Preis der Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co. KG
no. 48 CDI P - Individual test Pony riders
Qualifier for Pony rider Final
begin: 11.06.2016 11:20
competitors: 28
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 11:20:00 | 875 | DW's Flic Flac S \ DR \ F \ 2006 \ FS Don't Worry x Don Pedro \ B: Esdohr, Sabine \ O: Esdohr, Wiebke,Esdohr, Sabine |
GER |
Anna Schölermann Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 11:28:00 | 1249 | Okidoki G \ Au.Pf \ B \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Ann-Sofie Söderström |
SWE |
Evelina Söderström SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 11:36:00 | 1269 | Prince Of Glory S \ Ausl. \ FALBE \ 2007 \ Prince Perfect x The Braes my Mobility \ B: \ O: Course De Chevaux APS |
DEN |
Sofie K. Hansen DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 11:44:00 | 849 | Carlos WE S \ DR \ Df \ 2008 \ Constantin x Donnerhall \ B: Schmees, Heinrich \ O: Hof am Eifgen |
GER |
Luna Laabs RFV St. Georg Werne e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 11:52:00 | 1150 | Gee Gee 2 M \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Going Esat x Nansen \ B: \ O: Navrsted Family |
DEN |
Michaela Navrsted DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 12:00:00 | 866 | Der kleine König 3 G \ DR \ F \ 2008 \ Dornik's Donovan x FS Don't Worry \ B: Craemer, Uta \ O: Barbian, Julia |
GER |
Julia Barbian Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 12:08:00 | 1187 | Kloosters Eltino S \ Dän.P. \ B \ 2003 \ Aester le Nino x Bright Moon xx \ B: \ O: Sorensen,Ulrik |
DEN |
Anne Sophie G. Sorensen DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 12:16:00 | 1222 | Mastro's Night And Day S \ DSP \ SCHWB \ 2009 \ Wengelo's Nelson x Namajan \ B: Roscher \ O: Jos Felix |
NED |
Annelotte Felix NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 12:24:00 | 972 | Belsasser G \ Ausl. \ F \ 2001 \ x \ B: Unknown \ O: Kathryn Taylor |
IRL |
Robyn O'Neill IRL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 12:32:00 | 1211 | Lilo L M \ Dän.P. \ B \ 2005 \ Notre Bac x Manitu N \ B: \ O: Hansen Family |
DEN |
Kristian Würtz Green DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 12:40:00 | 1172 | Indiana Joe G \ NIPo \ F \ 2000 \ x \ B: \ O: Anna Hedbys |
SWE |
Ellen Hedbys SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 12:48:00 | 851 | White Love B M \ DR \ Palom \ 2008 \ White Gold B x Dornik B \ B: Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen \ O: Erbe, Familie |
GER |
Helen Erbe Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 12:56:00 | 870 | Mondsilber M \ DR \ SCHI \ 2004 \ Monte Christo x Forge Cirrus \ B: Oldekop, Janina \ O: Ottenweß-Bokel, Kerstin |
GER |
Katharina Ottenweß RUFV Cappeln |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 13:04:00 | 1231 | Mysterious Golden Bink G \ Ausl.P \ PALOM \ 2004 \ -- x \ B: \ O: Mevr. N.Broekhuizen & Mevr. A.de |
NED |
Amber De Groot NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 13:27:00 | 905 | DSP De Long S \ DR \ Db \ 2006 \ HB Daylight x Brillant \ B: Olnhoff, Susanne \ O: Merkt, Lena |
GER |
Philipp Merkt Tübinger RG |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 13:35:00 | 1371 | Vegelins Goya S \ NIPo \ F \ 2003 \ Verona's Bo-Gi x Leunsveld's Darling Boy \ B: \ O: BFC Horses |
DEN |
Louise Christensen DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 13:43:00 | 1464 | Nice Guy G \ DR \ F \ 2006 \ Fs CHampion de Luxe x Dornick B \ B: Kastanienhof Eifa / Familie Marx \ O: Mevr. C.M.G. Roggen & Dhr.J. de Jon |
NED |
Marie Kleinepier NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 13:51:00 | 1141 | Ferrari G \ Dän.P. \ F \ 1998 \ Mailbu x \ B: Inger og Poul Erik Marcussen \ O: Miss Sophie Williams |
GBR |
Sophie Williams GBR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 13:59:00 | 977 | Bjerregaards Mozart S \ Welsh \ B \ 2004 \ Fiango W x Sir Pommeroy \ B: \ O: Mejlgaard Dressage APS |
DEN |
Maria Mejlgaard Jensen DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 14:07:00 | 1110 | Douglass G \ DR \ F \ 2005 \ Don't Worry Be Happy x Derby \ B: Willi Papajewski \ O: Niessen Nerine |
SUI |
Nerine Niessen SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 14:15:00 | 1348 | Tisrara Hill M \ ISH \ B \ 1998 \ Moores Clover x \ B: Tomas Kelly \ O: Geraldine Robinson |
IRL |
Emily- Kate Robinson IRL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 14:23:00 | 1181 | Kallestrups Cascais O'shar G \ Dän.P. \ F \ 2002 \ Roy x Park's Tambour \ B: \ O: Christensen,Bolette |
DEN |
Line Noerregaard Langhoff DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 14:31:00 | 1462 | Pippin's Pride A.T. S \ Welpb \ B \ 2010 \ Wengelo's Ricardo x Aester El Nino \ B: \ O: H.R. Pap - van de Velde & Stoeterij |
NED |
Kimberly Pap NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 14:39:00 | 1333 | Spartacus G \ Dän.P. \ B \ 2004 \ Antario N x Tarzan \ B: \ O: Bonefeld Dahl Family |
DEN |
Victoria Cecilie Bonefeld Dahl DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 14:47:00 | 1015 | Cassandra M \ Ausl. \ SCH \ 1998 \ x \ B: unknown \ O: Dominika Maksymowska |
POL |
Zofia Stachnik POL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 14:55:00 | 853 | Dujardin B G \ DR \ PALOM \ 2006 \ Deinhard B x Danny Black \ B: Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen \ O: Erbe, Familie |
GER |
Linda Erbe Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 15:03:00 | 1179 | Jazzo G \ Dän.P. \ SCHEC \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: Arie Yom Tov |
HUN |
Jazmin Yom Tov HUN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 15:11:00 | 860 | Cinderella M WE M \ DR \ B \ 2003 \ Constantin x Donnerhall \ B: Meyer, Günter \ O: Henglein, Birgit |
GER |
Eileen Henglein PSG Abenberg/Ebersbach e.V. |
prize money | 300,00 EUR |
judges | H: Hans-Christian Matthiesen C: Cornelia Hinsch M: Alice Schwab (AUT) |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |