Preis der Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co. KG

no. 48 CDI P - Individual test Pony riders
Qualifier for Pony rider Final

begin 11.06.2016 11:20

# no horse rider ECMtotal score
1. 1371 Vegelins Goya
S \ NIPo \ F \ 2003 \ Verona's Bo-Gi x Leunsveld's Darling Boy \ B: \ O: BFC Horses
 
DEN
Louise Christensen
DEN
66,00 EUR 75.732%
310.5
(1)
73.902%
303
(4)
74.024%
303.5
(2)
74.553%
917.00
2. 853 Dujardin B
G \ DR \ PALOM \ 2006 \ Deinhard B x Danny Black \ B: Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen \ O: Erbe, Familie
 
GER
Linda Erbe
Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
50,00 EUR 74.512%
305.5
(2)
73.659%
302
(5)
73.780%
302.5
(3)
73.984%
910.00
2. 870 Mondsilber
M \ DR \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Monte Christo x Forge Cirrus \ B: Oldekop, Janina \ O: Ottenweß-Bokel, Kerstin
 
GER
Katharina Ottenweß
RUFV Cappeln
50,00 EUR 73.659%
302
(3)
75.122%
308
(1)
73.171%
300
(4)
73.984%
910.00
4. 849 Carlos WE
S \ DR \ Df \ 2008 \ Constantin x Donnerhall \ B: Schmees, Heinrich \ O: Hof am Eifgen
 
GER
Luna Laabs
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
39,00 EUR 70.366%
288.5
(13)
74.390%
305
(3)
74.146%
304
(1)
72.967%
897.50
5. 860 Cinderella M WE
M \ DR \ B \ 2003 \ Constantin x Donnerhall \ B: Meyer, Günter \ O: Henglein, Birgit
 
GER
Eileen Henglein
PSG Abenberg/Ebersbach e.V.
36,00 EUR 71.951%
295
(8)
75.000%
307.5
(2)
71.707%
294
(6)
72.886%
896.50
6. 1211 Lilo L
M \ Dän.P. \ B \ 2005 \ Notre Bac x Manitu N \ B: \ O: Hansen Family
 
DEN
Kristian Würtz Green
DEN
30,00 EUR 71.951%
295
(8)
73.415%
301
(7)
73.171%
300
(4)
72.846%
896.00
7. 977 Bjerregaards Mozart
S \ Welsh \ B \ 2004 \ Fiango W x Sir Pommeroy \ B: \ O: Mejlgaard Dressage APS
 
DEN
Maria Mejlgaard Jensen
DEN
30,00 EUR 72.805%
298.5
(5)
70.976%
291
(9)
71.707%
294
(6)
71.829%
883.50
8. 851 White Love B
M \ DR \ Palom \ 2008 \ White Gold B x Dornik B \ B: Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen \ O: Erbe, Familie
 
GER
Helen Erbe
Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
30,00 EUR 73.049%
299.5
(4)
70.366%
288.5
(11)
71.341%
292.5
(8)
71.585%
880.50
total = 331,00 EUR
not placed
9. 1150 Gee Gee 2
M \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Going Esat x Nansen \ B: \ O: Navrsted Family
 
DEN
Michaela Navrsted
DEN
70.366%
288.5
(13)
73.537%
301.5
(6)
69.756%
286
(12)
71.220%
876.00
10. 905 DSP De Long
S \ DR \ Db \ 2006 \ HB Daylight x Brillant \ B: Olnhoff, Susanne \ O: Merkt, Lena
 
GER
Philipp Merkt
Tübinger RG
72.073%
295.5
(7)
69.634%
285.5
(14)
70.976%
291
(9)
70.894%
872.00
11. 1333 Spartacus
G \ Dän.P. \ B \ 2004 \ Antario N x Tarzan \ B: \ O: Bonefeld Dahl Family
 
DEN
Victoria Cecilie Bonefeld Dahl
DEN
70.854%
290.5
(11)
71.220%
292
(8)
68.780%
282
(13)
70.285%
864.50
12. 875 DW's Flic Flac
S \ DR \ F \ 2006 \ FS Don't Worry x Don Pedro \ B: Esdohr, Sabine \ O: Esdohr, Wiebke,Esdohr, Sabine
 
GER
Anna Schölermann
Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV
72.195%
296
(6)
69.146%
283.5
(15)
68.415%
280.5
(15)
69.919%
860.00
13. 1187 Kloosters Eltino
S \ Dän.P. \ B \ 2003 \ Aester le Nino x Bright Moon xx \ B: \ O: Sorensen,Ulrik
 
DEN
Anne Sophie G. Sorensen
DEN
70.244%
288
(15)
68.415%
280.5
(17)
70.732%
290
(10)
69.797%
858.50
14. 1462 Pippin's Pride A.T.
S \ Welpb \ B \ 2010 \ Wengelo's Ricardo x Aester El Nino \ B: \ O: H.R. Pap - van de Velde & Stoeterij
 
