Joe
G \ NIPo \ F \ 2000 \ x \ B: \ O: Anna Hedbys
 
SWE
Ellen Hedbys
SWE
70.128%
273.5
(13)
66.282%
258.5
(21)
68.205%
266
(20)
68.205%
798.00
21. 1141 Ferrari
G \ Dän.P. \ F \ 1998 \ Mailbu x \ B: Inger og Poul Erik Marcussen \ O: Miss Sophie Williams
 
GBR
Sophie Williams
GBR
67.692%
264
(21)
66.282%
258.5
(21)
68.590%
267.5
(19)
67.521%
790.00
22. 1181 Kallestrups Cascais O'shar
G \ Dän.P. \ F \ 2002 \ Roy x Park's Tambour \ B: \ O: Christensen,Bolette
 
DEN
Line Noerregaard Langhoff
DEN
67.051%
261.5
(22)
66.923%
261
(20)
66.154%
258
(22)
66.709%
780.50
23. 972 Belsasser
G \ Ausl. \ F \ 2001 \ x \ B: Unknown \ O: Kathryn Taylor
 
IRL
Robyn O'Neill
IRL
66.282%
258.5
(23)
65.641%
256
(23)
65.641%
256
(23)
65.855%
770.50
24. 1348 Tisrara Hill
M \ ISH \ B \ 1998 \ Moores Clover x \ B: Tomas Kelly \ O: Geraldine Robinson
 
IRL
Emily- Kate Robinson
IRL
66.282%
258.5
(23)
64.615%
252
(24)
65.641%
256
(23)
65.513%
766.50
25. 1110 Douglass
G \ DR \ F \ 2005 \ Don't Worry Be Happy x Derby \ B: Willi Papajewski \ O: Niessen Nerine
 
SUI
Nerine Niessen
SUI
65.769%
256.5
(25)
62.692%
244.5
(27)
65.128%
254
(25)
64.530%
755.00
26. 1249 Okidoki
G \ Au.Pf \ B \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Ann-Sofie Söderström
 
SWE
Evelina Söderström
SWE
65.385%
255
(26)
63.462%
247.5
(26)
64.103%
250
(26)
64.316%
752.50
27. 1015 Cassandra
M \ Ausl. \ SCH \ 1998 \ x \ B: unknown \ O: Dominika Maksymowska
 
POL
Zofia Stachnik
POL
65.256%
254.5
(27)
61.410%
239.5
(28)
61.154%
238.5
(27)
62.607%
732.50
28. 1231 Mysterious Golden Bink
G \ Ausl.P \ PALOM \ 2004 \ -- x \ B: \ O: Mevr. N.Broekhuizen & Mevr. A.de
 
NED
Amber De Groot
NED
62.051%
242
(28)
63.974%
249.5
(25)
59.744%
233
(28)
61.923%
724.50


prize money300,00 EUR
judgesH: Gabriela Valerianova (CZE)
C: Alice Schwab
M: Ulrike Nivelle (GER)