NED
Kimberly Pap
NED
71.341%
292.5
(10)
67.439%
276.5
(19)
69.878%
286.5
(11)
69.553%
855.50
15. 866 Der kleine König 3
G \ DR \ F \ 2008 \ Dornik's Donovan x FS Don't Worry \ B: Craemer, Uta \ O: Barbian, Julia
 
GER
Julia Barbian
Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V.
70.732%
290
(12)
70.244%
288
(12)
67.561%
277
(18)
69.512%
855.00
16. 1172 Indiana Joe
G \ NIPo \ F \ 2000 \ x \ B: \ O: Anna Hedbys
 
SWE
Ellen Hedbys
SWE
67.927%
278.5
(18)
70.732%
290
(10)
68.659%
281.5
(14)
69.106%
850.00
17. 1141 Ferrari
G \ Dän.P. \ F \ 1998 \ Mailbu x \ B: Inger og Poul Erik Marcussen \ O: Miss Sophie Williams
 
GBR
Sophie Williams
GBR
67.439%
276.5
(19)
70.122%
287.5
(13)
67.927%
278.5
(17)
68.496%
842.50
18. 1249 Okidoki
G \ Au.Pf \ B \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Ann-Sofie Söderström
 
SWE
Evelina Söderström
SWE
69.146%
283.5
(16)
68.537%
281
(16)
67.195%
275.5
(20)
68.293%
840.00
19. 1179 Jazzo
G \ Dän.P. \ SCHEC \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: Arie Yom Tov
 
HUN
Jazmin Yom Tov
HUN
66.829%
274
(22)
67.561%
277
(18)
68.171%
279.5
(16)
67.520%
830.50
20. 1269 Prince Of Glory
S \ Ausl. \ FALBE \ 2007 \ Prince Perfect x The Braes my Mobility \ B: \ O: Course De Chevaux APS
 
DEN
Sofie K. Hansen
DEN
68.049%
279
(17)
66.341%
272
(21)
65.976%
270.5
(21)
66.789%
821.50
21. 1222 Mastro's Night And Day
S \ DSP \ SCHWB \ 2009 \ Wengelo's Nelson x Namajan \ B: Roscher \ O: Jos Felix
 
NED
Annelotte Felix
NED
67.073%
275
(20)
65.122%
267
(22)
67.439%
276.5
(19)
66.545%
818.50
22. 1110 Douglass
G \ DR \ F \ 2005 \ Don't Worry Be Happy x Derby \ B: Willi Papajewski \ O: Niessen Nerine
 
SUI
Nerine Niessen
SUI
64.268%
263.5
(24)
67.439%
276.5
(19)
65.976%
270.5
(21)
65.894%
810.50
23. 1181 Kallestrups Cascais O'shar
G \ Dän.P. \ F \ 2002 \ Roy x Park's Tambour \ B: \ O: Christensen,Bolette
 
DEN
Line Noerregaard Langhoff
DEN
66.829%
274
(22)
64.390%
264
(24)
65.732%
269.5
(23)
65.650%
807.50
24. 1231 Mysterious Golden Bink
G \ Ausl.P \ PALOM \ 2004 \ -- x \ B: \ O: Mevr. N.Broekhuizen & Mevr. A.de
 
NED
Amber De Groot
NED
67.073%
275
(20)
64.756%
265.5
(23)
64.756%
265.5
(24)
65.528%
806.00
25. 1348 Tisrara Hill
M \ ISH \ B \ 1998 \ Moores Clover x \ B: Tomas Kelly \ O: Geraldine Robinson
 
IRL
Emily- Kate Robinson
IRL
61.585%
252.5
(25)
64.390%
264
(24)
62.683%
257
(25)
62.886%
773.50
26. 1015 Cassandra
M \ Ausl. \ SCH \ 1998 \ x \ B: unknown \ O: Dominika Maksymowska
 
POL
Zofia Stachnik
POL
59.634%
244.5
(28)
63.537%
260.5
(26)
62.195%
255
(27)
61.789%
760.00
27. 972 Belsasser
G \ Ausl. \ F \ 2001 \ x \ B: Unknown \ O: Kathryn Taylor
 
IRL
Robyn O'Neill
IRL
60.610%
248.5
(26)
61.951%
254
(27)
62.683%
257
(25)
61.748%
759.50
28. 1464 Nice Guy
G \ DR \ F \ 2006 \ Fs CHampion de Luxe x Dornick B \ B: Kastanienhof Eifa / Familie Marx \ O: Mevr. C.M.G. Roggen & Dhr.J. de Jon
 
NED
Marie Kleinepier
NED
60.122%
246.5
(27)
59.634%
244.5
(28)
61.098%
250.5
(28)
60.285%
741.50


prize money331,00 EUR
judgesH: Hans-Christian Matthiesen
C: Cornelia Hinsch
M: Alice Schwab (AUT)